Back to category
Meyle

Joint, propshaft MEYLE-HD Quality

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 1193769

Manufacturer number: 314 152 3103/HD

EAN: 4040074248737

€ 47,25

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 20-07-2024
Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast Next day delivery
  • Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MEYLE-HD Hardy disks with a longer service life
    reduction of internal friction, modern
    optimized winding technology and improved
    sliding properties.
    4 jaar garantie op alle MEYLE-HD onderdelen.
    Ontwikkeld en goedgekeurd in Duitsland.

    Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]78
    Number of Holes6
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWithout add-on material
    Quantity UnitPiece
    Joint TypeDisc Joint
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]110

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BORG & BECK BDC106
    FEBI BILSTEIN 02562
    € 44,83
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43479
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43478
    FEBI BILSTEIN 19888
    € 65,55
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43477
    € 65,08
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43493
    € 99,46
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43467
    FIRST LINE FDC106
    MAXGEAR 49-0085
    € 24,72
    MAXGEAR 49-1325
    € 17,65
    MEYLE 314 152 3103/HD (this product)
    OPTIMAL F3-1002AS1
    OPTIMAL F3-1002A
    OPTIMAL F8-6766
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 2437
    QUINTON HAZELL EM4927
    SASIC 2956021
    SPICER C-10155-00
    STELLOX 07-10027-SX
    SWAG 20 94 3477
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 20 91 9888
    SWAG 20 94 3479
    SWAG 20 94 3478
    SWAG 20 94 3467
    SWAG 20 86 0003
    SWAG 20 94 3493
    TEDGUM TED11814
    € 60,59
    TEDGUM 00080526
    € 29,45
    TOPRAN 500 288
    TOPRAN 200 787
    € 14,30
    VAICO V20-18007
    VAICO V20-1066
    VAICO V20-18000
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256176
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029341
    WILMINK GROUP WG2238473
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029350
    WILMINK GROUP WG2028773
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256166
    WILMINK GROUP WG2248300
    WILMINK GROUP WG1054352
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 116 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 116 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 BD
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 BD
    1 Convertible
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 E
    1 Coupe
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 E, N46 B20 BD
    3
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 315 - 1573ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M10 B16 (164VB)
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 316 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VC)
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 318 - 1766ccm, 98pk, 72kw - M10 B18 (184VA)
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 318 i - 1766ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M10 B18 (184VA)
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 320 - 1990ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M10 B20
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 320/6 - 1990ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B20 (206VA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VD)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 (Ecotronic) - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VD)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 i - 1766ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M10 B18 (184KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 i - 1596ccm, 100pk, 73kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1766ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M10 B18 (184EA), M10 B18 (184EB), M10 B18 (184EZ)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1766ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M10 B18 (184KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 is - 1796ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 320 i - 1990ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M20 B20 (206EB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 320 i - 1990ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 323 i - 2316ccm, 139pk, 102kw - M20 B23 (236EB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 323 i - 2316ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M20 B23 (236EC), M20 B23 (236EW)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 324 d - 2443ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M21 D24 (246DA), M21 D24 (246DB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 324 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 e 2.7 - 2693ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B27 (276KA), M20 B27 (276KB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 e 2.7 - 2693ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B27 (276KB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i - 2494ccm, 171pk, 126kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i X - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i X - 2494ccm, 171pk, 126kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 316 i - 1596ccm, 100pk, 73kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 is - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 is - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 316 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N40 B16 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N45 B16 AC
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 BD, N46 B20 CB
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 si - 1997ccm, 173pk, 127kw - N45 B20 A
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 316 i - 1895ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M43 B19 (194E1)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 318 ti - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 318 ti - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N40 B16 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 ti - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 ti - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 318 i - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 320 i - 1990ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 320 i - 1990ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 325 i - 2494ccm, 171pk, 126kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 325 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 E
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 318 is - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 318 is - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 316 Ci - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 316 i - 1596ccm, 100pk, 73kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 320 i - 1991ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 324 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 325 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 325 i X - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 318 i - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C
    5
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 518 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VB)
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520 - 1990ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M10 B20
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520/6 - 1990ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B20 (206VA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 518 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VC), M10 B18 (184VD)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 518 i - 1766ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M10 B18 (184EB)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 520 i - 1990ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M20 B20 (206EB), M20 B20 (206EA), M20 B20 (206EC), M20 B20 (206EZ)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 520 i - 1990ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 524 d - 2443ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M21 D24 (246DA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 524 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 525 e - 2693ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M20 B27 (276EA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 525 e - 2693ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B27 (276KA), M20 B27 (276KB)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 525 e - 2693ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B27 (276KB), M20 B27 (276EB)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 518 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 520 i - 1990ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 520 i 24V - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 524 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 iX 24V - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 525 ix - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    X1
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 18 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 BD
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 18 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E, N46 B20 BD
    X5
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 3.0 d - 2925ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 3.0 d - 2993ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M57 D30 (306D2)
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 4.4 i - 4398ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M62 B44 (448S2)
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 4.4 i - 4398ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N62 B44 A
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 4.6 is - 4619ccm, 347pk, 255kw - M62 B46 (468S1)
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 4.8 is - 4799ccm, 360pk, 265kw - N62 B48 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 3.0 d - 2993ccm, 235pk, 173kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 3.0 sd - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 3.0 si - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 235pk, 173kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 30 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 35 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
    X6
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 235pk, 173kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 xDrive 35 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    Z1 Roadster
    Z1 Roadster | 06.1988-06.1991 2.5 - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    Z3 Roadster
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 1.9 i - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    Z4 Roadster
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B
    OPEL
    OMEGA B
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VAUXHALL
    CARLTON Mk
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    OMEGA
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
  • Original part numbers

    26 11 1 204 294 BMW
    26 11 1 207 785 BMW
    26 11 1 225 624 BMW
    26 11 7 503 159 BMW
    04 58 364 OPEL
    4 58 364 OPEL
    90222781 VAUXHALL
    90222781 GENERAL MOTORS
    1 225 624 BMW
    7 503 159 BMW
    1 204 294 BMW
    1 207 785 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-07-2024

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Eugêne v Poelje on 20-04-2024

      Works perfectly, nice product and quality

  • Questions?

    • 1193769. Joint, propshaft MEYLE-HD Quality
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Secure payment