Back to category
NRF

Oil Cooler, engine oil

  • Oil Cooler, engine oil
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1227098

Manufacturer number: 31787

EAN: 8718042306234

Winprice
RRP: € 119,80

€ 48,55

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Without filter
    Cooling TypeWater-cooled
    Warranty2 years
    Core Length [mm]42
    Core Width [mm]63
    Core Depth [mm]94
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 76207
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-038-1115
    AHE 806.021
    AKS DASIS 066013N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING PE3424
    € 41,66
    AVA QUALITY COOLING PE3424H
    BIRTH 83032
    BIRTH 80846
    BLUE PRINT ADBP610011
    DIPASPORT RAO187PRBN
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G55009
    ERA 354204
    ESEN SKV 31SKV480
    FEBI BILSTEIN 106317
    € 37,67
    FISPA 590287
    GOOM OC-0140
    HART 646 719
    HART 652 226
    HOFFER 8095287
    JDEUS M-4210461
    JPN 60C9409-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 355820
    KAMOKA 7730101
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350300005100
    € 29,62
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 391 000S
    MAXGEAR 14-0095
    MEAT & DORIA 95287
    NISSENS 90966
    € 56,13
    NISSENS 91326
    € 96,73
    NRF 31787 (this product)
    NTY CCL-PE-005
    PIERBURG 7.09269.78.0
    REACH 1.24.11159
    SIDAT 590287
    STELLOX 10-73013-SX
    SWAG 62 10 6317
    THERMOTEC D4C019TT
    VAN WEZEL 09013703
    € 17,99
    VEMA 340006
    VEMA 340155
    VEMO V22-60-0044
    WILMINK GROUP WG2158849
    WILMINK GROUP WG2168274
    WILMINK GROUP WG2263912
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402489
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118923
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    3646429 OPEL
    9804281280 PEUGEOT
    3646429 VAUXHALL
    9804281280 OPEL
    9804281280 VAUXHALL
    9804281280 CITROËN
    9804281280 DS
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Gasket, exhaust bend
    Elring

    Gasket, exhaust bend

    No specifications available yet

    € 3,01

    In stock