Back to category
Pierburg

Additional Water Pump 7.10103.01.0 Pierburg

Product number: 1331992

Manufacturer number: 7.10103.01.0

EAN: 4028977921964

€ 98,72

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Operating ModeElectric
    applicationWater Pump
    Warranty2 years
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BOGAP F4233107
    DIPASPORT PAA159PRBN
    DIPASPORT PAA159DPSN
    METZGER 2221204
    NRF 390108
    € 77,25
    OPTIBELT WP 1290
    PIERBURG 7.10103.01.0 (this product)
    RUVILLE 501883
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Saleri SIL PE1883
    VEMO V25-16-0012
    WILMINK GROUP WG1968078
    WILMINK GROUP WG2646050
    WILMINK GROUP WG2426811
    WILMINK GROUP WG2428637
    WILMINK GROUP WG2427580
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    2206386 FORD
    GK21-18D473-BD FORD
    2006355 FORD
    GK21-18D473-BE FORD
    GK21-18D473-BC FORD
    2545472 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Pierburg

    Pierburg is an OE supplier for various car brands and has been active since 1909 as a partner in the automotive branch. Pierburg produces electric water pumps, DC motor driven exhaust gas recirculation systems to derive valves, as well as the many different versions of the drive modules. - OE quality - 1 year full warranty

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment