Back to category
FEBI

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

Product number: 0153715

Manufacturer number: 31330

EAN: 4027816313304

€ 114,98

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast Next day delivery
  • Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]230
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With seal
    Parameter6PK
    Number of Ribs5
    Guarantee3 years
    Weight [kg]2,883

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUTEX 658124
    AUTOKIT 03.90138
    CORTECO 80000832
    FEBI 31330 (this product)
    IPD 15-7119
    RUVILLE 520189
    STELLOX 20-01093-SX
    SWAG 10 93 1330
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 408 641
    € 139,35
    WILMINK GROUP WG1428339
    WILMINK GROUP WG1428343
    WILMINK GROUP WG1428338
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293568
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443055
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443009
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443008
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 290 Turbo-D (210.017) - 2874ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 602.982
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 290 T Turbo-D (210.217) - 2874ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 602.982
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 290 GD/G 290 D (461.337, 461.338) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.942
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 G 290 TD (461.335, 461.336) - 2874ccm, 120pk, 88kw - OM 602.983
    SPRINTER 2-t
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 210 D (902.471, 902.472) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 212 D (902.471, 902.472) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 210 D (901.421, 902.412) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 212 D (901.421, 902.412) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 210 D (901.461, 901.462, 902.461, 902.462) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 212 D (901.461, 901.462, 902.461, 902.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D (903.471, 903.472, 903.473) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.471, 903.472, 903.473) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 4x4 (903.473) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,... - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,... - 2874ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.421, 903.422, 903.423) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 2.9 (903.461, 903.462, 903.463) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 2.9 4x4 (903.461, 903.462) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.461, 903.462, 903.463) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 4x4 (903.461, 903.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D 4x4 - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D 4x4 - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
  • Original part numbers

    602 330 13 03 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    602 330 13 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    602 330 11 03 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    602 330 11 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    602 030 17 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    602 030 17 03 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A602 330 11 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A602 030 17 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A602 330 13 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A602 030 17 03 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A602 330 13 03 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A602 330 11 03 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-08-2024

Secure payment