Back to category
SKF

Water Pump VKPC 88869 SKF

Product number: 0774181

Manufacturer number: VKPC 88869

EAN: 7316577349385

€ 93,69

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Water Pump TypeFor v-ribbed belt use
    applicationWater Pump
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1206
    AIRTEX WPA-1997
    AISIN WE-MB28
    ASHIKA 35-00-0519
    AUTOTEAM WPA629
    Autopumps UK AWP8279
    BUGATTI PA10185
    CALIBER WPC629
    DAYCO DP566
    € 79,06
    DIPASPORT PAA067PRBN
    DT Spare Parts 4.66817SP
    DT Spare Parts 4.66817
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.10.233
    FAI AutoParts WP6612
    FAST FT57194
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48412
    € 78,99
    GATES WP0182
    GK 980402
    GRAF PA1197
    HENGST FILTER WP223M D1201
    HEPU P1516
    € 104,66
    HUTCHINSON WP380
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 150-54012
    INA 538 0221 10
    € 90,63
    JAPANPARTS PQ-0519
    JAPKO 350519
    JPN 10C9090-JPN
    KAMOKA T0200
    KM International WPK629
    KWP 101197
    LUCAS LWP1316
    LYNXauto CW-0342
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350984025000
    MALÒ 130592
    MATRIX PRO MX02200236
    MAXGEAR 47-0234
    METELLI 24-1197
    METZGER 4007009
    MEYLE 013 220 0022
    € 121,69
    MOTIVE WP6281
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTRIO 8550508101
    MTR 12177752
    NAPA NWP1344
    NTY CPW-ME-056
    OPEN PARTS WAP8572.00
    OPTIBELT WP 1280
    OPTIMAL AQ-2406
    PE Automotive 010.737-00A
    RIDEX 1260W0278
    RIDEX 1260W0278P
    RUVILLE 561588
    SASIC 3606129
    SKF VKPC 88869 (this product)
    SRLine S10-364
    STARK SKWP-0520277
    SWAG 10 94 8412
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40166
    Saleri SIL PA1588
    TOPRAN 408 886
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.19.110
    VAICO V30-50081
    VALEO 529546
    VALEO 529309
    WILMINK GROUP WG1465230
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315251
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315252
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377318
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206329
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006297
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780678
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489354
    WILMINK GROUP WG1978256
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837094
    WILMINK GROUP WG2565800
    WILMINK GROUP WG1726536
    WILMINK GROUP WG2355196
    WILMINK GROUP WG1890336
    WILMINK GROUP WG1484998
    ZEGEN 10011159
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    SPRINTER 3,5-t
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 310 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 313 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA, ALF
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 313 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA, ALF
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 314 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 314 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 316 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 316 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 310 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 310 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.940, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 411 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 413 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 416 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 413 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 416 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657, 906.633, 906.635,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t
    SPRINTER 5-t Bus (B906) | 03.2009-12.2018 516 CDI (906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 510 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255, 906.153) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI 4x4 (906.155, 906.253, 906.255, 906.153) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1,
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.255, 906.253) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 510 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
  • Original part numbers

    651 200 23 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 651 200 23 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 200 02 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    SKF

    SKF is a Swedish bearing manufacturer founded in 1907, SKF is known worldwide for its high quality car parts. SKF makes distribution sets, wheel bearings, drive axles and more, basically everything in the driving section of a passenger car is made by SKF.

    SKF has invested in the best production methods for years to deliver as sustainable a product as possible. Quality is priority number one. As a result, SKF car parts are the first choice of car manufacturers in the initial assembly of newly-delivered vehicles.

    Garagists who want to offer their customers the best and most sustainable repair often use SKF products. This is because they have the guarantee that customers can enjoy their repaired vehicle for a long time. SKF car parts are of the same quality as the original part on your car and will take a long time!

    In short, SKF auto parts distinguish themselves from the following points:

    - Excellent quality
    - Very good fit
    - By far the most durable replacement part for your chassis and drive

    At present, we have the following SKF components in our range:

    • Distribution Sets, & Tensioners

    • Wheel bearings

    • Drive Shafts & Dust Covers

    • CV joints

    • Tie Rods & Stabilizer Rods

    • Thrust bearing 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment