Back to category
FEBI

Oil Cooler, engine oil 101082 FEBI

  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 101082 FEBI
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 101082 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0698562

Manufacturer number: 101082

EAN: 4054224010822

€ 48,30

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Housing materialAluminium
    Core Length [mm]138
    Core Width [mm]69
    Core Depth [mm]49

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 76517
    AHE 818.015M
    AHE 818.015
    AHE 818.015C
    ASPART 6OCO1081
    AUGER 110350
    BAPMIC TOPT1108005
    BAPMIC TOPT1108007
    BGA CO5606
    BOGAP C4222109
    BSG BSG 60-506-016
    BSG BSG 60-506-024
    CAUTEX 751760
    DIPASPORT RAO031AN
    DT Spare Parts 4.75502
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM121003
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G50033
    ERA 354104
    ERA 354209
    FARE SA 16031
    FEBI 101082 (this product)
    FISPA 590126
    GK 765085
    GOOM OC-0070
    HELLA 8MO 366 360-721
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    HEPU OC5085
    HOFFER 8095126
    JDEUS M-4170811
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 353290
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 13 001S
    MALÒ 135083
    MAXGEAR 14-0147
    MEAT & DORIA 95126
    Metalcaucho 39010
    NRF 31821
    € 49,02
    NTY CCL-ME-005A
    PIERBURG 7.09269.44.0
    PLYOM P751760
    SAMPA 010.2366
    SIDAT 590126
    STC T439010
    SWAG 10 10 1082
    € 48,30
    TRICLO 413347
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.18.130
    WILMINK GROUP WG2158881
    WILMINK GROUP WG2170960
    WILMINK GROUP WG2316158
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368233
    WILMINK GROUP WG2635014
    vika 19714301
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    A272 188 00 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    272 188 00 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A272 188 00 01 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A272 184 00 80 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A272 184 00 80 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    272 184 00 80 MERCEDES-BENZ
    272 184 02 80 MERCEDES-BENZ
    272 188 00 01 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    272 184 00 80 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    272 184 02 80 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A272 184 02 80 S1 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A272 184 02 80 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment