Back to category
NRF

Thermostat, coolant EASY FIT

  • Thermostat, coolant EASY FIT
  • Thermostat, coolant EASY FIT, Thumbnail 2
  • Thermostat, coolant EASY FIT, Thumbnail 3
  • Thermostat, coolant EASY FIT, Thumbnail 4
  • Thermostat, coolant EASY FIT, Thumbnail 5
  • Thermostat, coolant EASY FIT, Thumbnail 6
  • Thermostat, coolant EASY FIT, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 1443970

Manufacturer number: 725214

EAN: 8718042342768

Winprice
RRP: € 21,53

€ 12,20

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    EASY FIT: O-rings
    NRF EASY FIT references are supplied including
    mounting parts, such as O-rings, adapters, gaskets and
    hose clamps.

    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Housing TypeWithout housing
    applicationThermostat
    Warranty2 years
    Opening temperature [°C]87
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2467
    AIC 51177
    AIC 58254
    AP XENERGY XT6273
    AP XENERGY XT5151.87
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VNTS008
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VNTS007
    € 8,58
    Alfa e-Parts AF10529
    Alfa e-Parts AF12145
    Alfa e-Parts AF12355
    BORG & BECK BTS193.87
    CALORSTAT by Vernet TH1439.87J
    € 6,26
    CAUTEX 772144
    CAUTEX 756866
    CAUTEX 770207
    DACO TT0202
    DENSO DTM87527
    DIAMAX AD02127
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0096
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0387
    ERA 350029A
    ERA 350012A
    ERA 350410
    ERA 350012
    ERA 350029
    FARE SA T003
    FARE SA 32967
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17888
    € 10,87
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17892
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17976
    € 6,32
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17914
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17912
    FIRST LINE FTS193.87
    FISPA 94.125
    FISPA 94.353
    FISPA 94.505
    FISPA 94.173
    GATES TH11287G1
    € 10,90
    GATES TH00682G1
    € 8,66
    GOOM THE-0167
    GOOM THE-0343
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT17-005
    HELLA 8MT 354 775-311
    HOFFER 8192505
    HOFFER 8192125
    HOFFER 8192173
    HOFFER 8192353
    JDEUS TH0300006
    JDEUS TH0300002
    JDEUS TH0300007
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JPN 20C9009-JPN
    KAMOKA 7710047
    KAMOKA 7710093
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352317101300
    € 5,73
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352317004820
    MAHLE ORIGINAL TX 13 87D
    € 13,97
    MALÒ TER030
    MAXGEAR 67-0007
    MAXGEAR 67-0010
    MEAT & DORIA 92125
    MEAT & DORIA 92505
    MEAT & DORIA 92353
    € 10,17
    MEAT & DORIA 92173
    METZGER 4006112
    METZGER 4006052
    MTR 12192202
    Metalcaucho 30972
    Metalcaucho 03092
    Metalcaucho 30935
    NRF 725214 (this product)
    OPEN PARTS TRM1004.00
    PLYOM P772144
    PLYOM P756866
    PLYOM P770207
    PREXAparts P107001
    QUINTON HAZELL QTH481K
    QUINTON HAZELL QTH313K
    RIDEX 316T0002
    SIDAT 94.173
    SIDAT 94.125
    SIDAT 94.353
    SIDAT 94.505
    STARK SKTC-0560001
    STC T430972
    STC T403092
    STC T430935
    STELLOX 23-40000-SX
    SWAG 32 91 7888
    SWAG 30 91 7976
    TOPRAN 101 455
    € 8,21
    TOPRAN 111 166
    TRISCAN 8620 23287
    TRISCAN 8620 3787
    VEMO V15-99-1894
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184813
    WILMINK GROUP WG1261825
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091710
    WILMINK GROUP WG2401478
    ZentParts Z45551
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, ACE, JP
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - ABM
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A2
    A2 (8Z0) | 02.2000-08.2005 1.2 TDI - 1191ccm, 61pk, 45kw - ANY
    A2 (8Z0) | 02.2000-08.2005 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF, BHC
    A2 (8Z0) | 02.2000-08.2005 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ATL
    A3
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    A3 Convertible
    A3 Convertible (8P7) | 04.2008-05.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    A3 Sportback
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AJM
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AFN, AVG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 Hybrid - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B6
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    A4 B7
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE, BRB
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE, BRB
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) | 11.2005-03.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) | 11.2005-03.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BRC
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    FORD
    ESCORT III
    ESCORT III (GAA) | 09.1980-07.1986 1.6 D - 1608ccm, 54pk, 40kw - LTA
    ESCORT III Express (AVA) | 03.1981-02.1986 1.6 D - 1608ccm, 54pk, 40kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H, MH, CK, GU, G
    ESCORT IV
    ESCORT IV Express (AVF) | 02.1986-07.1990 1.6 D - 1608ccm, 54pk, 40kw - LTC, LTA
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk III Turnier (AWA) | 09.1980-12.1985 1.6 D - 1608ccm, 54pk, 40kw - LTA
    ESCORT Mk IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.6 D - 1608ccm, 54pk, 40kw - LTC
    ESCORT Mk IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.6 D - 1608ccm, 54pk, 40kw - LTC
    FIESTA Hatchback
    FIESTA Hatchback Van (FVD) | 08.1983-12.1995 1.6 D - 1608ccm, 54pk, 40kw - LTB
    FIESTA Mk
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.6 D (FBD) - 1608ccm, 54pk, 40kw - LTB
    GALAXY I
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BTB
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 1.9 TDi - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 1.9 TDi - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY
    GRANADA Mk
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRE
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRE
    SIERRA I
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.0 - 1999ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NYT
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYT
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 i XR 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR6, PR5
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 XR 4x4 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRT
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KD
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR5
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRT
    SIERRA II
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.8 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRG
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR8
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.8 i XR 4x4 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, PRG, ACL, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.8 i XR 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR7
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR8
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 4x4 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR7
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR8
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR7
    SIERRA Turnier
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.0 - 1999ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NYT
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYT
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR6
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR6
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KD
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR5
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BTB
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, ADY, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764,
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BRT
    ALHAMBRA VAN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALTEA
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC, BJB
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BXF
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    ALTEA XL
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BXF
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 1.9 TDI 4x4 - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, A
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ, BLT
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BMT
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE),
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ, BLT
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BMT
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI Cupra R - 1896ccm, 160pk, 118kw - BPX, BUK
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BXJ
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BXJ
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    LEON
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BXF
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - ABN, EZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 133pk, 98kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PL
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RP
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790,
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    TOLEDO III
    TOLEDO III (5P2) | 04.2004-05.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC, BJB
    TOLEDO III (5P2) | 04.2004-05.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    TOLEDO Mk
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    SKODA
    FABIA I
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BNV
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.9 TDI RS - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ, BLT
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BNV
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) | 07.2001-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) | 07.2001-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BNV
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    FABIA II
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BSW
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BSW
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA Cube
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGN, AGR, ALH
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI 4x4 - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI 4x4 - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ATD
    OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5) | 08.2000-03.2010 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5) | 08.2000-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ALH
    OCTAVIA II
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC, BJB
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC, BJB
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.9 TDI 4x4 - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    ROOMSTER
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BSW
    ROOMSTER Praktik
    ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) | 03.2007-05.2015 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) | 03.2007-05.2015 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    SUPERB I
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BPZ
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BSV
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BSS
    SUPERB II
    SUPERB II (3T4) | 03.2008-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE
    SUPERB II (3T4) | 03.2008-05.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    SUPERB II Estate (3T5) | 10.2009-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE
    SUPERB II Estate (3T5) | 10.2009-05.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BEW
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY, AYQ
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE, ALH
    CADDY III
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BJB
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BSU
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 2.0 SDI - 1968ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BDJ, BST
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BJB
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BSU
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 2.0 SDI - 1968ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BDJ, BST
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    CALIFORNIA T4
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    EOS
    EOS (1F7, 1F8) | 03.2006-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    FOX Hatchback
    FOX Hatchback (5Z1, 5Z3, 5Z4, 5Z5) | 04.2005-12.2011 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AGG
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF IV
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 Syncro (1HX1) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TD, GTD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, AVG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AGG, AKR, ATU, AWF, AWG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AGR, ALH, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    GOLF PLUS
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRU, BXF, BXJ
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    GOLF V
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRU, BXF, BXJ
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 2.0 SDI - 1968ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BDK
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    GOLF V Estate (1K5) | 06.2007-07.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    GOLF Van
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    GOLF VAN
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AJM
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    JETTA III
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.2 TDI 3L - 1191ccm, 61pk, 45kw - ANY, AYZ
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    MULTIVAN Mk
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 84pk, 62kw - BRR
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BRS
    NEW BEETLE
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, APK, AZG, BEV, M 160.910
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BEW
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BSW
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BSW
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (315, 3A5) | 09.1989-12.1995 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E
    PASSAT B3/B4 (315, 3A5) | 09.1989-12.1995 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ATJ
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.3 VR5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.3 VR5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, M 111.970, M 104
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    PASSAT B5.5
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BGW
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BGW
    PASSAT B6
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD, ASX
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - AHG
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 45 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AEV
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.3 - 1296ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ADX
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA, AEE
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 110 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 57 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1,9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 68 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    POLO IV
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF, BAY
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM, BWB
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ, BLT
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BMT
    POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) | 09.2002-04.2012 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF, BAY
    POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) | 09.2002-04.2012 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    POLO IV Saloon (9N2, 9N4) | 07.2003-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BTB
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG, ACV,
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BRT
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BVH
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M6, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8) - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M9) - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.0 (7M8, 7M9) - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    TOURAN
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AVQ
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRU, BXF, BXJ
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AAC
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 84pk, 62kw - BRR
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BRS
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 61pk, 45kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LF
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 61pk, 45kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, AAC, B 20 A, B
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 84pk, 62kw - BRR
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BRS
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 84pk, 62kw - BRR
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BRS
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1Y
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
  • Original part numbers

    6100372 FORD
    026121113 VW
    73TF8575A1A FORD
    037121113 VW
    056121113 VW
    03G121111A VW
    6106381 FORD
    03G121113A VW
    84FF8575B2A FORD
    08966485 VAUXHALL
    84FF8575BA FORD
    81TF8575DA FORD
    1540061 FORD
    95VW8575AA FORD
    1096699 FORD
    1338033 VAUXHALL
    95VW8575AB FORD
    1002788 FORD
    1031881 FORD
    068121113 VW
    214178 VOLVO
    044121113 VW
    068121113B VW
    SE021032221B VW
    95VW8575CA FORD
    1338033 OPEL
    032121113 VW
    068121113D VW
    6176366 FORD
    068121113H VW
    95VW8575AC FORD
    03G121113A AUDI
    056121113D VW
    044121113 SKODA
    81TF8575BA FORD
    056121113D SEAT
    03G121113A SKODA
    044121113 SEAT
    056121113D AUDI
    95VW8575BA FORD
    03G121113A SEAT
    037121113 SEAT
    044121113 AUDI
    SE021032221B VAG
    068121113 VAG
    056121113 VAG
    068121113B VAG
    032121113 VAG
    068121113H VAG
    026121113 VAG
    068121113D VAG
    03G121113A VAG
    03G121111A VAG
    037121113 VAG
    044121113 VAG
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment