Back to category
FEBI

Joint, propshaft

4 4/5 (1 review)

  • Joint, propshaft
  • Joint, propshaft, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0127090

Manufacturer number: 02562

EAN: 4027816025627

€ 44,83

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 20-07-2024
Secure payment

  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast Next day delivery
  • Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialSteel Elastomer
    Outer diameter [mm]110
    Inner diameter [mm]40
    Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]78
    Observe service information
    Number of Holes6
    Guarantee3 years
    Thickness [mm]28
    Weight [kg]0,34

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUTEX 911033
    BBR Automotive 003-30-12315
    BOGE 88-066-A
    BORG & BECK BDC106
    BSG BSG 15-710-001
    CAUTEX 200439
    CORTECO 21652251
    FAG 773 0003 10
    FARE SA 1487
    FEBI 02562 (this product)
    FIRST LINE FDC106
    GSP 510641
    IPD 41-0028
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4422520
    MALÒ 23260
    MAXGEAR 49-0085
    € 24,72
    METZGER 8070143
    MEYLE 314 152 3103/HD
    € 47,25
    Metalcaucho 00925
    OPTIMAL F3-1002A
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    OPTIMAL F3-1002AS1
    OPTIMAL F3-1002
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 2437
    QUINTON HAZELL EM4927
    SASIC 2956021
    SPICER C-10155-00
    STC T400925
    STELLOX 07-10002-SX
    SWAG 20 86 0003
    TALOSA 62-06647
    TEDGUM 00080526
    TOPRAN 500 288
    TRICLO 673606
    TRISCAN 8540 11303
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.062
    VAICO V20-1066
    VAICO V20-18000
    WILMINK GROUP WG1054352
    WILMINK GROUP WG1922772
    WILMINK GROUP WG2238473
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 118 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 116 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 116 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 BD
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-06.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 BD
    1 Convertible
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 E
    1 Coupe
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 E, N46 B20 BD
    1502-2002
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 1502 - 1573ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M10 B16 (16A)
    3
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 315 - 1573ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M10 B16 (164VB)
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 316 - 1573ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B16 (164VA)
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 316 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VC)
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 318 - 1766ccm, 98pk, 72kw - M10 B18 (184VA)
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 318 i - 1766ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M10 B18 (184VA)
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 320 - 1990ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M10 B20
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 320 i - 1990ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M10 B20
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 320/6 - 1990ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B20 (206VA)
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 323 i - 2316ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M20 B23 (236EA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VD)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 (Ecotronic) - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VD)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 i - 1766ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M10 B18 (184KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 i - 1596ccm, 100pk, 73kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1766ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M10 B18 (184EA), M10 B18 (184EB), M10 B18 (184EZ)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1766ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M10 B18 (184KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 318 is - 1796ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 320 i - 1990ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M20 B20 (206EB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 320 i - 1990ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 320 i - 1990ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 323 i - 2316ccm, 139pk, 102kw - M20 B23 (236EB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 323 i - 2316ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M20 B23 (236EC), M20 B23 (236EW)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 324 d - 2443ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M21 D24 (246DA), M21 D24 (246DB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 324 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 e 2.7 - 2693ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B27 (276KA), M20 B27 (276KB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 e 2.7 - 2693ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B27 (276KB)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i - 2494ccm, 171pk, 126kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i X - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E30) | 09.1982-01.1992 325 i X - 2494ccm, 171pk, 126kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 316 i - 1596ccm, 100pk, 73kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 is - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 is - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 316 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N40 B16 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 A, N43 B16 AA
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N45 B16 AC
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 si - 1997ccm, 173pk, 127kw - N45 B20 A
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 316 i - 1895ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M43 B19 (194E1)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 318 ti - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 318 ti - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N40 B16 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 ti - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 320 i - 1990ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 320 i - 1990ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 325 i - 2494ccm, 171pk, 126kw - M20 B25 (256E1), M20 B25 (256E2)
    3 Convertible (E30) | 09.1982-11.1993 325 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256E2), M20 B25 (256EX), M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 E
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 318 is - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M42 B18 (184S1)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 318 is - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 316 Ci - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 316 i - 1596ccm, 100pk, 73kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M40 B16 (164E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 318 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 320 i - 1991ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 320 i - 1991ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 324 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 325 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 Touring (E30) | 07.1987-06.1994 325 i X - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 318 i - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C
    5
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 518 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VB)
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520 - 1990ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M10 B20
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520 i - 1990ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M10 B20
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520 i - 1990ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M10 B20
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520 i/6 - 1990ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B20 (206VA)
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520/6 - 1990ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B20 (206VA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 518 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VC), M10 B18 (184VD)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 518 i - 1766ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M10 B18 (184EB)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 520 i - 1990ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M20 B20 (206EB), M20 B20 (206EA), M20 B20 (206EC), M20 B20 (206EZ)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 520 i - 1990ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 524 d - 2443ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M21 D24 (246DA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 524 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 525 e - 2693ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M20 B27 (276EA)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 525 e - 2693ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M20 B27 (276KA), M20 B27 (276KB)
    5 (E28) | 05.1981-12.1987 525 e - 2693ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B27 (276KB), M20 B27 (276EB)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 518 i - 1796ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M40 B18 (184E1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 520 i - 1990ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M20 B20 (206KA)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 520 i 24V - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 524 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 iX 24V - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 525 ix - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M50 B25 (256S1), M50 B25 (256S2)
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    X1
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 18 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 BD
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 18 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E, N46 B20 BD
    Z1 Roadster
    Z1 Roadster | 06.1988-06.1991 2.5 - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M20 B25 (256K1)
    Z3 Roadster
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 1.9 i - 1895ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M43 B19 (194E1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 1.9 i - 1895ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M43 B19 (194E1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 1.9 i - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    Z4 Roadster
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B
    MINI
    MINI COUNTRYMAN
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper D ALL4 - 1598ccm, 112pk, 82kw - N47 C16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper D ALL4 - 1995ccm, 112pk, 82kw - N47 C20 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper SD ALL4 - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 C20 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper SD ALL4 - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 C20 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
    MINI PACEMAN
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper D ALL4 - 1598ccm, 112pk, 82kw - N47 C16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper D ALL4 - 1995ccm, 112pk, 82kw - N47 C20 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper SD ALL4 - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 C20 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper SD ALL4 - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 C20 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
  • Original part numbers

    26 11 1 204 294 BMW
    26 11 1 225 624 BMW
    26 11 1 207 785 BMW
    26 11 1 225 624 MINI
    26 11 1 207 785 MINI
    26 11 1 204 294 MINI
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-07-2024

  • Reviews 1

    • 4 By: Peter Lont on 27-01-2023

      The box wrapped nicely around the product. Not too big, not too small

  • Questions?

    • 0127090. Joint, propshaft
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Secure payment