Back to category
NRF

Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 35214 NRF

  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 35214 NRF
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 35214 NRF, Thumbnail 2
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 35214 NRF, Thumbnail 3
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 35214 NRF, Thumbnail 4
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 35214 NRF, Thumbnail 5
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 35214 NRF, Thumbnail 6
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 35214 NRF, Thumbnail 7
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 35214 NRF, Thumbnail 8
  • Condenser, air conditioning EASY FIT 35214 NRF, Thumbnail 9

Product number: 1221655

Manufacturer number: 35214

EAN: 8718042021106

€ 80,15

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    EASY FIT: O-rings
    NRF EASY FIT references are supplied including
    mounting parts, such as O-rings, adapters, gaskets and
    hose clamps.

    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith nitrogen filling
    Chemical PropertiesCorrosion resistant
    Warranty2 years
    Core Length [mm]560
    Core Width [mm]415
    Core Depth [mm]20
    Exhaust diameter [mm]14,6
    Output diameter [mm]8,6
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-030-1085
    AES 090.551.058.200
    AHE 53920
    AKS DASIS 122060N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING MS5207
    € 126,68
    BBR Automotive 001-60-00227
    BOSCH 1 986 AD2 185
    € 96,18
    BSG BSG 60-525-029
    CV PSH 090.551.058.200
    DENSO DCN17013
    DIEDERICHS DCC1245
    ELECTRO AUTO 30C50008
    ERA 667145
    ESEN SKV 86SKV364
    FRIGAIR 0806.2040
    HART 602 260
    HOFFER 991151
    JDEUS M-7170340
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 381000
    KAMOKA 7800116
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0221020
    LORO 054-016-0023
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto RC-0321
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203945000
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 168 001S
    € 101,92
    MAXGEAR AC855741
    MEAT & DORIA 991151
    MOTRIO 8550509204
    NISSENS 94284
    NRF 35214 (this product)
    NTY CCS-ME-022
    REACH 1.31.4690.P
    RIDEX 448C0035
    STARK SKCD-0110034
    STELLOX 10-45128-SX
    VALEO 816900
    VAN WEZEL 30005207
    € 62,64
    VEMO V30-62-1002
    WAECO 8880400005
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917282
    WILMINK GROUP WG2160791
    WILMINK GROUP WG2120055
    WILMINK GROUP WG2416210
    ZentParts Z19355
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    2028300570 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2028300870 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2028301270 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2028300570 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2028300870 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2028301270 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Chassis, springs
    Eibach

    Chassis, springs

    No specifications available yet

    € 302,92

    In stock
  • Brake hose SL 1143 ABS
    ABS

    Brake hose SL 1143 ABS

    No specifications available yet

    € 29,42

    In stock
  • Coil Spring 996 032 Sachs
    Sachs

    Coil Spring 996 032 Sachs

    No specifications available yet

    € 33,93

    In stock