Back to category
Brembo

Brake Disc BREMBO MAX LINE 09.8690.75

Product number: 0163218

Manufacturer number: 09.8690.75

EAN: 8020584015063

€ 88,48

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    brake disc thickness (mm): 28 height (mm): 68 hub bore Ø [mm]: 85
    For maximum wet performance, Brembo Max is the
    affordable grooved and coated brake disc for enthusiasts.

    Outer diameter [mm]312
    Brake Disc TypeVented
    Internal ventilation
    Diameter [mm]300
    SurfaceAnticorrosion coating
    Coated
    Number of Holes5
    Brake padsExclusive
    Brake Disc TypeNotched
    Centering Diameter [mm]68
    MachiningHigh-carbon
    Torque [Nm]120
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]46
    Additional informationWith screws
    Brake disc thickness (mm)25
    Minimum thickness (mm)23

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV03D0339
    A.B.S. 16930
    € 56,57
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1360
    AISIN T6F968S
    ALLIED NIPPON AND6193
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 128177FCAL
    AP XENERGY X602194
    ASAM 74929
    ASHIKA 60-00-0915C
    ASHIKA 60-00-0972C
    ASHUKI P330-147
    ATE 24.0125-0137.1
    € 77,26
    ATE 24.0325-0137.1
    € 92,39
    ATE 24.0125-0172.1
    € 74,63
    ATE 24.0325-0172.1
    € 92,12
    BARUM BAR25137
    BELACO BDS1239HC
    BLUE PRINT ADV184318
    € 44,90
    BOSCH 0 986 479 057
    € 59,02
    BOSCH 0 986 479 A30
    € 53,79
    BREMBO 09.8690.75 (this product)
    BREMSI CD7707V
    BÖLK BOL-D011528
    CHAMPION 562383CH
    COMLINE ADC1431V
    DACO 604773
    DAVID VASCO T4262
    DELPHI BG3657
    € 44,17
    DELPHI BG3657C
    DENCKERMANN B130162
    DON PCD10672
    Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0838
    EUROBRAKE 5815314773
    EUROBRAKE 5815204773
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23960
    € 44,32
    FERODO DDF1707
    € 68,43
    FERODO DDF1707C
    FI.BA FBD309
    FTE 9071059
    GALFER B1.G225-0137.1
    GALFER B1.G225-0172.1
    GH GH-404703
    GIRLING 6042625
    HART 220 842
    HART 241 154
    HELLA 8DD 355 107-521
    HELLA 8DD 355 127-571
    ICER 78BD4065-2
    JAPANPARTS DI-0972C
    JAPANPARTS DI-0915C
    JAPKO 600972C
    JAPKO 600915C
    JPN 30H9077-JPN
    JURID 562383JC
    JURID 562383JC-1
    KAWE 6596 10
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6040330
    LORO 231-03-147
    LORO 231-03-147-2
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360406001600
    MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040412
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360406001605
    MAPCO 15885
    MAPCO 15885C
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501371SE-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501371-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501371PR-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501371PR-PCS-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501371PR-SET-MSP
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501371-SET-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501371-PCS-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501371SE-SET-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501371PR-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501371-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501721-SET-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501721-PCS-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501721-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24012501721-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 19-0760MAX
    MAXGEAR 19-0760SPORT
    MAXGEAR 19-0760
    MAXTECH 871089
    METZGER 6110100
    MEYLE 115 523 0039/PD
    € 48,20
    MEYLE 115 523 0039
    € 65,60
    MINTEX MDC1540C
    MINTEX MDC1540
    MINTEX MDC1540CMX
    MOTAQUIP LVBE265
    NK 314773
    NK 204773
    OPEN PARTS BDR1924.20
    OPTIMAL BS-7516HC
    Omnicraft 2143189
    PAGID 50310NHC
    PILENGA V871
    PILENGA V229
    ProfiPower 3B1081
    QUARO QD2066
    QUARO QD2066HC
    R BRAKE 78RBD24065
    RAICAM RD01539
    RAP BRAKES R-D0516
    RAP BRAKES R-D0516C
    REMSA 6596.10
    ROADHOUSE 6596.10
    ROTINGER RT 2919-GL T9
    ROTINGER RT 2919HP-GL T9
    ROTINGER RT 2919-GL T6
    ROTINGER RT 2919
    ROTINGER RT 2919-GL T3
    ROTINGER RT 2919HP-GL T3
    ROTINGER RT 2919-GL T5
    ROTINGER RT 2919HP-GL T5
    ROTINGER RT 2919HP-GL
    ROTINGER RT 2919HP
    ROTINGER RT 2919HP-GL T6
    ROTINGER RT 2919-GL
    SKF VKBD 80242 V1
    STELLOX 6020-4773V-SX
    SWAG 30 92 3960
    TATSUMI TCC1270
    TEXTAR 92106105
    € 68,28
    TEXTAR 92106100
    TEXTAR 92106103
    TOMEX Brakes TX 71-97
    TOPRAN 110 078
    TRW DF4262S
    € 52,35
    VAICO V10-80073
    VALEO 186758
    WOKING D6596.10
    ZIMMERMANN 100.1242.20
    € 56,27
    ZIMMERMANN 100.1242.52
    € 95,62
    ZIMMERMANN 100.3325.52
    € 95,92
    ZIMMERMANN 100.3325.20
    € 60,73
    ZIMMERMANN 100.1242.53
    ZIMMERMANN 100.3325.53
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    3B0615301B AUDI
    4B0615301A AUDI
    8D0615301J AUDI
    8E0615301R AUDI
    4B0615301A SEAT
    8D0615301J SEAT
    8E0615301R SEAT
    4B0615301A SKODA
    8D0615301J SKODA
    8E0615301R SKODA
    4B0615301A VW
    8D0615301J VW
    8E0615301R VW
    4B0615301C SKODA
    L8E0615301R AUDI (FAW)
    4B0615301C VW
    4B0615301A AUDI (FAW)
    4B0615301C VW (SVW)
    3B0615301B VW
    3B0615301B SKODA
  • Manufacturer

    Brembo

    Brembo is the undisputed leader in the production and development of brake parts for the automotive industry. Brembo stands for the best braking performance for your car. Brembo has built up enormous expertise to be able to develop and produce a wide variety of products. From brake pads and discs for over 96% of all passenger cars in Europe, America and Asia, to extreme braking systems used in Supercars and Formula 1.


    The technical innovation and durability of Brembo brake pads and brake discs is guaranteed because all important processes such as design, production and testing are under one roof. As a result, Brembo brake pads and brake discs always deliver the best performance, time after time.


    Brembo sport brake discs are cast, finished and tested by Brembo itself, so that exceptional quality can be guaranteed. Every newly produced Brembo brake disc thus has the same exceptional quality as the previous one.


    Brembo brake parts distinguish themselves on the following points:


    • Coverage of over 96% of the worldwide passenger car fleet

    • Top quality

    • Sportsmanship

    • Better braking performance than other manufacturers

    • Number 1 braking system used in sports cars and Formula 1


    We currently have the following Brembo products in our range:


    • Brake pads

    • Brake discs

    • Brake Shoe Set

    • Wear Indicators

    • Brake drums

    • Calipers

    • Brake hoses

    • Wheel brake cylinders

    • Master cylinders

    • Penetrating Oil & Lubricants

    • Brake power distributors


    Is sportsmanship important to you? Then order Brembo brake parts!

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment