Back to category
Maxgear

Joint, propshaft

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 1270442

Manufacturer number: 49-0086

EAN: 5907558533019

€ 26,69

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-07-2024
Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast Next day delivery
  • Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialSteel Elastomer
    Outer diameter [mm]135
    Fitting PositionFront
    Inner diameter [mm]50
    Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]96
    Number of Holes6
    for OE number26 11 7 511 454
    Guarantee2 years
    Thickness [mm]30

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 80118
    AUTEX 913108
    AUTEX 911025
    AUTEX 913094
    AUTEX 913070
    AUTEX 913087
    AUTEX 913102
    BORG & BECK BDC108
    BSG BSG 15-710-005
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43472
    € 89,57
    FEBI BILSTEIN 04435
    € 54,08
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43471
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43466
    € 69,98
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43476
    FEBI BILSTEIN 43473
    € 76,68
    FIRST LINE FDC108
    IPD 41-0020
    IPD 41-2082
    IPD 41-2103
    IPD 41-2097
    IPD 41-2089
    IPD 41-2065
    KAMOKA 8100010
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR 49-0086 (this product)
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 2439
    € 43,92
    SPICER C-10118-00
    STELLOX 07-10001-SX
    SWAG 20 94 3466
    SWAG 20 86 0007
    SWAG 20 94 3473
    SWAG 20 94 3471
    SWAG 20 94 3472
    SWAG 20 94 3476
    TOPRAN 500 293
    TRICLO 673607
    TRISCAN 8540 11304
    VAICO V20-18003
    VEMA 500023
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029337
    WILMINK GROUP WG2238743
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029338
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256159
    WILMINK GROUP WG2028622
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256162
    WILMINK GROUP WG2256163
    WILMINK GROUP WG2029334
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 118 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 118 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 118 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 130 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 130 i - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 116 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 116 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 116 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 d - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M47 D20 (204D4), N47 D20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 BD
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 BD
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 130 i - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 130 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    1 Convertible
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 E
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 125 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 128 i - 2996ccm, 234pk, 172kw - N52 B30 A, N51 B30 A
    1 Coupe
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 118 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 118 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 E, N46 B20 BD
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 125 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 128 i - 2996ccm, 234pk, 172kw - N52 B30 A, N51 B30 A
    1 Sports
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 114 d - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B37 D15 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 114 d - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - N47 D16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 116 d - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 D15 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 116 d - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 116 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 116 i - 1499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B38 B15 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 116 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 B15 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 i - 1598ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 125 i - 1998ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B48 B20 B
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 125 i - 1997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N20 B20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 125 i - 1997ccm, 238pk, 175kw - N20 B20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 114 d - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B37 D15 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 114 d - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - N47 D16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 116 d - 1496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B37 D15 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 116 d - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 116 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 116 i - 1499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B38 B15 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 116 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 B15 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 i - 1598ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 125 i - 1998ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B48 B20 B
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 125 i - 1997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N20 B20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 125 i - 1997ccm, 238pk, 175kw - N20 B20 A
    2 Convertible
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 218 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 218 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 B15 A
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 220 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 220 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 228 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 230 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    2 Coupe
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 218 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 218 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 218 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 B15 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 220 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 220 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 220 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 228 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 230 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    2 Coupe (G42, G87) | 08.2021-??? 220 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B
    2 Coupe (G42, G87) | 08.2021-??? 220 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    3
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 320 is - 1990ccm, 192pk, 141kw - S14 B20 (204EA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 324 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 e 2.7 - 2693ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B27 (276KA), M20 B27 (276KB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 e 2.7 - 2693ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B27 (276KB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i X - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i X - 2494ccm, 171pk, 126kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 M3 2.3 - 2302ccm, 195pk, 143kw - S14 B23 (234EA), S14 B23 (234S1), S14 B23 (234S2)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 M3 2.3 - 2302ccm, 200pk, 147kw - S14 B23 (234EA), S14 B23 (234S2)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 M3 2.3 - 2302ccm, 215pk, 158kw - S14 B23 (234EA), S14 B23 (234S2)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 M3 EVO I 2.3 - 2302ccm, 220pk, 162kw - S14 B23 (234EA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 M3 EVO II 2.5 - 2467ccm, 238pk, 175kw - S14 B25 (254S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 325 td - 2497ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 325 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 d - 1951ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M47 D20 (204D1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 d - 1951ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M47 D20 (204D1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 d - 1951ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M47 D20 (204D1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S4)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 323 i - 2494ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S2)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 330 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 A, N43 B16 AA
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N45 B16 AC
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 d - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, M47 D20 (204D4), N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 BD, N46 B20 CB
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 323 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE, N52 B25 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 323 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 328 i - 2996ccm, 234pk, 172kw - N51 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 316 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 316 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 318 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 318 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 318 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 318 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 318 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 B15 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 i - 1598ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N13 B16 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B, N20 B20 D
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 328 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 330 e - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 330 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    3 (G20, G80, G28) | 11.2018-03.2020 318 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 D20 B
    3 (G20, G80, G28) | 11.2018-03.2020 318 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 B
    3 (G20, G80, G28) | 11.2018-03.2020 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 B
    3 (G20, G80, G28) | 11.2018-03.2020 320 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B
    3 (G20, G80, G28) | 11.2018-03.2020 320 i 1.6 - 1597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B48 B16 A
    3 (G20, G80, G28) | 11.2018-03.2020 330 i - 1998ccm, 258pk, 190kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 323 ti - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 td - 1995ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 ti - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 ti - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 320 td - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 320 td - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 325 ti - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 M3 2.3 - 2302ccm, 195pk, 143kw - S14 B23 (234EA)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S2)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 320 Cd - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 323 Ci - 2494ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 323 Ci - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 325 Ci - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 330 Ci - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 E
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 323 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 320 Cd - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 320 Ci - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S4)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 323 Ci - 2494ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 323 Ci - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 325 Ci - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 328 Ci - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S2)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 330 Ci - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 323 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 BE, N52 B25 AE
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2497ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 328 i - 2996ccm, 234pk, 172kw - N52 B30 A, N51 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Gran
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 318 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 318 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 318 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 i - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 B20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 B20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 320 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 328 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 328 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-02.2018 330 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 324 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 325 i X - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 325 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 318 d - 1951ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M47 D20 (204D1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 318 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 d - 1951ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M47 D20 (204D1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S4)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S2)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 330 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 316 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 d - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, M47 D20 (204D4), N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 323 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 323 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 316 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 316 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 318 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 318 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 318 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 318 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 318 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 B15 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 B
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 328 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 330 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 330 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    3 Touring (G21, G81) | 07.2019-07.2020 318 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 D20 B
    3 Touring (G21, G81) | 07.2019-07.2020 318 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 B
    3 Touring (G21, G81) | 07.2019-07.2020 320 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A, B46 B20 B
    3 Touring (G21, G81) | 07.2019-07.2020 330 i - 1998ccm, 258pk, 190kw - B48 B20 B
    4 Convertible
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 420 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 420 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 B
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 428 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 428 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 430 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 430 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B
    4 Convertible (G23, G83) | 11.2020-02.2024 420 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    4 Convertible (G23, G83) | 11.2020-02.2024 420 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A, B46 B20 B
    4 Convertible (G23, G83) | 11.2020-02.2024 430 i - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B
    4 Convertible (G23, G83) | 11.2020-02.2024 430 i - 1998ccm, 258pk, 190kw - B48 B20 B
    4 Coupe
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 418 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 418 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 B15 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 428 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 428 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 430 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 430 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    4 Coupe (G22, G82) | 07.2020-02.2024 420 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    4 Coupe (G22, G82) | 07.2020-02.2024 420 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    4 Coupe (G22, G82) | 07.2020-02.2024 420 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A, B46 B20 B
    4 Coupe (G22, G82) | 07.2020-02.2024 420 i 1.6 - 1597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B48 B16 A
    4 Coupe (G22, G82) | 07.2020-02.2024 430 i - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    4 Coupe (G22, G82) | 07.2020-02.2024 430 i - 1998ccm, 258pk, 190kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    4 Gran
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 418 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 418 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 418 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 418 i - 1499ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B38 B15 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 d - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 B
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 B
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 428 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 428 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 430 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 430 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B
    4 Gran Coupe (G26) | 07.2021-??? 420 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    4 Gran Coupe (G26) | 07.2021-??? 420 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A, B46 B20 B
    4 Gran Coupe (G26) | 07.2021-??? 430 i - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    5
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 525 - 2494ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M30 B25 (256VA)
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 525 - 2494ccm, 145pk, 107kw - M30 B25 A
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 528 i - 2788ccm, 177pk, 130kw - M30 B28
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 528 i - 2788ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M30 B28
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 M535 i - 3453ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M30 B35 (356EA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 524 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 525 e - 2693ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M20 B27 (276EA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 525 e - 2693ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B27 (276KA), M20 B27 (276KB)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 525 e - 2693ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B27 (276KB), M20 B27 (276EB)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 525 i - 2494ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M30 B25 (256EA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 528 i - 2788ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M30 B28 (286EA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 535 i - 3430ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M30 B34 (346EC)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 535 i, M 535 i - 3430ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M30 B34 (346KA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 535 i, M 535 i - 3430ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M30 B34 (346KA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 M5 - 3453ccm, 286pk, 210kw - S38 B35 (356ED)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 524 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 i 24V - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 iX 24V - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 td - 2497ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 530 i - 2986ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M30 B30 (306KA)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 530 i V8 - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 535 i - 3430ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M30 B34 (346KB)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M52 B20 (206S4)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 523 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3), M52 B25 (256S4)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 525 td - 2497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 525 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 528 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1), M52 B28 (286S2)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 530 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 535 i - 3498ccm, 235pk, 173kw - M62 B35 (358S1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 535 i - 3498ccm, 245pk, 180kw - M62 B35 (358S2)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, M47 D20 (204D4), N47 D20 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 BE
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N53 B25 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N47 D20 C
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 523 i - 2497ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 523 i - 2996ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 523 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 525 d - 1995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N47 D20 D
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 525 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 525 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N47 D20 D
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 525 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 518 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 D20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 518 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 518 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 518 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 i - 1597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B48 B16 A
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 i - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 B20 A, B48 B20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 i - 1998ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B48 B20 A, B48 B20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A, B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 i Mild-Hybrid - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 B20 A, JA1
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 520 i Mild-Hybrid - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A, JA1
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 i - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 i Mild-Hybrid - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 i Mild-Hybrid - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, JA1
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 i Mild-Hybrid xDrive - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 i Mild-Hybrid xDrive - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, JA1
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 249pk, 183kw - B48 B20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    5 (G30, F90) | 09.2016-06.2023 530 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    5 Gran
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 525 ix - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 525 td - 2497ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 525 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 530 i - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M52 B20 (206S4)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 523 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3), M52 B25 (256S4)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 523 i - 2494ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 525 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 528 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1), M52 B28 (286S2)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 530 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 520 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, M47 D20 (204D4), N47 D20 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N53 B25 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 523 i - 2497ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 AF
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 523 i - 2996ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 525 d - 1995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N47 D20 D
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 525 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 525 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N47 D20 D
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 525 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 AF
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 518 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 518 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 518 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 518 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 i - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 B20 A
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 i - 1998ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B48 B20 A
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 i Mild-Hybrid - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 B20 A, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 520 i Mild-Hybrid - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 i - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 i Mild-Hybrid - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 i Mild-Hybrid - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 i Mild-Hybrid xDrive - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 i Mild-Hybrid xDrive - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, JA1
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B48 B20 B
    5 Touring (G31) | 03.2017-06.2020 530 i xDrive - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B
    6
    6 (E24) | 10.1975-04.1989 628 CSi - 2788ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M30 B28
    6 (E24) | 10.1975-04.1989 633 CSi - 3210ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M30 B32
    6 (E24) | 10.1975-04.1989 633 CSi - 3210ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B32
    6 (E24) | 10.1975-04.1989 635 CSi - 3430ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M30 B34 (346KA)
    6 (E24) | 10.1975-04.1989 635 CSi - 3453ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M30 B35 (L-Jetronic,10:1), M30 B35 (Motronic,10:1), M30 B35 (346EC)
    6 (E24) | 10.1975-04.1989 M 635 CSi - 3453ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M88 B35 (356ED), S38 B35 AF
    6 (E24) | 10.1975-04.1989 M 635 CSi - 3453ccm, 260pk, 191kw - S38 B35 (356ED)
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    6 Gran
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 620 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 620 d Mild-Hybrid - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 B, JA1
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 630 i - 1998ccm, 249pk, 183kw - B48 B20 B
    6 Gran Turismo (G32) | 06.2017-06.2020 630 i - 1998ccm, 258pk, 190kw - B48 B20 B
    7
    7 (E23) | 05.1977-09.1986 728 i - 2788ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M30 B28
    7 (E23) | 05.1977-09.1986 733 i - 3210ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M30 B32
    7 (E23) | 05.1977-09.1986 735 i - 3430ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M30 B34 (346EC)
    7 (E23) | 05.1977-09.1986 735 i - 3430ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M30 B34 (346EC)
    7 (E23) | 05.1977-09.1986 735 i - 3430ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M30 B34 (346KA)
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 730 i, iL - 2986ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M30 B30 (306EA)
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 730 i, iL - 2986ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M30 B30 (306KA)
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 730 i, iL V8 - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 735 i, iL - 3430ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M30 B34 (346KB)
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 735 i, iL - 3430ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M30 B35 (Motronic,9.2:1)
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 728 i, iL - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1), M52 B28 (286S2)
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 730 i, iL - 2997ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 730 i, iL - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 735 i, iL - 3498ccm, 235pk, 173kw - M62 B35 (358S1)
    7 (G70) | 07.2022-??? 740d xDrive - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - B57 D30 B
    X1
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 16 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 16 i - 1592ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N20 B16 A
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 18 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 BD
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 18 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E, N46 B20 BD
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    X3
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 sDrive 20 i - 1592ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N20 B16 A
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 sDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N47 D20 C
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, B47 D20 A
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 28 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 28 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    X3 (G01, F97) | 08.2017-06.2020 sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    X3 (G01, F97) | 08.2017-06.2020 sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    X3 (G01, F97) | 08.2017-06.2020 sDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    X3 (G01, F97) | 08.2017-06.2020 xDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A, B48 B20 B
    X3 Van
    X3 Van (G01) | 04.2018-??? sDrive 18 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    X4
    X4 (F26) | 04.2014-03.2018 M 40 i - 2979ccm, 360pk, 265kw - N55 B30 A
    X4 (F26) | 04.2014-03.2018 xDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B47 D20 A
    X4 (F26) | 04.2014-03.2018 xDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A
    X4 (F26) | 04.2014-03.2018 xDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    X4 (F26) | 04.2014-03.2018 xDrive 28 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    X4 (F26) | 04.2014-03.2018 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    X4 (G02, F98) | 04.2018-06.2020 xDrive 20 d - 1995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B47 D20 A, B47 D20 B
    X4 (G02, F98) | 04.2018-06.2020 xDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 184pk, 135kw - B48 B20 A
    X4 (G02, F98) | 04.2018-06.2020 xDrive 30 i - 1998ccm, 252pk, 185kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    X4 (G02, F98) | 04.2018-06.2020 xDrive M40 i - 2998ccm, 354pk, 260kw - B58 B30 A
    X5
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 3.0 d - 2925ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 4.4 i - 4398ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M62 B44 (448S2)
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 4.6 is - 4619ccm, 347pk, 255kw - M62 B46 (468S1)
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 3.0 3.0d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 3.0 d - 2993ccm, 235pk, 173kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 3.0 si - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 4.8 i xDrive - 4799ccm, 355pk, 261kw - N62 B48 B
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 235pk, 173kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A, M57 D30 (306D3)
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 30 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 48 i - 4799ccm, 355pk, 261kw - N62 B48 B
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 25 d - 1995ccm, 231pk, 170kw - B47 D20 B
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 25 d - 1995ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N47 D20 D
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 249pk, 183kw - N57 D30 A
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 277pk, 204kw - N57 D30 A
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - N57 D30 A
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    X5 (G05, F95) | 08.2018-03.2023 xDrive 40 i - 2998ccm, 340pk, 250kw - B58 B30 C
    X6
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 249pk, 183kw - N57 D30 A
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 xDrive 30 d - 2993ccm, 277pk, 204kw - N57 D30 A
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 xDrive 40 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    Z3 Coupe
    Z3 Coupe (E36) | 01.1998-06.2003 2.8 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1), M52 B28 (286S2)
    Z3 Coupe (E36) | 01.1998-06.2003 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    Z3 Roadster
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.0 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S4)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.2 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.2 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.8 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1), M52 B28 (286S2)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    Z4 Coupe
    Z4 Coupe (E86) | 04.2006-08.2008 3.0 si - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    Z4 Roadster
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.2 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 si - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 si - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 3.0 si - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 18 i - 1997ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N20 B20 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 23 i - 2497ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 BF
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 28 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 30 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    Z4 Roadster (G29) | 11.2018-??? sDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    Z4 Roadster (G29) | 11.2018-??? sDrive 20 i - 1998ccm, 197pk, 145kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    Z4 Roadster (G29) | 11.2018-??? sDrive 30 i - 1998ccm, 258pk, 190kw - B48 B20 B, B46 B20 B
    TOYOTA
    SUPRA
    SUPRA (DB_) | 03.2019-??? 2.0 (DB21, DB22, DB23, DB26) - 1998ccm, 258pk, 190kw - B48H
    SUPRA (DB_) | 03.2019-??? 2.0 (DB82, DB81, DB86) - 1998ccm, 197pk, 145kw - B48L, B48B20B
    VOLVO
    240
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 121pk, 89kw - B 200 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 111pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 103pk, 76kw - B 200 K
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B 23 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 230 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2315ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B 230 F
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 K
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 i Cat - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 F
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.4 Diesel - 2383ccm, 79pk, 58kw - D 24
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.4 Diesel - 2383ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D 24
    240 Kombi
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 117pk, 86kw - B 200 E
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 111pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 103pk, 76kw - B 200 K
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 Turbo - 2127ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 21 ET
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B 23 E
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 230 A
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 E
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B 230 F
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 K
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 Cat - 2316ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 230 F
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 i Cat - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 F
    740
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B 19 ET
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 117pk, 86kw - B 200 E
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 200 ET
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B 200 ET
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 111pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 121pk, 89kw - B 200 G
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 103pk, 76kw - B 200 K
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 129pk, 95kw - B 23 E
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 E, B 230 FB
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2315ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B 230 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 151pk, 111kw - B 234 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 156pk, 114kw - B 234 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 159pk, 117kw - B 234 F
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 182pk, 134kw - B 230 ET
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 156pk, 115kw - B 230 FT
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B 230 FT
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 230 FT, B 230 GT
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.4 Diesel - 2383ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D 24
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.4 TD - 2383ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 24 T
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.4 TD - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    740 Kombi
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 117pk, 86kw - B 200 E
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 121pk, 89kw - B 200 E, B 200 G
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.0 - 1986ccm, 103pk, 76kw - B 200 K
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 E
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B 230 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B 230 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 FB
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 114pk, 84kw - B 230 K
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 151pk, 111kw - B 234 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 156pk, 114kw - B 234 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 159pk, 117kw - B 234 F
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 182pk, 134kw - B 230 ET
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 156pk, 115kw - B 230 FT
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B 230 FT
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT, B 230 GT
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 230 FT, B 230 GT
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.4 Diesel - 2383ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D 24
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.4 TD Interc. - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.4 Turbo-Diesel - 2383ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 24 T
    760
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 176pk, 130kw - B 230 ET
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 173pk, 127kw - B 23 ET
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 182pk, 134kw - B 230 ET
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.4 TD Interc. - 2383ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D 24 TIC
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.4 TDiC - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.4 Turbo Diesel - 2383ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 24 T
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.4 Turbo Diesel - 2383ccm, 112pk, 82kw - D 24 T
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.8 - 2849ccm, 156pk, 115kw - B 28 E, B 280 E
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.8 - 2849ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 280 E
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.8 - 2849ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 280 F
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.8 (764) - 2849ccm, 147pk, 108kw - B 280 F
    760 Kombi
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 182pk, 134kw - B 230 ET
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.4 TD Interc. (765) - 2383ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D 24 TIC
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.4 TDiC - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.8 - 2849ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 280 E
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.8 (765) - 2849ccm, 156pk, 115kw - B 28 E, B 280 E
    760 Kombi (704, 765) | 01.1982-07.1992 2.8 (765) - 2849ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 280 F
    780
    780 (782) | 04.1986-07.1990 2.4 D - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    940
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.0 - 1986ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 FB, B 230 G
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 156pk, 114kw - B 234 F, B 234 G
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.4 D - 2383ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D 24
    940 (944) | 08.1990-03.1995 2.4 Turbo Diesel - 2383ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 24 T
    940 Kombi
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-10.1995 2.0 - 1986ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-10.1995 2.0 Turbo - 1986ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 200 FT
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-10.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 FB
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-10.1995 2.3 - 2316ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 234 F
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-10.1995 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-10.1995 2.4 D - 2383ccm, 82pk, 60kw - D 24
    940 Kombi (945) | 08.1990-10.1995 2.4 Turbo Diesel - 2383ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 24 T
    940 Mk
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.0 GLT - 1986ccm, 189pk, 139kw - B 200 GT
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.0 Turbo - 1986ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 200 FT
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 FB
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.3 - 2316ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B 230 FD
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.3 ti - 2316ccm, 135pk, 99kw - B 230 FK
    940 Mk II (944) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.4 TD Interc. - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 FB
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.3 - 2316ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B 230 FD
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.3 ti - 2316ccm, 135pk, 99kw - B 230 FK
    940 Mk II Estate (945) | 08.1994-10.1998 2.4 TD Interc. - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
    960
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1986ccm, 111pk, 82kw - B 200 F
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1986ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 204 E
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1986ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B 204 FT
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    960 (964) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.4 TD Interc. - 2383ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D 24 TIC
    960 Kombi
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1986ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 204 E
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1986ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B 204 FT
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 230 FT
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.4 TD Interc. - 2383ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D 24 TIC
    960 Kombi (965) | 08.1990-07.1994 2.4 Tdi - 2383ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D 24 TIC
  • Original part numbers

    26 11 1 209 168 BMW
    26 11 1 227 420 BMW
    26 11 7 511 454 BMW
    1220843 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Maxgear
    Maxgear auto parts. Our affordable brand of technical parts for those who want the best price for their car parts. Maxgear parts are white label products, often in white or unbranded packaging. Maxgear purchases the parts through various channels and focuses on good value for money so that you can get your car back on the road for the best price.

    At Winparts you will find the following articles:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-07-2024

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Dave wijnhoven on 15-05-2024

      Fine and solid. Looks good.

  • Questions?

    • 1270442. Joint, propshaft
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Secure payment