Back to category
Meyle

Joint, propshaft MEYLE-HD: Better than OE.

Product number: 1298457

Manufacturer number: 014 152 3101/HD

EAN: 4040074248898

€ 78,45

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 19-07-2024
Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast Next day delivery
  • Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MEYLE-HD Hardy disks with a longer service life
    reduction of internal friction, modern
    optimized winding technology and improved
    sliding properties.
    4 jaar garantie op alle MEYLE-HD onderdelen.
    Ontwikkeld en goedgekeurd in Duitsland.

    Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]110
    Number of Holes6
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWithout add-on material
    Quantity UnitPiece
    Joint TypeDisc Joint
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]150

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    FEBI BILSTEIN 49545
    € 73,84
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26456
    € 63,45
    FEBI BILSTEIN 49544
    € 60,61
    MEYLE 014 152 3101/HD (this product)
    SPICER C-10204-00
    SWAG 10 94 9544
    SWAG 14 94 9545
    SWAG 10 92 6456
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VAICO V30-18047
    WILMINK GROUP WG2257825
    WILMINK GROUP WG2249773
    WILMINK GROUP WG2257826
    WILMINK GROUP WG2028218
    WILMINK GROUP WG2027864
    WILMINK GROUP WG2027183
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI (204.008) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 300 (204.055) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.957
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 350 (204.057) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    C-CLASS Coupe
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 350 (204.357) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI (204.208) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 350 CGI (204.257) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    CLS
    CLS (C218) | 01.2011-12.2017 CLS 350 (218.359) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.952
    CLS Shooting
    CLS Shooting Brake (X218) | 10.2012-12.2017 CLS 350 (218.959) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 350 (211.056) - 3498ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 272.964
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 350 4-matic (211.087) - 3498ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 272.972
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 350 CGI (211.057) - 3498ccm, 292pk, 215kw - M 272.985
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 500 (211.070) - 4966ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 113.967
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 500 4-matic (211.083) - 4966ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 113.969
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 200 CDI / BlueTEC (212.005, 212.006) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.925
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI / BlueTEC (212.001, 212.002) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 300 (212.055) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 (212.056) - 3498ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 272.980
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 (212.059) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 CGI (212.057) - 3498ccm, 292pk, 215kw - M 272.982, M 272.983
    E-CLASS Convertible
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 300 (207.455) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.957
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 320 (207.462) - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 276.820
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 350 (207.459) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 400 (207.461) - 3498ccm, 333pk, 245kw - M 276.850
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 400 (207.465) - 2996ccm, 333pk, 245kw - M 276.820
    E-CLASS Coupe
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 300 (207.355) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.957
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 320 (207.362) - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 276.820
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 (207.359) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 400 (207.361) - 3498ccm, 333pk, 245kw - M 276.850
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 400 (207.365) - 2996ccm, 333pk, 245kw - M 276.820
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 350 CGI (211.257) - 3498ccm, 292pk, 215kw - M 272.985
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 220 T CDI (211.206) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 220 T CDI (211.208) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 350 T (211.256) - 3498ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 272.964
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 350 T 4-matic (211.287) - 3498ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 272.972
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 500 T (211.270) - 4966ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 113.967
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 500 T 4-matic (211.283) - 4966ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 113.969
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI (212.202) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 300 (212.255) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 350 (212.256) - 3498ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 272.980
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 350 (212.259) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 350 CGI (212.257) - 3498ccm, 292pk, 215kw - M 272.983
    S-CLASS
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 400 Hybrid (221.095, 221.195) - 3498ccm, 279pk, 205kw - M 272.974
    S-CLASS (W222, V222, X222) | 05.2013-07.2020 S 320 (222.162) - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 276.824
    S-CLASS (W222, V222, X222) | 05.2013-07.2020 S 400 Hybrid / h (222.057, 222.157) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.960
  • Original part numbers

    210 410 02 15 MERCEDES-BENZ
    203 410 00 15 MERCEDES-BENZ
    222 410 01 15 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 210 410 02 15 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 222 410 01 15 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 203 410 00 15 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    19-07-2024

  • Questions?

    • 1298457. Joint, propshaft MEYLE-HD: Better than OE.
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Secure payment