Back to category
MotoRad

Thermostat, coolant

  • Thermostat, coolant
  • Thermostat, coolant, Thumbnail 2
  • Thermostat, coolant, Thumbnail 3
  • Thermostat, coolant, Thumbnail 4
  • Thermostat, coolant, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1630423

Manufacturer number: 276-89K

EAN: 4037784031379

€ 8,88

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Housing TypeWithout housing
    applicationThermostat
    Weight [g]57
    Packaging length [cm]5,5
    Packaging width [cm]5,5
    Packaging height [cm]5,5
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter 1 (mm)53,4
    Opening temperature [°C]89

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 82270
    3RG 82269
    3RG 80694
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2025
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2001
    AIC 52908
    AP XENERGY XT6045
    AP XENERGY XT5108.89
    BGA CT5411K
    BGA CT5429K
    BLUE PRINT ADC49215
    € 8,13
    BOGAP P4245100
    BOGAP P4245117
    BORG & BECK BBT025
    CALORSTAT by Vernet TH5108.89J
    € 7,30
    CONTINENTAL 28.0200-4019.2
    DENSO DTM89276
    DIAMAX AD02033
    DIPASPORT TRM032N
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0256
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0339
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0348
    FEBI BILSTEIN 12775
    € 8,15
    FEBI BILSTEIN 09337
    € 7,24
    FEBI BILSTEIN 22447
    € 7,22
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17694
    € 11,89
    FIRST LINE FTK025
    GK 701292
    HEPU TM1292
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1535024
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 155-12082
    JDEUS TH0230001
    JPN 20C9069-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 572895
    MAHLE ORIGINAL TX 88 88D
    € 14,45
    MALÒ TER051
    METZGER 4006029
    METZGER 4006463
    MOTORAD 276-89K (this product)
    MOTRIO 8550507354
    NPS M153I13
    NRF 725128
    € 6,32
    SRLine U53000R
    SWAG 62 91 7694
    SWAG 55 92 2447
    SWAG 70 91 2775
    SWAG 60 90 9337
    TOPRAN 720 750
    TRISCAN 8620 5491
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760649
    WILMINK GROUP WG2360061
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760574
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794221
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091503
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794213
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760584
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113238
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091580
    WILMINK GROUP WG1218008
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184747
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.3 Sport (ZAM4A) - 1294ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M4A (TU24)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 4x4 - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 Allure - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 100pk, 74kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 44pk, 32kw - C1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - H1B, HDZ (TU1M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 4x4 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 Cat (ZA_) - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K1G
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 61kw - K2A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 85pk, 62kw - K2A, K2B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 (ZA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 4x4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 GT - 1360ccm, 80pk, 59kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MAHDZ, MBHDZ, MBHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 BiFuel (MBKFXB, MCKFXB) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F,
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 11 - 1124ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 54pk, 40kw - KAZ, 150J (XY6D), 150Y (XY6B)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 150C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 150F
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - XU52C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 E - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 4x4 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 150C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 111.960, NG, DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273CUV8)
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108C (XV8), C1A (TU9/K), C1B (TU9/W)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 109K, E1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1H (TU3A)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 E - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, C114-1, C114-03,
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M)
    SAXO
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CDZ (TU9M)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M 119.985
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.4 VTS - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 120pk, 88kw - NFX (TU5JP4)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTL, VTR - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 1
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    SYNERGIE MPV
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2/C)
    VISA
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 0.6 - 652ccm, 34pk, 25kw - V06 644, V06 630
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 0.6 - 652ccm, 33pk, 24kw - V06/665
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL,
    XM
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - RDZ (XU10MZ)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE/Z)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - XU10J2
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i (Y3A) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE/Z)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - XU10J2
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDZ (TU3M/Z), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 i - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    DACIA
    DUSTER
    DUSTER | 03.1984-12.1993 1.6 D 4WD - 1596ccm, 56pk, 41kw - F8M 700
    FIAT
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 (220.BB5) - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 (220.AC5) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2C)
    MITSUBISHI
    CARISMA
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q1
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q2
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.9 TD (DA4A) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    CARISMA Saloon
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q1
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q2
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.9 TD (DA4A) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    SPACE STAR
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q1
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9Q2
    OPEL
    ARENA Combi
    ARENA Combi (A97) | 03.1998-08.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    ARENA Van
    ARENA Van (TB, TF) | 03.1998-08.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    MOVANO A
    MOVANO A Bus (X70) | 07.1998-12.2006 1.9 DTI (JD) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 770
    MOVANO A Van (X70) | 01.1999-12.2006 1.9 DTI (FD) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 770
    PEUGEOT
    104
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 0.9 - 954ccm, 46pk, 34kw - 108 (XV3)
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 0.9 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108 (XV5)
    104 | 10.1972-06.1988 1.1 - 1124ccm, 66pk, 48kw - XW3S
    104 Coupe
    104 Coupe | 09.1973-06.1988 0.9 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108 (XV5), 108 (XV3)
    104 Coupe | 09.1973-06.1988 1.1 - 1124ccm, 66pk, 48kw - XW3S
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 1
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.3 - 1294ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TU2J2
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K5A (TU3)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 98pk, 72kw - K6B (TU3FJ2/K)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 Le Mans - 1361ccm, 94pk, 69kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - NFY (TU5J2)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 S16 - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 S16 - 1587ccm, 120pk, 88kw - NFX (TU5J4)
    106 Van
    106 Van I Hatchback Van (1S_) | 08.1991-03.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    205  
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.1 CJ - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 - 1360ccm, 68pk, 50kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ Cat - 1361ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 - 1580ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 CJ - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M3Z)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 CTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTi - 1905ccm, 101pk, 74kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTi - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Hatchback
    205 Hatchback Van | 02.1983-07.1990 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CDZ (TU9M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TU9
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.3 Rallye - 1294ccm, 101pk, 74kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 68pk, 50kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP), KDZ (TU3M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 Cat - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171 (XU5S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 GTI - 1580ccm, 116pk, 85kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), B6D (XU5JA), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 60
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    305  
    305   (581A) | 11.1977-09.1982 1.5 - 1472ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 142 (XR5)
    305 Estate
    305 Estate Van (581S) | 11.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Mk
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.5 - 1472ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 142 (XR5)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.6 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - B1A (XU51C)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.4 SL - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 SR - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 ST - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 ST - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 123pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 XSi - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1592ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J2, J8S 711, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    309 Hatchback
    309 Hatchback Van (10S, 3S) | 10.1985-10.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M)
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B2A (XU52C/K)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 101pk, 74kw - XU5J1
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 GTi - 1580ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405  
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K5A (TU3)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1E (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Injection - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.4 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K5A (TU3)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B2A (XU52C/K)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - BDZ (XU5M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D2C (XU92C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 X4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    505
    505 (551A) | 05.1979-09.1995 2.0 TI, STI - 1995ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 829.90 (ZEJK)
    505 (551A) | 05.1979-09.1995 2.2 - 2165ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 851 (ZDJK)
    505 (551A) | 05.1979-09.1995 2.2 - 2165ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 851X (ZDJL)
    505 Break
    505 Break (551D) | 03.1982-12.1993 2.2 - 2165ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 851X (ZDJL)
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2Z)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - XU10MZ
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    806
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), XM7, 851B (ZDJL), 147 (XD2S), 152A (XD3T), 152B (XD3T
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2)
    EXPERT Van
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    PARTNER MPV
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    RENAULT
    11
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C376) - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F2N 700, F2N 704
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37D) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - F2N 742, F2N 732
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RF, 4A-FE, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, HC-E
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37F) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F3N 718
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37L) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 730
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B37N, C73N) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798
    19  
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F2N 721, F2N 722
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 (B/C53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 (B/C53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.8 - 1794ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F3P 765
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.8 16V - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 700
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.8 16V (B/C53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.9 DT - 1870ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F8Q 610
    19   Cabriolet (D53_) | 07.1991-04.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 724
    19   Cabriolet (D53_) | 07.1991-04.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   Cabriolet (D53_) | 07.1991-04.1992 1.8 16V (D53D) - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 704, F7P 700
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F2N 721
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L533) - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720, F2N 721
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53F) - 1721ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3N 746
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 700
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.8 16V (L53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.9 D (L534, L53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
    19 Mk
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.7 (B/C53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.7 (B/C53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 743
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (5/353A) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F3P 706, F3P
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (B/C538) - 1794ccm, 110pk, 81kw - F3P 700
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (B/C53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V - 1764ccm, 141pk, 104kw - F7P 702
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V (B/C53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.9 D (B/C53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 742
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.7 (D53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 - 1794ccm, 117pk, 86kw - F3P 682, F3P 740
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (853A) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765, F3P 764
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53Y) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3P 706, F3P 707
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V (D53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V (D53D) - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 704
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L533) - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720, F2N 721
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 706, F3P 700
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 - 1794ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F3P 765
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (453A/F) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P 706, F3P 760, F2N 712, J7R 750, J7
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L538) - 1794ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L53V, L538) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 16V (L53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.9 D (L53J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 742
    21
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 711, F2N 754
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 712, F3N 726
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 (B48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 (B48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 726
    21 Saloon
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 712
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48M, L48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 750, F3N 726
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Savanna
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K/S481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F2N 712, 171 (XU5S), 106E (XN1A), 155
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K/S482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48M) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 Cat (K48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 726
    9
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L426) - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F2N 700, F2N 704
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, ED 20, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, X
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 718
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42L) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 730
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42N) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, ED 20, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X
    CLIO I
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 - 1794ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A,
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 (357A, 357D, 357U, 557A, 557D, 557U, B578, C578) - 1783ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3P 755
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 710, F3P 714
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 (B/C57C, C579, B/C57U) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3P 710, F3P 714, F3P 712
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 16V (C57D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 722
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 Rsi (B/C579) - 1794ccm, 109pk, 80kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 758
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 632, F8Q 676, F8Q 696, F8Q 714
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8Q 678
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 730, F8Q 732
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 Williams (B/C57M) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) | 01.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 730, F8Q 732
    CLIO II
    CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) | 09.1998-12.2010 1.9 D (SB0E) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 630
    CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) | 09.1998-12.2010 1.9 D (SB0J) - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 632
    CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) | 09.1998-12.2010 1.9 DTi (SB0U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 780
    CLIO Mk
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.9 D (B/CB0E, BB0J) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.9 D (B/CB0J) - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 630, F8Q 632
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.9 dTi (B/CB0U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 780, F9Q 782
    ESPACE Mk
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 1.9 dTi (JE0M) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 722
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 2.0 (JE0A) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, G4GF, 840
    EXTRA Van
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.6 D - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 736
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.6 D (F404) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 736, F8M 760
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.9 D (F40P, F40N, F40E) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 646, F8Q 722, F8Q 724, F8Q 774, F8Q 776
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.9 D (F40R) - 1870ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8Q 640, F8Q 682, F8Q 648
    KANGOO
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 dTi (KC0U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 780, F9Q 782, F9Q 790
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 RXED - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 632
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 D 55 1.9 (KC0D) - 1870ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 D 65 1.9 (KC0E, KC02, KC0J, KC0N) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    KANGOO Express
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 D (FC0J) - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 632
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.9 dTi (FC0U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 780, F9Q 782, F9Q 790
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 D 55 1.9 (FC0D) - 1870ccm, 54pk, 40kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 D 65 1.9 (FC0E, FC02, FC0J, FC0N) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3P 674
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 - 1794ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3P 678, F3P 676
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56A/B) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3P 720, F3P 724
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56S/T/0) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56Z) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.9 dCi (B56W) - 1870ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F9Q 718
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.9 dTi (B56J) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 611
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 722, F3R 768
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (B56C, B56L) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F3R 722, F3R 723, F3R 728, F3R 729, F3R 768, F3R 769, F3R 611
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (B56C/H/N) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - F3R 722, F3R 723
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.8 (K56S/T/0) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.8 (K56Z) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.9 dCi (K56W) - 1870ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F9Q 718
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.9 dTi (K56J) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 728, F3R 768
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 (K56C/H) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, F3R 722, F3R 723, CD20, GA14DE, GA16
    LAGUNA II
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G) - 1870ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F9Q 650, F9Q 670, F9Q 674, F9Q 750
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.9 dCi - 1870ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F9Q 754
    MEGANE I
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F8Q 784
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 D Eco (BA0A, BA0U, BA0R) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 DCi - 1870ccm, 105pk, 77kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 738
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dT - 1870ccm, 104pk, 76kw - F8Q 784
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dT (B/SA0K, B/SA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 TDI - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 16V (BA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 i (BA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (EA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V IDE (EA03, EA0P, EA14) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - F5R 740
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 791, F3R 796
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 D (LA0A, LA0U, LA0R) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dCi (LA05) - 1870ccm, 105pk, 77kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dT - 1870ccm, 104pk, 76kw - F8Q 784
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dT (LA0K, LA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N, LA0K) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 TDI - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, F3R 750, F3R 751, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, F3R 798, N7Q 710,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 RT (LA0G, LA07) - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 1.9 DCi - 1870ccm, 105pk, 77kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 1.9 dTi (DA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (DA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (DA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.9 D (KA0J, KA0R) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 790, F8Q 622
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.9 dTi (KA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 731, F9Q 736
    MEGANE Scénic
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.9 dT (JA0K, JA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.9 dTi (JA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA02, JA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 RXE 4x4 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 750
    MEGANE Scénic VAN (JA0/1_) | 04.1997-09.1999 1.9 DTi (JA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 734
    SCÉNIC I
    SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) | 09.1999-09.2003 1.9 dCi (JA05, JA1F) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733
    SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) | 09.1999-09.2003 1.9 dTi (JA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 734, F9Q 731, F9Q 736
    SPORT SPIDER
    SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) | 03.1995-10.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - F7R 710
    SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) | 03.1995-10.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    SUPER 5
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 730
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D (B/C/404) - 1595ccm, 55pk, 40kw - F8M 720, F8M 730
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F2N 740
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 (B/C408) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 716, F3N 717
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - F2N 740, F2N 742
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 i (C409) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 702, F3N 722
    SUPER 5 Hatchback Van (S40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.6 D (S404) - 1595ccm, 54pk, 40kw - F8M 720
    THALIA I
    THALIA I (LB_) | 02.1998-02.2009 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 65pk, 48kw - F8Q 630
    TRAFIC Bus
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 724
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - F8Q 600, F8Q 606
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 722
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 722
    TRAFIC Van
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 69pk, 51kw - F1N 724
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - F8Q 600, F8Q 606
    VAUXHALL
    ARENA Combi
    ARENA Combi (A97) | 03.1998-08.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - F8Q 600, F8Q 606
    ARENA Van
    ARENA Van (A97) | 03.1998-08.2001 1.9 D - 1870ccm, 60pk, 44kw - F8Q 600, F8Q 606
    MOVANO Mk
    MOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70) | 10.1998-05.2010 1.9 DTI (JD) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 770
    MOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70) | 10.1998-12.2010 1.9 DTI (FD) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 770
    VOLVO
    340-360
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 1.6 Diesel - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D 16
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 1.7 - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B 17 2 K
    340-360 Saloon
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.6 Diesel - 1596ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D 16
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.7 - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    440
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.6 - 1596ccm, 93pk, 69kw - B 16 FI
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.6 - 1596ccm, 83pk, 61kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 1
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 106pk, 78kw - B 18 EP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 EP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 18 F
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 FP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 78pk, 58kw - B 18 KD
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - B 18 KP
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 81pk, 60kw - B 18 KP, B 18 K
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 U
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 22R, B5, FE (1
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 1.9 Turbo-Diesel - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D 19 T
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    440 (445) | 08.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    460
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.6 - 1596ccm, 83pk, 61kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S, B 18 U,
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 E
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 EP
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 78pk, 58kw - B 18 KD
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 KP
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.8 - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 18 U
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 1.9 Turbo-Diesel - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D 19 T
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    460 (464) | 09.1988-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    480
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 18 E
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 18 EP
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 18 F
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 106pk, 78kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 18 FT
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 1.7 Turbo - 1721ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 18 FT
    480 (482) | 04.1986-07.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 20 F(1998cc)
    S40 I
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D 4192 T2
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D 4192 T3
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D 4192 T4
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.9 TD - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    V40 Estate
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 95pk, 70kw - D 4192 T2
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D 4192 T3
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 DI - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D 4192 T4
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.9 TD - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
  • Original part numbers

    77 00 866 896 RENAULT
    M-863985 MITSUBISHI
    96 057 136 CITROËN
    9 110 719 VAUXHALL
    96 050 286 80 FIAT
    3 287 960 VOLVO
    44 02 719 OPEL
    7700735456 RENAULT
    30 863 985 VOLVO
    96 049 146 CITROËN
    96 057 087 80 PEUGEOT
    1338 44 CITROËN
    77 00 723 945 RENAULT
    1338 44 PEUGEOT
    96 050 286 80 CITROËN
    1338055 OPEL
    79 100 118 80 CITROËN
    9 110 719 GENERAL MOTORS
    9110719 OPEL
    8358061 OPEL
    96 196 379 80 PEUGEOT
    77 01 348 373 VOLVO
    3 447 030 VOLVO
    M-474877 MITSUBISHI
    1337 27 PEUGEOT
    96 057 136 80 PEUGEOT
    3 344 617 VOLVO
    3 345 628 VOLVO
    1338 11 PEUGEOT
    77 00 872 314 RENAULT
    3 344 616 VOLVO
    1338 11 CITROËN
    133727 CITROËN
    4402719 VAUXHALL
    7910011880 PEUGEOT
    7701348373 RENAULT
    9605028680 PEUGEOT
    96049146 PEUGEOT
    96057136 PEUGEOT
    1338055 VAUXHALL
    8358061 SAAB
  • Manufacturer

    MotoRad
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed