Back to category
Meyle

Joint, propshaft MEYLE-HD Quality

Product number: 1202866

Manufacturer number: 314 152 2113/HD

EAN: 4040074245446

€ 112,14

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 20-07-2024
Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast Next day delivery
  • Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MEYLE-HD Hardy disks with a longer service life
    reduction of internal friction, modern
    optimized winding technology and improved
    sliding properties.
    Smarter than OE - this MEYLE-KIT changes the conventional.
    MEYLE KITS save time and money and make it daily
    work in the workplace more efficiently.
    4 jaar garantie op alle MEYLE-HD onderdelen.
    Ontwikkeld en goedgekeurd in Duitsland.
    Including mounting material (if necessary), suitable
    for most models. Before mounting, check the
    correctness.

    Fitting PositionRear
    Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]105
    Number of Holes6
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith add-on material
    Quantity UnitKit
    Joint TypeDisc Joint
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]144

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ASAM 98532
    BSG BSG 15-710-006
    CORTECO 80001807
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43482
    € 90,76
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26294
    € 73,65
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43527
    € 92,62
    FEBI BILSTEIN 171174
    € 75,49
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48789
    MAXGEAR 49-0969
    € 34,71
    METZGER 8073635
    MEYLE 314 152 2113/HD (this product)
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 2380
    SWAG 20 92 6294
    SWAG 20 94 3527
    SWAG 20 94 3482
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 20 94 8789
    SWAG 33 10 0747
    TOPRAN 502 007
    € 62,16
    VAICO V20-18012
    VAICO V20-2973
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256168
    WILMINK GROUP WG2047880
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256187
    WILMINK GROUP WG2028913
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029343
    WILMINK GROUP WG2249730
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029359
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923723
    WILMINK GROUP WG2245066
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M47 D20 (204D4), N47 D20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Convertible
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Coupe
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Sports
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 125 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 125 d - 1995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N47 D20 D, B47 D20 B
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 M 140 i xDrive - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 125 d - 1995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N47 D20 D
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 125 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    2 Convertible
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    2 Coupe
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 225 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    3
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A, M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 325 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 330 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 335 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 ActiveHybrid - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Gran
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A, M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 325 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 330 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 335 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    4 Convertible
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 425 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 430 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 430 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 435 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    4 Coupe
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 425 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 430 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 430 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 430 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 430 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 435 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    4 Gran
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 430 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 430 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 430 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 430 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - N57 D30 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 435 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 518 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 518 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 525 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 525 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N47 D20 D
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 525 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 ActiveHybrid - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Gran
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 518 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 518 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 525 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 540 i xDrive - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 A
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 407pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A, N63 B44 B
    6 Coupe
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6 Gran
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    X1
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 xDrive 23 d - 1995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N47 D20 D
    X5
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 M - 4395ccm, 555pk, 408kw - S63 B44 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 M 50 d - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 M 50 d - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
    X6
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 M - 4395ccm, 555pk, 408kw - S63 B44 A
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 M 50 d - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 M 50 d - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
  • Original part numbers

    26 11 7 546 425 BMW
    26 11 7 610 061 BMW
    7 610 061 BMW
    7 546 425 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-07-2024

  • Questions?

    • 1202866. Joint, propshaft MEYLE-HD Quality
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Secure payment