Back to category
NRF

Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT

  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 4
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1231911

Manufacturer number: 31272

EAN: 8718042183323

Winprice
RRP: € 127,92

€ 67,16

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    EASY FIT: Gasket
    NRF EASY FIT references are supplied including
    mounting parts, such as O-rings, adapters, gaskets and
    hose clamps.

    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Cooling TypeWater-cooled
    Warranty2 years
    Core Length [mm]155
    Core Width [mm]95
    Core Depth [mm]57
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AHE 802.070
    AHE 802.070M
    AKS DASIS 046043N
    ASAM 186697
    ASAM 127815
    AVA QUALITY COOLING AI3405
    € 69,26
    AVA QUALITY COOLING AI3405H
    € 68,39
    BGA CO0180
    BGA CO9601
    BIRTH 80832
    CASCO COC73010AS
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G02006
    ERA 354160
    ERA 354169
    ESEN SKV 31SKV359
    FAST FT00666
    FEBI BILSTEIN 109681
    € 101,84
    FISPA 590125
    FISPA 590123
    FRIGAIR 0710.4033
    GOOM OC-0064
    GOOM OC-0251
    HART 636 935
    HART 651 566
    HOFFER 8095125
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 93073010AV
    JDEUS M-401056A
    JPN 60C9389-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 354430
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 362570
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 7730064
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 373 000S
    MEAT & DORIA 95125
    METZGER 2370273
    MTR 13310414
    MTR 13310453
    NISSENS 91100
    € 86,81
    NISSENS 90807
    € 97,61
    NRF 31272 (this product)
    NTY CCL-AU-028
    NTY CCL-AU-058
    PIERBURG 7.09269.56.0
    REACH 1.24.11045
    REACH 1.24.11073
    SIDAT 590125
    SIDAT 590123
    SWAG 30 10 9681
    THERMOTEC D4A027TT
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.18.063
    VAN WEZEL 03003405
    € 36,25
    VEMA 340124
    VEMO V15-60-6070
    WILMINK GROUP WG1720013
    WILMINK GROUP WG2214474
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368282
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368143
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118837
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402486
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118946
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    A4 Allroad
    A4 Allroad B8 (8KH) | 04.2009-05.2016 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CDUC, CKVB, CKVC
    A4 B8
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAB
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CDUC, CKVB, CKVC
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAB
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CDUC, CKVB, CKVC
    A5
    A5 (8T3) | 06.2007-01.2017 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAB
    A5 (8T3) | 06.2007-01.2017 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CDUC, CKVB, CKVC
    A5 (8T3) | 06.2007-01.2017 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 218pk, 160kw - CKVD
    A5 Convertible
    A5 Convertible (8F7) | 02.2009-01.2017 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAB
    A5 Convertible (8F7) | 02.2009-01.2017 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CDUC, CKVC
    A5 Convertible (8F7) | 02.2009-01.2017 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 218pk, 160kw - CKVD
    A5 Sportback
    A5 Sportback (8TA) | 09.2009-01.2017 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAB
    A5 Sportback (8TA) | 09.2009-01.2017 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CDUC, CKVB, CKVC
    A5 Sportback (8TA) | 09.2009-01.2017 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 218pk, 160kw - CKVD
    A6 Allroad
    A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) | 01.2012-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CDUD, CKVC
    A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) | 01.2012-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 313pk, 230kw - CGQB
    A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) | 01.2012-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAA
    A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) | 01.2012-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 320pk, 235kw - CVUA
    A6 C7
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 211pk, 155kw - CTCB, CZVD
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 218pk, 160kw - CTCC, CZVB
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, A
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 313pk, 230kw - CGQB
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 320pk, 235kw - CVUA
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 326pk, 240kw - CVUB
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, A
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAB
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 211pk, 155kw - CTCB, CZVD
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 218pk, 160kw - CTCC, CZVB
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CDUC, CDUD, CKVB, CKVC
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 313pk, 230kw - CGQB
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAA
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 320pk, 235kw - CVUA
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 326pk, 240kw - CVUB
    A7 Sportback
    A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF) | 10.2010-05.2018 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAB
    A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF) | 10.2010-05.2018 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 218pk, 160kw - CTCC, CZVB
    A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF) | 10.2010-05.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CDUC, CDUD, CKVB, CKVC
    A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF) | 10.2010-05.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 313pk, 230kw - CGQB
    A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF) | 10.2010-05.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAA
    A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF) | 10.2010-05.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 239pk, 176kw - CPNB
    A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF) | 10.2010-05.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 211pk, 155kw - CRTF, CTCB, CZVD, CZVC
    A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF) | 10.2010-05.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 320pk, 235kw - CVUA
    A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF) | 10.2010-05.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 326pk, 240kw - CVUB
    A8 D4
    A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL) | 11.2009-01.2018 3.0 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CLAB
    A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL) | 11.2009-01.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 250pk, 184kw - CDTA, CDTC, CMHA
    A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL) | 11.2009-01.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 211pk, 155kw - CDTB, CTBB
    A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL) | 11.2009-01.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 258pk, 190kw - CTBA
    A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL) | 11.2009-01.2018 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 262pk, 193kw - CTBD
    Q5
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 240pk, 176kw - CCWA, CPNB
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CDUD
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 258pk, 190kw - CTBA
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 250pk, 184kw - CTBC
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 SQ5 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 313pk, 230kw - CGQB, CVUC
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 SQ5 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 326pk, 240kw - CVUB
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 SQ5 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 340pk, 250kw - DEHA
    Q7
    Q7 (4LB) | 03.2006-08.2015 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 240pk, 176kw - CASA, CCMA, CJGA, CNRB
    Q7 (4LB) | 03.2006-08.2015 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - CJGD, CRCA, CLZB
    Q7 (4LB) | 03.2006-08.2015 3.0 TDI quattro - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CJMA, CJGC
    PORSCHE
    CAYENNE
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.0 Diesel - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - MCR.C, MCR.CA
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.0 Diesel - 2967ccm, 211pk, 155kw - MCR.CB, MCV.VC
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.0 Diesel - 2967ccm, 262pk, 193kw - MCV.VA
    CAYENNE (92A) | 06.2010-12.2018 3.0 Diesel - 2967ccm, 250pk, 184kw - MCV.VB
    MACAN
    MACAN (95B) | 02.2014-09.2018 3.0 S Diesel - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - MCD.UD
    MACAN (95B) | 02.2014-09.2018 3.0 S Diesel - 2967ccm, 258pk, 190kw - MCT.BA
    MACAN (95B) | 02.2014-09.2018 3.0 S Diesel - 2967ccm, 211pk, 155kw - MCT.BB
    MACAN (95B) | 02.2014-09.2018 3.0 S Diesel - 2967ccm, 250pk, 184kw - MCT.BC
    PANAMERA
    PANAMERA (970) | 09.2009-10.2016 3.0 D - 2967ccm, 211pk, 155kw - MCR.CB
    PANAMERA (970) | 09.2009-10.2016 3.0 D - 2967ccm, 250pk, 184kw - MCR.CC
    PANAMERA (970) | 09.2009-10.2016 3.0 D - 2967ccm, 300pk, 221kw - MCW.JA
    VOLKSWAGEN
    TOUAREG
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 245pk, 180kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 240pk, 176kw - CASA, CNRB
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 262pk, 193kw - CVVA
    TOUAREG (7P5, 7P6) | 01.2010-03.2018 3.0 V6 TDI - 2967ccm, 204pk, 150kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
  • Original part numbers

    059117015P AUDI
    059117021R AUDI
    95810727121 PORSCHE
    059117015P VW
    059117021R VW
    95810727120 PORSCHE
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed