Back to category
Valeo

Compressor, air conditioning NEW PART

  • Compressor, air conditioning NEW PART
  • Compressor, air conditioning NEW PART, Thumbnail 2
  • Compressor, air conditioning NEW PART, Thumbnail 3
  • Compressor, air conditioning NEW PART, Thumbnail 4
  • Compressor, air conditioning NEW PART, Thumbnail 5
  • Compressor, air conditioning NEW PART, Thumbnail 6
  • Compressor, air conditioning NEW PART, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0775545

Manufacturer number: 813140

EAN: 3276428131405

€ 352,40

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    New part without warranty

    applicationAir conditioning pump
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With PAG compressor oil
    Manufacturer RestrictionValeo
    Belt Pulley Ø [mm]114
    RefrigerantR 134a
    New Part
    Compressor IDDCS
    Number of grooves5
    Warranty2 years
    Weight [kg]6,77
    Compressor oilPAG 46
    Voltage [V]12
    Oil quantity [ml]150

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-041-1100
    ACAUTO AC-01ZX048
    ACAUTO AC-01SD400
    AES 090.815.018.500
    AES 090.815.018.000
    AHE 97794
    AHE 98794/A
    AHE 970097
    AKS DASIS 851894N
    ALANKO 10551001
    ANDEL ANC0245
    ASAM 126690
    ASHUKI PAL14-0029
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VOAK143
    € 291,11
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VOK143
    € 494,13
    Airstal 10-1001
    BOGAP V4110112
    CASCO CAC72038GS
    CASCO CAC72038AS
    CEVAM 8629545
    CTR 12010118
    CV PSH 090.815.018.500
    CV PSH 090.815.018.000
    DA SILVA FC1101
    DA SILVA FCN1101
    DELPHI TSP0155883
    DELPHI CS20482
    € 259,75
    DIEDERICHS DCK1595
    DRI 700510593
    ELECTRO AUTO 20Z0068
    ELSTOCK 51-0593
    € 187,92
    ERA 670090
    ESEN SKV 84SKV142
    FEBI BILSTEIN 1007017
    FISPA 1.2154A
    FISPA 1.2154
    FISPA 1.1491R
    FRIESEN FRC29545
    FRIGAIR 920.52075
    HELLA 8FK 366 200-301
    HOFFER K12154
    HOFFER K12154A
    HOFFER K11491R
    HOFFER K11491
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Henkel Parts 7111001R
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 27072038OV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 27072038AV
    JPN 90C0026-JPN
    KAMOKA 7820020
    KRIOS 1.2154A
    KRIOS 1.2154
    KRIOS 1.1491R
    LUCAS ACP692
    MAHLE ORIGINAL ACP 1299 000P
    MAHLE ORIGINAL ACP 1299 000S
    € 291,95
    MAXGEAR AC373981
    MEAT & DORIA K12154A
    MEAT & DORIA K12154
    MEAT & DORIA K11491R
    MEAT & DORIA K11491
    NAPA NAC3053
    NISSENS 89350
    € 283,41
    NRF 32737
    € 288,81
    NRF 32737G
    € 319,79
    REACH 1.74.20357
    RIDEX 447K0100
    RIDEX 447K0100R
    SIDAT 1.2154A
    SIDAT 1.2154
    SIDAT 1.1491R
    SRLine 9082KS-1S
    STARK SKKM-0340100
    STELLOX 10-80050-SX
    TRISCAN 9020 16014
    TURBO MOTOR AC00595
    VALEO 813640
    € 261,31
    VALEO 813140 (this product)
    VAN WEZEL 5900K143
    € 239,09
    WAECO 8880120395
    WAI ACC11725
    WALKER WCP00078
    WALKER WCP00078N
    WILMINK GROUP WG2159559
    WILMINK GROUP WG2369652
    WILMINK GROUP WG2369653
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118559
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415435
    WILMINK GROUP WG2039856
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    30780443 VOLVO
    31250519 VOLVO
    31291135 VOLVO
    31305833 VOLVO
    36000231 VOLVO
    36000331 VOLVO
    36000456 VOLVO
    36001373 VOLVO
    36002113 VOLVO
    36002425 VOLVO
    36002747 VOLVO
    36011309 VOLVO
    36002934 VOLVO
    36051063 VOLVO
    36011309 VOLVO (CHANGAN)
    36051063 VOLVO (CHANGAN)
    36002585 VOLVO
    1561005 FORD
    36011358 VOLVO
    1453378 FORD
    1377827 FORD
    1496531 FORD
    1453380 FORD
    2022313 FORD
    6G9N-19D623-EF FORD
    6G9N19D623EF FORD
    6G9N19D623EC FORD
    6G9N19D623ED FORD
    6G9N19D623EB FORD
    6G9N19D623EE FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Valeo

    Valeo is an international car parts supplier for almost all brands worldwide. As a technology company, they focus on innovative products, systems and solutions that reduce CO2 emissions from vehicles. Valeo produces a wide range of products, from windscreen wiper blades to coupling sets and dynamo's.

    As an innovative company, Valeo delivers the latest automotive technology. For example, headlight developments such as LED Matrix lighting or BILED lighting, for example, come from Valeo.

    These types of products are delivered exclusively to car manufacturers in the first years, but usually after a year or 3-4, their way to the aftermarket and thus to Winparts's webshop.

    These products then come as Valeo product on the site, however, these products do not differ from the original products. You actually buy an original product with a Valeo stamp. Guaranteed top quality!

    In short, Valeo products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original product
    - Top quality
    - Very good fit
    - No visual difference with the original
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Valeo products in our range:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Coupling sets
    - Radiators 
    - Headlights
    - Row mechanisms
    - Start motors 
    - Sensors

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment