Back to category
Nissens

Compressor, air conditioning **FIRST FIT**

  • Compressor, air conditioning **FIRST FIT**
  • Compressor, air conditioning **FIRST FIT**, Thumbnail 2
  • Compressor, air conditioning **FIRST FIT**, Thumbnail 3
  • Compressor, air conditioning **FIRST FIT**, Thumbnail 4
  • Compressor, air conditioning **FIRST FIT**, Thumbnail 5
  • Compressor, air conditioning **FIRST FIT**, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 1694792

Manufacturer number: 89383

EAN: 5707286358867

€ 263,80

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Consult the vehicle manual for the correct type and
    amount of oil
    FIRST FIT - Includes pre-filled PAG oil and O-rings
    If necessary

    applicationAir conditioning pump
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With PAG compressor oil
    With magnetic coupling
    With diode
    Valve typeWith pressure limiting valve
    Belt Pulley Ø [mm]119
    RefrigerantR 134a
    R 1234yf
    Compressor IDDKS-15D
    Number of grooves10
    Capacity Compressor [cc]170
    Connector ShapeRound
    Plug TypeMale
    Warranty2 years
    manufacturerValeo
    Number of contacts1
    Compressor oilPAG 46 YF
    Exhaust diameter [mm]14,6
    Output diameter [mm]14,6
    Voltage [V]12
    Oil quantity [ml]150

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AES 090.815.019.000
    AES 090.815.019.501
    AHE 970032
    AHE 970032N
    AKS DASIS 851829N
    ANDEL ANC0374
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FDAK433
    € 247,29
    Airstal 10-0962
    CEVAM 8623335
    CV PSH 090.815.019.000
    € 214,33
    CV PSH 090.815.019.501
    DA SILVA FC1102
    DA SILVA FCN1102
    DRI 700510243
    ELSTOCK 51-0243
    € 220,67
    ESEN SKV 84SKV090
    EURO KLIMA EKL32691
    FISPA 1.2131
    FISPA 1.8035A
    FRIESEN FRC23335
    HELLA 8FK 366 201-241
    HOFFER K18035A
    HOFFER K12131
    Henkel Parts 7110962R
    KAMOKA 7820118
    KRIOS 1.2131
    KRIOS 1.8035A
    LUCAS ACP342
    MAHLE ORIGINAL ACP 1320 000S
    € 303,49
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL ACP 1320 000P
    € 327,84
    MAXGEAR AC330072
    MEAT & DORIA K18035A
    MEAT & DORIA K12131
    MOCA AC31063
    NAPA NAC3038
    NISSENS 89383 (this product)
    NRF 32492
    € 246,08
    REACH 1.74.21155
    REACH 1.74.21274
    RIDEX 447K0121
    SIDAT 1.8035A
    SIDAT 1.2131
    STARK SKKM-0340121
    TRISCAN 9020 16039
    TURBO MOTOR AC00245
    VALEO 813323
    € 287,67
    VALEO 690235
    VALEO 813823
    VAN WEZEL 1800K433
    € 192,32
    WAI ACC11726
    WALKER WCP00115N
    WALKER WCP00115
    WILMINK GROUP WG2159408
    WILMINK GROUP WG2369664
    WILMINK GROUP WG2403988
    WILMINK GROUP WG2369663
    WILMINK GROUP WG2643811
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415503
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    8602925 VOLVO
    30761390 VOLVO
    3M5H19D629MF FORD
    3M5H19D629MJ FORD
    3M5H19D629MG FORD
    3M5H19D629MK FORD
    36000029 VOLVO
    1388316 FORD
    30780330 VOLVO
    8603656 VOLVO
    36001118 VOLVO
    3M5H19D629ME FORD
    3M5H19D629ML FORD
    1673990 FORD
    1476878 FORD
    36000316 VOLVO
    1466258 FORD
    36000570 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment