Back to category
Zimmermann

Brake Pad Set, disc brake 23130.195.1 Zimmermann

Product number: 0845273

Manufacturer number: 23130.195.1

EAN: 4250238737186

€ 28,45

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Zimmermann brake pads are specially optimized for your car. This gives you a brake pad set that runs smoothly, provides good braking power, but lasts a long time. The brake pads from Zimmermann are similar to the original brake pads of your car or exceed the specifications.

    Complete set:

    • 4 brake pads, everything you need for the left and right wheel.
    • With anti-corrosion layer

    Key benefits:

    • German quality
    • Perfect fit
    • Long lifespan

    Fitting PositionFront Axle
    braking SystemATE
    Wear Warning ContactWithout wear indicator
    ContentSet (4 brake pads per axle)
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With anti-squeak plate
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoPhoto corresponds to the scope of delivery
    With spring
    WVA Number23130
    Inspection TagECE R90 APPROVED
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]55
    Width [mm]146
    Thickness [mm]20

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1-GNC R-835
    1-GNC P1029
    1-GNC F106429
    7 SEVEN PARTS SVP20291
    A.B.S. 37008
    € 22,69
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-022-1024
    ABE C1A018ABE
    ABE C1A018ABE-P
    AISIN BPVW-1008
    ALLIED NIPPON ADB0889
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 137799AAL
    ANDEL 181338
    AP XENERGY X40663
    ASHUKI P1-1002
    ATE 13.0460-7111.2
    € 47,80
    ATE 13.0470-7111.2
    € 70,55
    BARUM BA2154
    BELACO BPD1013
    BLUE PRINT ADV184202
    € 22,18
    BLUE PRINT ADV184201
    € 23,56
    BREMBO P 85 041X
    € 48,40
    BREMBO P 85 041
    € 20,14
    BREMSI BP2835
    BSG BSG 90-200-005
    Brake ENGINEERING PA1915
    Burig B020023
    CHAMPION 571985CH
    CIFAM 822-211-1
    COMLINE CBP0889
    DACO 324740
    DACO 324774
    DAVID VASCO Z1386
    DENCKERMANN B110695
    DENCKERMANN B110697
    DON PCP1009
    Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1583
    EUROBRAKE 5502224740
    FEBI BILSTEIN 16326
    FEBI BILSTEIN 16480
    FEBI BILSTEIN 16328
    € 22,16
    FEBI BILSTEIN 16486
    FEBI BILSTEIN 16617
    FEBI BILSTEIN 16446
    € 24,68
    FEBI BILSTEIN 16618
    FERODO FDB1094
    € 26,22
    FI.BA FBP2025
    GALFER B1.G102-0331.2
    GH GH-414740
    GIRLING 6119842
    HART 215 966
    HART 249 157
    HELLA 8DB 355 008-591
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3600814
    ICER 181338
    ICER EV1338
    JPN 10H9055-JPN
    JURID 571985J
    JURID 571985JC
    KALE 23130 197 05
    KAMOKA JQ1012188
    KAWE 0633 00
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6000382
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6000380
    LORO 231-01-011
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060134
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363700485041
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060515
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363700585041
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060132
    MAPCO 6469
    MASTER-SPORT 13046071112K-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 13046071112N-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 13046071172N-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 13046071172T-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 13046071112T-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 13046071172K-SET-MS
    MAXGEAR 19-0614
    METELLI 22-0211-1
    METZGER 1170027
    MEYLE 025 231 3019/A
    € 29,06
    MEYLE 025 231 3019/PD
    € 38,30
    MINTEX MDB2034
    MINTEX MDB2034MX
    MJA MB200036
    MOTAQUIP LVXL1299
    MTR MT455
    NATIONAL NP2039
    NK 224740
    OPTIMAL BP-10303
    Omnicraft 2677775
    PAGID T1165N
    ProfiPower 1B1001
    QUARO QP6531
    QUARO QP6531C
    R BRAKE RB1338
    RAICAM RA.0653.1
    RAP BRAKES R-P0824
    REMSA 0633.00
    RIDEX 402B0019
    RIDEX 402B0019P
    ROADHOUSE 2633.00
    STARK SKAD-1018
    STELLOX 644 000-SX
    STELLOX 644 000B-SX
    SWAG 30 91 6328
    SWAG 30 91 6446
    TEXTAR 2313081
    € 58,37
    TEXTAR 2313001
    € 30,96
    TOMEX Brakes TX 12-10
    TOPRAN 107 085
    TOPRAN 108 504
    TRUSTING 220.1
    TRW GDB1984
    € 24,85
    TRW GDB1984DTE
    € 32,96
    VALEO 598487
    VALEO 302029
    VALEO 610305
    WOKING P7333.00
    ZIMMERMANN 23130.995.1
    € 67,88
    ZIMMERMANN 23130.195.1 (this product)
    ZentParts Z07268
    fri.tech. 220.1
    goCORE GCD020022
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1J0 698 151 A VAG
    1J0 698 151 B VAG
    1J0 698 151 C VAG
    1J0 698 151 J VAG
    6Q0 698 151 VAG
    6R0 698 151 A VAG
    5C0 698 151 VAG
    6C0 698 151 VAG
    6C0 698 151 A VAG
    6C0 698 151 B VAG
    6C0 698 151 C VAG
    1S0 698 151 A VAG
    2Q0 698 151 VAG
    1S0 698 151 B VAG
    1S0 698 151 C VAG
    1S0 698 151 VAG
    JZW 698 151 A VAG
    JZW 698 151 VAG
    180 698 151 VAG
    1S0 698 151 A AUDI
    6R0 698 151 A AUDI
    1S0 698 151 C VW
    1S0 698 151 VW
    1S0 698 151 B VW
    5C0 698 151 VW
    1S0 698 151 A VW
    6R0 698 151 A VW
    JZW 698 151 A VW
    JZW 698 151 VW
    180 698 151 VW (SVW)
    18D 698 151 VW (SVW)
    180 698 151 SKODA (SVW)
    2Q0 698 151 T AUDI
    6C0 698 151 D VAG
    1S0 698 151 D VW
  • Manufacturer

    Zimmermann
    Otto Zimmermann GmbH has been producing various brake parts for the automotive industry for 50 years. The brand is known for its high-quality material use in combination with high-tech manufacturing methods. At Winparts you will find various Zimmermann products, including:

    - Brake pads (Standard and Low-Dust-RD: Z)
    - Standard brake discs
    - Sports brake discs (Brake Z)
    - Grooved brake discs (Black Z)
    - Coated brake discs (Coat Z)
    - Floating brake discs (Formula Z)
    - BMW specific brake discs (Formula F)
    - Calipers
    - Brake shoe sets (standard and Kit Z)
    - Brake drums

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed