Back to category
Delphi

Condenser, air conditioner TSP0225410 Delphi

Product number: 1581851

Manufacturer number: TSP0225410

EAN: 5050100234022

€ 97,97

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2Without dryer
    Warranty2 years
    Core Width [mm]321
    Core Depth [mm]16

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-030-1351
    AHE 53287
    AUTOGAMMA 102611
    AVA QUALITY COOLING BW5254
    € 74,52
    BBR Automotive 003-60-00798
    BSG BSG 15-525-022
    DELPHI TSP0225410 (this product)
    DENSO DCN05021
    DENSO DCN05006
    DIEDERICHS 8122302
    DIEDERICHS DCC1052
    ELECTRO AUTO 30C07032
    ESEN SKV 86SKV342
    FRIGAIR 0802.2026
    JDEUS M-7050740
    KAMOKA 7800120
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0222570
    LORO 004-016-0023
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 266 000P
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 266 000S
    € 98,57
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR AC833903
    MTR 13054855
    NISSENS 94579
    € 93,98
    NRF 35295
    € 70,10
    NTY CCS-BM-018
    PRASCO BM044C001
    REACH 1.30.5615.P
    RIDEX 448C0131
    STARK SKCD-0110347
    STELLOX 10-45322-SX
    THERMOTEC KTT110136
    VALEO 817561
    VAN WEZEL 06005254
    € 64,48
    WAECO 8880400326
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917116
    WILMINK GROUP WG2041647
    WILMINK GROUP WG2160825
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368759
    WILMINK GROUP WG2416266
    WILMINK GROUP WG2120209
  • Applicability

    BMW
    3
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 d - 1951ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M47 D20 (204D1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 d - 1951ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 330 d - 2926ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 330 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M57 D30 (306D2)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 330 xd - 2926ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 330 xd - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M57 D30 (306D2)
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 td - 1995ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 320 td - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 320 Cd - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 330 Cd - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M57 D30 (306D2)
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 320 Cd - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 330 Cd - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M57 D30 (306D2)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 M3 CSL - 3246ccm, 360pk, 265kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 318 d - 1951ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M47 D20 (204D1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 318 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 d - 1951ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M47 D20 (204D1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 330 d - 2926ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 330 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M57 D30 (306D2)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 330 xd - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M57 D30 (306D2)
    5
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 d - 1951ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M47 D20 (204D1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 525 d - 2497ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M57 D25 (256D1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 525 td - 2497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, A
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 525 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 530 d - 2926ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 530 d - 2926ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 d - 1951ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M47 D20 (204D1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 525 d - 2497ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M57 D25 (256D1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 525 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 530 d - 2926ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 530 d - 2926ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    7
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 730 d - 2926ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 730 d - 2926ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M57 D30 (306D1)
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 740 d - 3901ccm, 245pk, 180kw - M67 D39 (398D1)
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 730 d - 2993ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M57 D30 (306D2)
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 740 d - 3901ccm, 258pk, 190kw - M67 D39 (398D1)
  • Original part numbers

    6453 8375 513 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed