Back to category
Swag

Oil cooler, engine oil

  • Oil cooler, engine oil
  • Oil cooler, engine oil, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 2143683

Manufacturer number: 33111954

EAN: 4054228960444

€ 31,07

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With seal
    Number of connectors2
    Warranty2 years
    Core Length [mm]134
    Core Width [mm]97
    Core Depth [mm]45
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BOGAP F4222113
    ESEN SKV 31SKV600
    FEBI BILSTEIN 196044
    € 31,06
    METZGER 2370229
    PIERBURG 7.09269.94.0
    SWAG 33111954 (this product)
    TOPRAN 625 281
    VEMO V25-60-0028
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG2588491
    WILMINK GROUP WG2425339
    WILMINK GROUP WG2426093
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402484
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118928
    WILMINK GROUP WG2437918
    WILMINK GROUP WG1720053
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1 761 091 FORD
    1 844 735 SK FORD
    CM5G6B856FA SK FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    CM5G6B856EA SK FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    1 844 735 FORD
    1 761 091 SK FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Swag
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed