Back to category
Meyle

Joint, propshaft MEYLE-HD: Better than OE.

Product number: 1338276

Manufacturer number: 100 152 3101/HD

EAN: 4040074259337

€ 108,23

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-07-2024
Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast Next day delivery
  • Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MEYLE-HD Hardy disks with a longer service life
    reduction of internal friction, modern
    optimized winding technology and improved
    sliding properties.
    4 jaar garantie op alle MEYLE-HD onderdelen.
    Ontwikkeld en goedgekeurd in Duitsland.

    Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]110
    Number of Holes6
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWithout add-on material
    Quantity UnitPiece
    Joint TypeDisc Joint
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]145

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BSG BSG 90-710-001
    DT Spare Parts 7.20215
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26293
    € 78,00
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43524
    € 101,69
    FEBI BILSTEIN 171187
    € 112,65
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23144
    € 105,60
    FEBI BILSTEIN 40928
    € 124,42
    KAMOKA 8100013
    MAXGEAR 49-0970
    € 29,13
    METZGER 8073628
    MEYLE 100 152 3101/HD (this product)
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 2362
    SWAG 20 92 6293
    SWAG 33 10 0755
    SWAG 32 92 3144
    SWAG 20 94 3524
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 30 94 0928
    TEDGUM 00721198
    TEDGUM TED24282
    € 77,84
    TOPRAN 503 542
    € 65,87
    TOPRAN 114 319
    VAICO V27-0115
    WILMINK GROUP WG2245071
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256184
    WILMINK GROUP WG2031897
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029358
    WILMINK GROUP WG2249729
    WILMINK GROUP WG2028912
    WILMINK GROUP WG2031481
    WILMINK GROUP WG2047883
    WILMINK GROUP WG2249011
    WILMINK GROUP WG2254309
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 123 d - 1995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N47 D20 D, N47 D20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 123 d - 1995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N47 D20 D, N47 D20 B
    1 Convertible
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 123 d - 1995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N47 D20 D, N47 D20 B
    1 Coupe
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 123 d - 1995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N47 D20 D, N47 D20 B
    5
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 535 d - 2993ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M57 D30 (306D4)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 535 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 545 i - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 d - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 M 550 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
    5 Gran
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A, N63 B44 B
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 535 d - 2993ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M57 D30 (306D4)
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 535 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 545 i - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 M 550 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
    6
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 645 Ci - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A, N63 B44 B
    6 Coupe
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6 Gran
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 650 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    7
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d - 2993ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N57 D30 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    PORSCHE
    CAYENNE
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 240pk, 176kw - M 05.9D
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 3.2 - 3189ccm, 250pk, 184kw - M02.2Y
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 3.6 - 3598ccm, 290pk, 213kw - M 55.01
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 GTS 4.8 - 4806ccm, 405pk, 298kw - M 48.01
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 S 4.5 - 4511ccm, 340pk, 250kw - M 48.00
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 S 4.8 - 4806ccm, 385pk, 283kw - M 48.01
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 Turbo 4.5 - 4511ccm, 450pk, 331kw - M 48.50
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 Turbo S 4.5 - 4511ccm, 500pk, 368kw - M 48.50S
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 Turbo S 4.5 - 4511ccm, 521pk, 383kw - M 48.50T
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 Turbo S 4.8 - 4806ccm, 500pk, 368kw - M 48.51
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 Turbo S 4.8 - 4806ccm, 540pk, 397kw - M 48.51
    CAYENNE (9PA) | 09.2002-09.2010 Turbo S 4.8 - 4806ccm, 550pk, 404kw - M 48.51
    VOLKSWAGEN
    AMAROK
    AMAROK (2HA, 2HB, S1B, S6B, S7A, S7B) | 09.2010-05.2022 2.0 TSI - 1984ccm, 160pk, 118kw - CFPA
    TOUAREG
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 2.5 R5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BAC, BPE
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 2.5 R5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BPD, BLK
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 211pk, 155kw - BUN, CASB
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 240pk, 176kw - CASA, CASC
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 225pk, 165kw - CATA, BKS
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.2 V6 - 3189ccm, 220pk, 162kw - AZZ, BKJ, BMV, BMX, BRJ
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.2 V6 - 3189ccm, 241pk, 177kw - BMV
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 3.6 V6 FSI - 3597ccm, 280pk, 206kw - BHK, BHL
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 4.2 V8 - 4172ccm, 310pk, 228kw - AXQ
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 4.2 V8 FSI - 4163ccm, 350pk, 257kw - BAR
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 5.0 R50 TDI - 4921ccm, 350pk, 257kw - CBWA
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 5.0 V10 TDI - 4921ccm, 313pk, 230kw - AYH, BLE, BWF
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 6.0 W12 - 5998ccm, 450pk, 331kw - BJN, CFRA
  • Original part numbers

    26 11 7 546 426 BMW
    955 421 010 00 PORSCHE
    WHT 005 801 VW
    7L0 521 403 VW
    5801854322 IVECO
    7 546 426 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-07-2024

  • Questions?

    • 1338276. Joint, propshaft MEYLE-HD: Better than OE.
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Secure payment