Back to category
SKF

Water pump, engine cooling VKPC 81295 SKF

  • Water pump, engine cooling VKPC 81295 SKF
  • Water pump, engine cooling VKPC 81295 SKF, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1634711

Manufacturer number: VKPC 81295

EAN: 7316581504039

€ 162,46

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2Switchable water pump
    applicationWater Pump
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith solenoid valve
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUTOKIT PA1753V
    AUTOTEAM WPA646
    BORG & BECK BWP3077
    Borsehung B12671
    Borsehung B13687
    CALIBER WPC646
    COMLINE EWP522V
    DAYCO DP2239
    FAI AutoParts WP6845
    FEBI BILSTEIN 192774
    FIRST LINE FWP3077
    GATES WP0259
    GEBA 11275
    GK 980342
    HEPU P5502
    € 177,74
    INA 538 0968 10
    Litens LW0161
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR 47-0381
    MOTAQUIP LVWP1133V
    OPTIMAL AQ-2557
    PIERBURG 7.10942.17.0
    RIDEX 1260W0996
    RUVILLE 561753V
    SKF VKPC 81295 (this product)
    SWAG 33 11 0973
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40444
    Saleri SIL PA1753V
    TRISCAN 8600 29100V
    VAICO V10-50116
    WILMINK GROUP WG2417600
    WILMINK GROUP WG2575795
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402301
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359702
    WILMINK GROUP WG2353862
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    05L 121 011 C AUDI
    05L 121 011 C VW
    05L 121 011 C SEAT
    05L 121 011 VW
    05L 121 011 AUDI
    05L 121 011 D SKODA
    05L 121 011 SKODA
    05L 121 011 SEAT
    05L 121 011 C SKODA
    05L 121 011 D VW
    05L 121 011 D AUDI
    05L 121 011 D SEAT
    05L 121 011 E VW
    05L 121 011 E AUDI
    05L 121 011 E SEAT
  • Manufacturer

    SKF

    SKF is a Swedish bearing manufacturer founded in 1907, SKF is known worldwide for its high quality car parts. SKF makes distribution sets, wheel bearings, drive axles and more, basically everything in the driving section of a passenger car is made by SKF.

    SKF has invested in the best production methods for years to deliver as sustainable a product as possible. Quality is priority number one. As a result, SKF car parts are the first choice of car manufacturers in the initial assembly of newly-delivered vehicles.

    Garagists who want to offer their customers the best and most sustainable repair often use SKF products. This is because they have the guarantee that customers can enjoy their repaired vehicle for a long time. SKF car parts are of the same quality as the original part on your car and will take a long time!

    In short, SKF auto parts distinguish themselves from the following points:

    - Excellent quality
    - Very good fit
    - By far the most durable replacement part for your chassis and drive

    At present, we have the following SKF components in our range:

    • Distribution Sets, & Tensioners

    • Wheel bearings

    • Drive Shafts & Dust Covers

    • CV joints

    • Tie Rods & Stabilizer Rods

    • Thrust bearing 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Brake Caliper BHQ316E TRW
    TRW

    Brake Caliper BHQ316E TRW

    No specifications available yet

    € 125,67

    In stock
  • Cable, parking brake
    NK

    Cable, parking brake

    No specifications available yet

    € 13,14

    In stock
  • Wishbone rubber
    FAG

    Wishbone rubber

    No specifications available yet

    € 6,01

    In stock
  • Drive Shaft
    GSP

    Drive Shaft

    No specifications available yet

    € 93,06

    In stock