Back to category
Meyle

Joint, propshaft MEYLE-HD-KIT: Better solution for you!

Product number: 1446309

Manufacturer number: 314 152 2107/HD

EAN: 4040074241479

€ 96,80

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
On order
Delivery 20-08-2024
Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast Next day delivery
  • Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MEYLE-HD Hardy disks with a longer service life
    reduction of internal friction, modern
    optimized winding technology and improved
    sliding properties.
    Smarter than OE - this MEYLE-KIT changes the conventional.
    MEYLE KITS save time and money and make it daily
    work in the workplace more efficiently.
    4 jaar garantie op alle MEYLE-HD onderdelen.
    Ontwikkeld en goedgekeurd in Duitsland.
    Including mounting material (if necessary), suitable
    for most models. Before mounting, check the
    correctness.

    Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]105
    Number of Holes6
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith add-on material
    Quantity UnitKit
    Joint TypeDisc Joint
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]144

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    CORTECO 80001807
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26292
    € 123,30
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48789
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43523
    € 111,24
    MAXGEAR 49-0969
    € 34,71
    METZGER 8073635
    MEYLE 314 152 2107/HD (this product)
    SPICER X-10195-00
    SWAG 20 94 3523
    SWAG 20 92 6292
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 20 94 8789
    TOPRAN 502 007
    € 62,16
    TOPRAN 503 989
    € 80,41
    VAICO V20-18010
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256183
    WILMINK GROUP WG1966070
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029357
    WILMINK GROUP WG2249728
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923723
  • Applicability

    BMW
    3
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 d - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 xd - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 d - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 d - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 d - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - N57 D30 A
    5
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 535 d - 2993ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M57 D30 (306D4)
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 535 d - 2993ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M57 D30 (306D4)
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 545 i - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B57 D30 A
    6
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 645 Ci - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 645 Ci - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    7
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 740 d - 3901ccm, 258pk, 190kw - M67 D39 (398D1)
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 745 d - 4423ccm, 300pk, 220kw - M67 D44 (448D1)
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 745 d - 4423ccm, 329pk, 242kw - M67 D44 (448D1)
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 760 i, Li - 5972ccm, 445pk, 327kw - N73 B60 A, N73 B60 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    X1
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 xDrive 25 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
  • Original part numbers

    26 11 7 518 443 BMW
    26 11 7 610 061 BMW
    7 610 061 BMW
    7 518 443 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-08-2024

  • Questions?

    • 1446309. Joint, propshaft MEYLE-HD-KIT: Better solution for you!
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Secure payment