Back to category
Kavo parts

Thermostat, coolant TH-2006 Kavo parts

  • Thermostat, coolant TH-2006 Kavo parts
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-2006 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 2
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-2006 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0268362

Manufacturer number: TH-2006

EAN: 8715616045759

€ 6,34

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 34 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationThermostat
    Warranty3 years
    Diameter 1 (mm)53
    Diameter 2 (mm)43
    Opening temperature [°C]88

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2430
    ACKOJAP A53-99-0001
    ACKOJAP A32-99-0004
    ASHIKA 22-015
    BLUE PRINT ADG09247
    € 15,70
    BLUE PRINT ADG09202
    € 14,86
    BLUE PRINT ADG09222
    € 13,95
    BOGAP H4245102
    BOGAP H4245114
    BOGAP K4245103
    BOGAP Y4245108
    CALORSTAT by Vernet TH5076.88J
    € 15,78
    FISPA 94.182
    FISPA 94.527
    FISPA 94.356
    GATES TH24488G1
    € 12,62
    HOFFER 8192182
    HOFFER 8192356
    HOFFER 8192527
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 155-21020
    JAPANPARTS VA-015
    JAPKO 2215
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAVO PARTS TH-2006 (this product)
    MALÒ TER320
    MALÒ TER212
    MEAT & DORIA 92356
    MEAT & DORIA 92527
    MEAT & DORIA 92182
    METZGER 4006382
    NIPPARTS J1534002
    NPS D153U09
    NRF 725057
    € 7,17
    SIDAT 94.356
    SIDAT 94.527
    SIDAT 94.182
    TRISCAN 8620 11588
    VALEO 820544
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091517
    WILMINK GROUP WG1264898
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760618
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184679
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445588
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445808
  • Applicability

    CHRYSLER
    VOYAGER  
    VOYAGER   (AS) | 10.1987-09.1990 3.0 - 2972ccm, 136pk, 100kw - EFA
    HONDA
    ACCORD I
    ACCORD I (SJ, SY, SM) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.6 L/EX (SY) - 1602ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EG, EL
    ACCORD II
    ACCORD II (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.6 EX (AC) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - EZ
    ACCORD II (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.8 EX (AD) - 1829ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ET1
    ACCORD II Hatchback (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.8 EX (AD) - 1829ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ET1
    ACCORD III
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 1.6 L (CA4) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - A16A1
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 12V (CA5) - 1955ccm, 102pk, 75kw - A20A1
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 12V (CA5) - 1955ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A20A3
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 102pk, 75kw - A20A1
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A20A1
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A20A2
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A20A3
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 122pk, 90kw - A20A4
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 i 16V (CA5) - 1958ccm, 137pk, 101kw - B20A2
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 i 16V (CA5) - 1958ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B20A8
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 102pk, 75kw - A20A1
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A20A2
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A20A3
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 122pk, 90kw - A20A4
    ACCORD III Coupe | 01.1988-12.1989 2.0 EXi - 1955ccm, 122pk, 90kw - A20A3
    JAZZ I
    JAZZ I (AA) | 10.1983-10.1986 45 1.2 - 1232ccm, 45pk, 33kw - ER2
    JAZZ I (AA) | 10.1983-10.1986 55 1.2 - 1232ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ER4
    JAZZ I (AA) | 10.1983-10.1986 56 1.2 - 1232ccm, 56pk, 41kw - ER1
    PRELUDE III
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 (BA4) - 1958ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, EB2, D13B1, C25A2, B20A4
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 EX (BA4) - 1958ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B20A3
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V (BA2) - 1958ccm, 137pk, 101kw - B20A1
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V (BA4) - 1958ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B20A9
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V (BA5) - 1958ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B20A7
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V Cat (BA4) - 1958ccm, 137pk, 101kw - B20A5
    PRELUDE Mk
    PRELUDE Mk II (AB) | 11.1983-04.1987 1.8 EX (AAB) - 1829ccm, 105pk, 77kw - ET3, ET2
    PRELUDE Mk II (AB) | 11.1983-04.1987 1.8 EX (AAB) - 1829ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ET3, ET4
    QUINTET
    QUINTET (SU) | 02.1980-12.1984 1.6 EX - 1602ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EL
    HYUNDAI
    GALLOPER I
    GALLOPER I | 08.1991-07.1998 3.0 V6 - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 6G72
    KIA
    CARENS I
    CARENS I MPV (FC, FJ) | 03.2000-05.2007 1.6 - 1594ccm, 105pk, 77kw - GA6D
    CARENS I MPV (FC, FJ) | 03.2000-05.2007 1.8 i - 1793ccm, 110pk, 81kw - T8
    CARENS I MPV (FC, FJ) | 03.2000-05.2007 1.8 i - 1793ccm, 126pk, 93kw - TB
    CARENS I MPV (FC, FJ) | 03.2000-05.2007 1.8 i 16V - 1793ccm, 110pk, 81kw - T8D
    MENTOR
    MENTOR (FA) | 01.1995-10.1997 1.5 i - 1498ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, CFFB, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7
    MENTOR Saloon
    MENTOR Saloon (FA) | 09.1993-10.1997 1.5 i - 1498ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000,
    RETONA Closed
    RETONA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (FK) | 06.1999-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - FE (16V)
    RIO I
    RIO I Hatchback (DC) | 08.2000-02.2005 1.3 - 1343ccm, 75pk, 55kw - A3E
    RIO I Hatchback (DC) | 08.2000-02.2005 1.3 - 1343ccm, 82pk, 60kw - A3E
    RIO I Hatchback (DC) | 08.2000-02.2005 1.5 16V - 1493ccm, 97pk, 71kw - A5D
    RIO I Hatchback (DC) | 08.2000-02.2005 1.5 16V - 1493ccm, 98pk, 72kw - A5D
    RIO I Saloon (DC_) | 09.2000-02.2005 1.3 - 1343ccm, 75pk, 55kw - A3E
    RIO I Saloon (DC_) | 09.2000-02.2005 1.3 - 1343ccm, 82pk, 60kw - A3E
    RIO I Saloon (DC_) | 09.2000-02.2005 1.5 - 1493ccm, 95pk, 70kw - A5D
    RIO I Saloon (DC_) | 09.2000-02.2005 1.5 16V - 1493ccm, 98pk, 72kw - A5D
    SHUMA II
    SHUMA II (FB) | 05.2001-08.2004 1.6 - 1594ccm, 101pk, 75kw - GA6D
    SHUMA II Saloon (FB) | 05.2001-05.2004 1.6 - 1594ccm, 101pk, 75kw - GA6D
    SHUMA Saloon
    SHUMA Saloon (FB) | 03.1996-10.2001 1.5 - 1498ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B5
    SPORTAGE SUV
    SPORTAGE SUV (K00) | 04.1994-08.2004 2.0 - 1998ccm, 118pk, 87kw - FE (16V)
    SPORTAGE SUV (K00) | 04.1994-08.2004 2.0 4WD - 1998ccm, 118pk, 87kw - FE (16V)
    SPORTAGE SUV (K00) | 04.1994-08.2004 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - FE (16V)
    SPORTAGE SUV (K00) | 04.1994-08.2004 2.0 i 16V 4WD - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - FE (16V)
    MAZDA
    121 II
    121 II (DB) | 11.1990-05.1997 1.3 16V (DB3PA) - 1324ccm, 53pk, 39kw - B3C9
    121 II (DB) | 11.1990-05.1997 1.3 i 16V (DB3PA) - 1324ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B3C9
    121 III
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.25 - 1242ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    626 /
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 - 1789ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F8 (12V)
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (12V)
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (12V)
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.2 12V (GD102) - 2184ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F2
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 2.0 (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (8V)
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 II
    626 II Coupe (GC) | 11.1982-10.1987 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - FE (8V)
    626 II Coupe (GC) | 11.1982-10.1987 2.0 i Turbo (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 118pk, 87kw - FET
    626 Mk
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 1.6 (GC1061) - 1587ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F6
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC1) - 1998ccm, 92pk, 68kw - FE-3L, FE-3M
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 i Turbo (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 118pk, 87kw - FET
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 1.6 (GC1061) - 1587ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F6
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 1.6 (GC1061) - 1587ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 93pk, 68kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 i Turbo (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 118pk, 87kw - FET
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 - 1789ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F8 (8V)
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 - 1789ccm, 94pk, 69kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.2 12V 4WD - 2184ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F2
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 1.8 (GV8W) - 1789ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F8K9
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 1.8 (GV8W) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 2.0 (GVEW) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 2.0 12V - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - FE (12V)
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 2.0 12V (GVEW) - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 2.0 GLX - 1991ccm, 117pk, 86kw - FS
    929 Mk
    929 Mk II Estate (HV) | 01.1983-12.1987 2.0 (LA4V) - 1970ccm, 90pk, 66kw - MA, HEE
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 2.0 (HCEP) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FE (8V), FEFA
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 2.2 12V - 2184ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F2, F21, F2E
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 2.2 12V - 2184ccm, 128pk, 94kw - F2-C
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 2.2 i - 2184ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F2-EGI
    BONGO Bus
    BONGO Bus (SR1) | 01.1984-05.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - FE (8V), FE18, FEBN
    BONGO Bus (SR1) | 01.1984-05.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - FE (8V), FE18, FEV4
    BONGO Bus (SR1) | 01.1984-05.2003 E2000 4WD - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T
    BONGO FRIENDEE
    BONGO FRIENDEE Bus (SG) | 06.1995-09.1999 2.0 i 12V (SGE3, SGEW) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (12V)
    B-SERIE
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 1.6 - 1587ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F6
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - FE (8V)
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.2 - 2184ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2L8
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.2 12V - 2184ccm, 97pk, 71kw - F268
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.6 4WD (UFY0) - 2555ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4G54
    B-SERIE Platform/Chassis
    B-SERIE Platform/Chassis (UF) | 01.1988-02.1999 2.2 - 2184ccm, 97pk, 71kw - F2L8
    DEMIO
    DEMIO (DW) | 01.1996-07.2003 1.3 16V (DW3W, DW19) - 1324ccm, 63pk, 46kw - B3 ME, B33L, B34P, B35J
    DEMIO (DW) | 01.1996-07.2003 1.3 i 16V (DW3W) - 1324ccm, 83pk, 61kw - B3 ME
    DEMIO (DW) | 01.1996-07.2003 1.3 i 16V (DW3W) - 1324ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B33L, B34P, B35J
    DEMIO (DW) | 01.1996-07.2003 1.5 16V (DW5W) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B5 E
    E Platform/Chassis
    E Platform/Chassis (SD1) | 01.1983-07.1999 E2000 - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - FEBN
    E Platform/Chassis (SD1) | 01.1983-07.1999 E2000 - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - FECK
    E Platform/Chassis (SD1) | 01.1983-07.1999 E2000 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - FEY7
    E Platform/Chassis (SD1) | 01.1983-07.1999 E2000 - 1998ccm, 97pk, 71kw - FEY9
    E Platform/Chassis (SD1, SL) | 09.1999-09.2004 E2000 - 1998ccm, 97pk, 71kw - FE (12V)
    E Van
    E Van (SG) | 02.2003-12.2006 E1800i - 1789ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F8 (8V)
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw -
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - Z 14 XEP, FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, BKD
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 95pk, 70kw - Z 14 XEP, FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, BKD
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2000 4WD - 1998ccm, 97pk, 71kw - FEY9
    MX-5 Mk
    MX-5 Mk II (NB) | 01.1998-10.2005 1.6 16V (NB6C) - 1597ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B6MC, B6MU
    MX-5 Mk II (NB) | 01.1998-10.2005 1.8 (NB8C) - 1839ccm, 146pk, 107kw - BP6J
    MX-5 Mk II (NB) | 01.1998-10.2005 1.8 16V (NB8C) - 1840ccm, 139pk, 102kw - BP6J
    MX-5 Mk II (NB) | 01.1998-10.2005 1.8 16V (NB8C) - 1840ccm, 146pk, 107kw - BP-ZE, BP6J
    MITSUBISHI
    COLT Mk
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.2 EL, GL (C15A) - 1198ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G16
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.2 EL, GL (C15A) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G16
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12A) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12A) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.6 Turbo ECi (C13A) - 1597ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4G32-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.6 Turbo ECi (C13A) - 1597ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 (C51A) - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 12V (C51A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 GL (C61A) - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.5 Cat (C52A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.5 GLXi (C52A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.6 GTi 16V (C53A) - 1596ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G61 (DOHC 16V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.8 GTi 16V Cat (C58A) - 1836ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G67
    COLT Mk IV (CA_A) | 04.1992-04.1996 1.3 GLi 12V (CA1A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    CORDIA
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 GSL (A212A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 Turbo (A212A) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 Turbo (A212A) - 1597ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 GSL (A215A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 Turbo - 1795ccm, 118pk, 87kw - 4G62-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 Turbo ECi (A213A) - 1795ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G62-T (SOHC 8V)
    ECLIPSE  
    ECLIPSE   (D2_A) | 12.1989-11.1995 1.8 (D21A) - 1755ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 4G37
    ECLIPSE   (D2_A) | 12.1989-11.1995 2.0 Turbo - 1997ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT  
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 1.6 (A121) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 2.0 GLX - 1995ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   Station Wagon (A12_V) | 01.1979-08.1980 1.6 GL (A121V) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 1.6 GLX (A161A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 GLS (A163) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 Turbo ECi (A164) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 1.6 GLX (A161V) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 GLX (A163V) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 1.6 GLX (E11A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 GLS (E15A) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 GLS (E15A) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G63B
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (E15A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.4 GLS (E16A) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G64B
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 4WD (E33A, E38A, E39A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V 4x4 (E38A, E39A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, EB2, J(G)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.6 (E31A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 4WD (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V 4WD (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTI 16V Cat 4WD (E38A, E39A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    L 300
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Platform/Chassis (L03_P) | 04.1983-04.1994 1.6 (L032P, L062P, L036P) - 1597ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Van (L03_P) | 05.1980-10.1986 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 87pk, 64kw - G63B
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - G63B
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 4WD (P23W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 4WD (P23W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 GLS (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 i (P00W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 113pk, 83kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 1
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 (P04W, P14W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 4WD (P24W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 4WD (P24W) - 2351ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G64B
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 i (P04W, P14W) - 2351ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 4G64 (SOHC 16V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 1.6 (P12V, P02V) - 1598ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.0 (P03V, P13V) - 1997ccm, 87pk, 64kw - G63B
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.0 (P23W, P23V) - 1997ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.4 (P24V, P24W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G64B, 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    L200
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.0 - 1997ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.0 (K32T, K12T) - 1997ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.0 4WD - 1997ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.6 4WD (K33T) - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T, G54B
    LANCER  
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.4 GLX (A172) - 1410ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 2.0 Turbo ECi (A176) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER I
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.2 (A75A) - 1238ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G36
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.4 (A72A) - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.6 (A73A) - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER I Station Wagon (A7_V) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.4 (A72V) - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    LANCER Mk
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.2 (C65A) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G16
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.2 GL (C15AS) - 1198ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G16
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12AS) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12AS) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 12V (C12V) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 83pk, 61kw - G37B
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 (C61A) - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 (C61A) - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 12V (C61A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 12V (C62A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 GLS (C62A) - 1468ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.6 GLX (C63A) - 1596ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G61 (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.6 GTi (C63A) - 1596ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G61 (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.3 12V (C61A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.5 12V (C62A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 4WD (C77A) - 1755ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 GTi 16V (C68A) - 1836ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G67
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 1.3 (CB1A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    MIRAGE II
    MIRAGE II Hatchback (C10) | 10.1983-08.1986 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 87pk, 64kw - G15B
    MIRAGE III
    MIRAGE III Hatchback (C5_ - C8_) | 01.1987-12.1991 1.3 GS (C51A) - 1298ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    MIRAGE III Hatchback (C5_ - C8_) | 01.1987-12.1991 1.5 GS (C52A) - 1468ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    MIRAGE IV
    MIRAGE IV Coupe | 12.1991-08.1995 1.3 (CA1A) - 1298ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    MIRAGE IV Hatchback (CJ_A, CL_A, CA_A, CC_A) | 12.1991-08.1999 1.3 (CJ1A) - 1298ccm, 78pk, 58kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN  
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 2.6 4WD (L042G, L047G) - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 2.6 4WD (L042G, L047G) - 2555ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 3.0 V6 (L141G, L146G) - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.4 (V21C) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 (V23C) - 2972ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.4 (V21W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.6 4WD - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 4WD (V23W, V43W) - 2972ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canvas Top (L04_G) | 12.1982-11.1990 2.6 (L042G, L047G) - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - G54B, 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 1.6 GLX (A161A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk III (E16A) | 06.1987-08.1990 2.4 (E16A) - 2351ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA
    SIGMA (F2_A, F1_A) | 12.1990-07.1996 3.0 V6 (F17A) - 2972ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 6G72 (DOHC 24V)
    SIGMA (F2_A, F1_A) | 12.1990-07.1996 3.0 V6 (F17A) - 2972ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    SIGMA Station
    SIGMA Station Wagon (F0_W) | 06.1992-10.1996 3.0 (F07W) - 2972ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    SPACE WAGON
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 4WD (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 GLX (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLX (D04W) - 1997ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G63B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLX 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G63B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLXi (D04W) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLXi 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W) | 10.1991-10.1998 2.4 (N34W) - 2351ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4G64 (SOHC 16V)
    STARION
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (A183A) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (A183A) - 1997ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 4G63-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.6 Turbo ECi (A187A) - 2555ccm, 155pk, 114kw - G54B-T/C
    PROTON
    MPI Hatchback
    MPI Hatchback Hatchback (C2_A, C9_L) | 10.1988-12.2002 1.5 - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4 G 15
    MPI Sedan
    MPI Sedan Saloon (C2_S) | 01.1991-11.1996 1.5 - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4 G 15
    PERSONA
    PERSONA (C9_S) | 01.1994-06.2003 1,5 - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    SATRIA
    SATRIA (C9_M) | 03.1996-07.2004 1,3 - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    SATRIA (C9_M) | 03.1996-07.2004 1,5 - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    SATRIA (C9_M) | 03.1996-07.2004 1,5 - 1468ccm, 87pk, 64kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    WIRA Hatchback
    WIRA Hatchback (C9_C, C9_S) | 01.1994-02.2008 1,3 - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    WIRA Hatchback (C9_C, C9_S) | 01.1994-02.2008 1,5 - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    SUZUKI
    SAMURAI Closed
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - G13A
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13A
    SAMURAI Open
    SAMURAI Open Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 04.1988-08.1998 1.3 (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13A
    SJ413
    SJ413 (OS) | 09.1984-08.1990 1.3 (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - G13A
    SJ413 (OS) | 09.1984-08.1990 1.3 (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13A
    SJ413 Open
    SJ413 Open Off-Road Vehicle (OS) | 01.1985-12.1985 1.3 (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13A
  • Original part numbers

    19300PB2817 HONDA
    19300PB2816 HONDA
    19300PB2815 HONDA
    19300PB2813 HONDA
    19300PB2812 HONDA
    19300PB2811 HONDA
    19300PB2811 NISSAN
    19300PB2014 NISSAN
    19300PB2024 NISSAN
    19300PB2014 HYUNDAI
    0K01315171 KIA
    0K01C1517YA KIA
    0K30E15171A KIA
    0K01315171 MAZDA
    19300PB2024 MAZDA
    BP6F15171A MAZDA
    1760083850 SUZUKI
    19300PB2024 HONDA
    0K01315171 HYUNDAI
    19300PB2014 HONDA
  • Manufacturer

    Kavo parts

    Looking for the perfect alternative to expensive auto parts for your Asian car? Choose Kavo Parts; the Dutch supplier has been offering top quality for competitive prices for more than 30 years. The parts of Kavo Parts are made and tested according to the strict OEM specifications. So your part has the same quality, fit, performance and longevity as the original. But much cheaper!


    That you do not have to doubt about the quality proves the guarantee that Kavo Parts gives as standard. A unique 3-year warranty applies to all parts!


    We have the full wide range of Kavo Parts available to you;


    - Brake pads, brake discs & other brake parts

    - Timing sets, multi belts & tensioners

    - Water pumps

    - Wheel bearings

    - Lambda probes

    - CV-joints, driveshafts & dust covers

    - Sensors

    - Links

    - Engine mounts

    - Steering parts, Chassis parts

    - Ignition, spark plugs & ignition coils

    - Shock absorbers

    If you choose Kavo Parts, you choose:


    First assembly (OE) quality

    Standard 3 year warranty

    Very extensive range

    Extremely competitive prices


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-12-2026

Secure payment