Back to category
Topran

Joint, propshaft

Product number: 1446379

Manufacturer number: 502 007

EAN: IC-G085GG

€ 62,16

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 20-07-2024
Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast Next day delivery
  • Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]143
    Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]105
    Number of Holes6
    Joint TypeDisc Joint
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ASAM 98532
    BORG & BECK BDC147
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26294
    € 73,65
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43527
    € 92,62
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48789
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43482
    € 90,76
    FEBI BILSTEIN 171174
    € 71,53
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48790
    FIRST LINE FDC147
    MAXGEAR 49-0969
    € 35,04
    METZGER 8073635
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 2380
    SPICER C-10123-00
    SWAG 20 94 3527
    SWAG 33 10 0747
    SWAG 20 92 6294
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 20 94 3482
    SWAG 20 94 8789
    TEDGUM 00081948
    € 61,84
    TOPRAN 502 007 (this product)
    UNIGOM 381310
    VAICO V20-2973
    VAICO V20-18012
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029359
    WILMINK GROUP WG2028913
    WILMINK GROUP WG2047880
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256168
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029343
    WILMINK GROUP WG2249730
    WILMINK GROUP WG2245066
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256187
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 123 d - 1995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N47 D20 D, N47 D20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 123 d - 1995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N47 D20 D, N47 D20 B
    1 Convertible
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 123 d - 1995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N47 D20 D, N47 D20 B
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 135 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    1 Coupe
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 123 d - 1995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N47 D20 D, N47 D20 B
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 135 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    1 Sports
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 125 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 M 135 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 M 135 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 125 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 M 135 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 M 135 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    2 Convertible
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 225 d - 1995ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B47 D20 B
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 M 235 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 M 240 i - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 A
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 M 240 i xDrive - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 A
    2 Coupe
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 225 d - 1995ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B47 D20 B
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 225 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 M 235 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 M 240 i - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 M 240 i xDrive - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 A
    3
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, M47 D20 (204D4), N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 xd - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 325 d - 1995ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B47 D20 B
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 325 d - 1995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N47 D20 D
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 325 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 330 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 335 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 340 i - 2998ccm, 326pk, 240kw - B58 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 ActiveHybrid - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    3 (G20, G80, G28) | 11.2018-03.2020 330 d - 2993ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B57 D30 A
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 xd - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Gran
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 325 d - 1995ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B47 D20 B
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 325 d - 1995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N47 D20 D
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 330 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 330 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 330 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 330 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 335 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, M47 D20 (204D4), N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 xd - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 xi - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 325 d - 1995ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B47 D20 B
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 325 d - 1995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N47 D20 D
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 325 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 330 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 335 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 340 i - 2998ccm, 326pk, 240kw - B58 B30 A
    4 Convertible
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 425 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 430 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 435 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 435 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Convertible (G23, G83) | 11.2020-02.2024 M 440 i Mild-Hybrid xDrive - 2998ccm, 387pk, 285kw - B58 B30 B, JA1
    4 Coupe
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 425 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 430 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 430 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 435 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 435 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Gran
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 430 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 430 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 435 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 435 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 550 i - 4799ccm, 367pk, 270kw - N62 B48 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 525 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 525 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 ActiveHybrid - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 525 d - 1995ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B47 D20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 d - 2993ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B57 D30 A
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B57 D30 A
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 540 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 320pk, 235kw - B57 D30 A, B57 D30 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 540 i - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 A, B58 B30 C
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 540 i xDrive - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 A, B58 B30 C
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 545 e Plug-in-Hybrid xDrive - 2998ccm, 394pk, 290kw - B58 B30 C, GC1
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 M 550 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 400pk, 294kw - B57 D30 C
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 M 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 462pk, 340kw - N63 B44 C
    5 Gran
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 520 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 550 i - 4799ccm, 367pk, 270kw - N62 B48 A, N62 B48 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 525 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 525 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 518 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 518 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 525 d - 1995ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 d - 2993ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B57 D30 A
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B57 D30 A
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 540 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 320pk, 235kw - B57 D30 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 540 i xDrive - 2998ccm, 360pk, 265kw - B58 B30 A
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 M 550 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 400pk, 294kw - B57 D30 C
    6
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 650 i - 4799ccm, 367pk, 270kw - N62 B48 B
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 650 i - 4799ccm, 367pk, 270kw - N62 B48 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 407pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A, N63 B44 B
    6 Coupe
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6 Gran
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 630 d - 2993ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B57 D30 A
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 630 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B57 D30 A
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 630 i - 1998ccm, 249pk, 183kw - B48 B20 B
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 630 i Mild-Hybrid - 1998ccm, 258pk, 190kw - B48 B20 B, JA1
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 640 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive - 2993ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B57 D30 B, JA1
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 320pk, 235kw - B57 D30 B
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 640 i - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 A, B58 B30 C
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 640 i Mild-Hybrid - 2998ccm, 333pk, 245kw - B58 B30 C, JA1
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 640 i xDrive - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 A, B58 B30 C
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 640 i xDrive - 2998ccm, 360pk, 265kw - B58 B30 A, B58 B30 C
    7
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 i, Li - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N57 D30 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 ActiveHybrid 7 - 2979ccm, 354pk, 260kw - N55 B30 A
    7 (G11, G12) | 07.2015-06.2022 725 d, Ld - 1995ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B47 D20 B
    7 (G11, G12) | 07.2015-06.2022 730 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B57 D30 A
    7 (G11, G12) | 07.2015-06.2022 730 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B57 D30 A
    7 (G11, G12) | 07.2015-06.2022 740 d, Ld xDrive - 2993ccm, 320pk, 235kw - B57 D30 B
    7 (G11, G12) | 07.2015-06.2022 740 i, Li - 2998ccm, 326pk, 240kw - B58 B30 A
    7 (G11, G12) | 07.2015-06.2022 750 d, Ld xDrive - 2993ccm, 400pk, 294kw - B57 D30 C
    7 (G11, G12) | 07.2015-06.2022 750 i, Li xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 C
    X1
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 xDrive 23 d - 1995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N47 D20 D
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 xDrive 25 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    X3
    X3 (G01, F97) | 08.2017-06.2020 sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    X3 (G01, F97) | 08.2017-06.2020 sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    X3 (G01, F97) | 08.2017-06.2020 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 249pk, 183kw - B57 D30 A
    X3 (G01, F97) | 08.2017-06.2020 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B57 D30 A
    X4
    X4 (G02, F98) | 04.2018-06.2020 xDrive 30 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 249pk, 183kw - B57 D30 B, JA1
    X4 (G02, F98) | 04.2018-06.2020 xDrive 30 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - B57 D30 B, JA1
    X5
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 M 50 d - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
    X5 (G05, F95) | 08.2018-03.2023 xDrive 30 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 298pk, 219kw - B57 D30 B
    X5 (G05, F95) | 08.2018-03.2023 xDrive 30 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 249pk, 183kw - B57 D30 B, JA1
    X5 (G05, F95) | 08.2018-03.2023 xDrive 30 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - B57 D30 B, JA1
    X5 (G05, F95) | 08.2018-03.2023 xDrive 45 e Plug-in-Hybrid - 2998ccm, 320pk, 235kw - B58 B30 C
    X5 (G05, F95) | 08.2018-03.2023 xDrive 45 e Plug-in-Hybrid - 2998ccm, 394pk, 290kw - B58 B30 C
    X6
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 M 50 d - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
    X6 (G06, F96) | 08.2019-03.2023 xDrive 30 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 223pk, 164kw - B57 D30 B
    X6 (G06, F96) | 08.2019-03.2023 xDrive 30 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B57 D30 B, JA1
    X6 (G06, F96) | 08.2019-03.2023 xDrive 30 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 249pk, 183kw - B57 D30 B, JA1
    X6 (G06, F96) | 08.2019-03.2023 xDrive 30 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - B57 D30 B, JA1
    X6 (G06, F96) | 08.2019-03.2023 xDrive 40 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 352pk, 259kw - B57 D30 B
    X6 (G06, F96) | 08.2019-03.2023 xDrive 40 d Mild-Hybrid - 2993ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B57 D30 B, JA1
    X7
    X7 (G07) | 03.2019-08.2020 xDrive M 50 i - 4395ccm, 530pk, 390kw - N63 B44 D
    Z4 Roadster
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N54 B30 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 35 is - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N54 B30 A
  • Original part numbers

    2611 7 546 425 BMW
    2611 7 605 629 BMW
    2611 7 610 061 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Topran
    Topran Germany is a Hans Pries company. The company, as the name suggests, comes from Germany. The company has a very wide range of auto parts. What is striking about Topran is the breadth of the range. Normally you see that companies focus on one part of the car, but Topran offers an incredibly wide range of products. Below is a small selection of the offer:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-07-2024

  • Questions?

    • 1446379. Joint, propshaft
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Secure payment