Back to category
Valeo

Radiator, engine cooling 734333 Valeo

Product number: 0405962

Manufacturer number: 734333

EAN: 3276427343335

€ 91,57

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    weight (kg): 5.23
    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]650
    Core Width [mm]454
    MaterialAluminium
    Heating / CoolingFor vehicles without oil cooler
    Warranty2 years
    Radiator typeMechanically jointed cooling fins
    Core Depth [mm]34
    Weight [kg]4,6
    Exhaust diameter [mm]32
    Output diameter [mm]32

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-2012
    AHE 102.116
    AHE 102.116/A
    AKS DASIS 040026N
    AKS DASIS 040129N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VN2208
    € 74,12
    BBR Automotive 002-60-00749
    BOGAP A4210265
    BSG BSG 90-520-016
    DENSO DRM32017
    € 115,77
    DIEDERICHS DCM3443
    DIEDERICHS 8221408
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R77050
    ERA 673004
    FAST FT55007
    FRIGAIR 0110.3066
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT10-104
    HART 606 522
    HELLA 8MK 366 302-381
    HELLA 8MK 366 302-371
    JDEUS M-0010320
    JP GROUP 1114206200
    JPN 60C9060-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 353000
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 363135
    KAMOKA 7705163
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1550044
    LORO 053-017-0017
    LUHUANRAD 101-0557
    LYNXauto RM-2259
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213855000
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 1539 002S
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 1539 001S
    € 117,95
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR AC221021
    MOTRIO 8550509608
    MTR 30075740
    NAPA NRA1057
    NAPA NRA1056
    NISSENS 65281A
    € 81,66
    NRF 53425
    € 85,01
    NRF 53425A
    € 80,43
    PRASCO AD202R008
    REACH 1.41.2822.032
    REACH 1.41.2822.534
    REACH 1.41.2822.126
    RIDEX 470R0012
    SRLine 133108-4
    STARK SKRD-0120012
    STELLOX 10-25206-SX
    TOPRAN 112 324
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.40.054
    TYC 702-0024-R
    € 57,78
    TYC 702-0024
    VALEO 734333 (this product)
    VAN WEZEL 58012208
    € 68,92
    VAN WEZEL 58002208
    € 63,47
    VEMO V15-60-5057
    WILMINK GROUP WG1722305
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161942
    WILMINK GROUP WG2182725
    WILMINK GROUP WG2182724
    WILMINK GROUP WG1919488
    WILMINK GROUP WG2207721
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116077
    ZentParts Z20090
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1K0121251AB AUDI
    1K0121251BK AUDI
    1K0121251DD AUDI
    1K0121251DM AUDI
    1K0121251N AUDI
    1K0121251AB SEAT
    1K0121251DM SEAT
    1K0121251N SEAT
    1K0121251AB SKODA
    1K0121251BK SKODA
    1K0121251DM SKODA
    1K0121251N SKODA
    1K0121251AB VW
    1K0121251BK VW
    1K0121251DD VW
    1K0121251DM VW
    1K0121251N VW
    3C0121253AL VW
    3C0121253K VW
    3C0121253Q VW
    3C0121253AR VW
    1K0121251EH AUDI
    1K0121251EH SEAT
    1K0121251EH SKODA
    1K0121251EH VW
    1K0121251BK SEAT
  • Manufacturer

    Valeo

    Valeo is an international car parts supplier for almost all brands worldwide. As a technology company, they focus on innovative products, systems and solutions that reduce CO2 emissions from vehicles. Valeo produces a wide range of products, from windscreen wiper blades to coupling sets and dynamo's.

    As an innovative company, Valeo delivers the latest automotive technology. For example, headlight developments such as LED Matrix lighting or BILED lighting, for example, come from Valeo.

    These types of products are delivered exclusively to car manufacturers in the first years, but usually after a year or 3-4, their way to the aftermarket and thus to Winparts's webshop.

    These products then come as Valeo product on the site, however, these products do not differ from the original products. You actually buy an original product with a Valeo stamp. Guaranteed top quality!

    In short, Valeo products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original product
    - Top quality
    - Very good fit
    - No visual difference with the original
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Valeo products in our range:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Coupling sets
    - Radiators 
    - Headlights
    - Row mechanisms
    - Start motors 
    - Sensors

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment