Back to category
Meyle

Rod/Strut, stabiliser MEYLE-HD Quality

Product number: 1191188

Manufacturer number: 30-16 060 0001/HD

EAN: 4040074487051

€ 12,42

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    4-year warranty on all MEYLE-HD parts.
    Developed and approved in Germany.
    Warranty conditions on
    www.meyle.com/en/guarantee-certificate

    MaterialSteel
    Fitting PositionRear axle left (passenger side)
    Rear axle right (driver's side)
    Rod/StrutCoupling Rod
    Required quantity2
    Reinforced Version
    Thread Measurement 1M10x1.5
    Thread Measurement 2M10x1.5
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]104
    pairwise replacement is recommended

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.S. 260125
    € 17,32
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-010-2355
    ACKOJAP A70-1129
    AISIN JRSTO-003
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 78882AL
    AS METAL 26TY0100
    BGA LS9116
    BLUE PRINT ADT38501
    € 9,43
    BORG & BECK BDL6280
    BÖLK BOL-B01456
    COMLINE CSL7078
    CORTECO 49399774
    CORTECO 49399862
    DAYCO DSS1124
    DELPHI TC925
    € 16,66
    DENCKERMANN D140006
    DJ PARTS DL1710
    DLZ SL0011
    ESEN SKV 04SKV514
    FAG 818 0019 10
    FAI AutoParts SS5347
    FAI AutoParts SS485
    FEBI BILSTEIN 18105
    € 9,13
    FI.BA STPF516-LS
    FIRST LINE FDL6280
    HART 421 118
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4892001
    JP GROUP 4850500100
    KAMOKA 9030139
    KAVO PARTS SLS-9007
    € 9,61
    KEY PARTS KDL6280
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4303751
    LEMFÖRDER 14945 04
    € 11,41
    LORO 233-06-146
    LYNXauto C7037LR
    MAPCO 49579HPS
    MAXGEAR 72-2724
    MAXGEAR 72-1421
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH21193
    MERTZ M-S0423
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    METZGER 53054519
    MEYLE 30-16 060 0001/HD (this product)
    MONROE L13607
    MOOG TO-LS-1146
    € 19,68
    MOTAQUIP VSL756
    NAKATA N66-99278
    NIPPARTS J4892001
    NK 5114512
    € 9,31
    NK 5114523
    OCAP 0504413
    OCAP 0504415
    OPTIMAL G7-797
    OPTIMAL G7-732
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 72018
    ProfiPower 6S1108
    QUARO QS5951/HQ
    € 8,95
    QUICK STEER LS7347
    QUINTON HAZELL QLS1842S
    RIDEX 3229S0028
    RODRUNNER LS-T-420
    RODRUNNER LS-T-440
    RTS 97-92506
    SAKURA 430-20-3750
    SKF VKDS 941001
    SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 45381
    SRLine S6081044
    SRLine S6081048
    STARK SKST-0230027
    SWAG 66 91 8105
    TEKNOROT T-440
    TEKNOROT T-420
    TEKNOSA TO1526
    TRW JTS185
    € 8,56
    TRW JTS152
    VAICO V70-0003
    WILMINK GROUP WG1993089
    WILMINK GROUP WG2291053
    WILMINK GROUP WG2291135
    WILMINK GROUP WG2607418
    WILMINK GROUP WG2040998
  • Applicability

    TOYOTA
    CAMRY
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.8 (SV20_, SV20R) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21R) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 4WD (SV25_, SV25) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.5 (VZV21_, VZV21R) - 2507ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2VZ-FE
    CAMRY Estate
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 1.8 (SV20_, SV20RG) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21RG) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.5 (VZV21_, VZV21R) - 2507ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2VZ-FE
    CARINA E
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GLI (ST191) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GTi (ST191) - 1998ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3S-GE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GTi 16V (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190) - 1974ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.5 SG (AT192_, AT192R) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i 16V (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 (ST191) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GTi (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3S-GE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GTi 16V (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190_, CT190R) - 1974ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2C-T
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 i (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i (AT191_, AT191R) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190_, CT190R) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GLI (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190_, CT190R) - 1974ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA V
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 D (CT170_) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 GLi (ST170) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 GLI (ST171) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 2.0 (ST171_, ST171R) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 2.0 D (CT170_, CT170) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C-L, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 (ST171) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 D (CT170_, CT170) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 GLI (ST171) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CELICA Convertible
    CELICA Convertible (_T16_) | 08.1985-08.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Convertible (_T16_) | 08.1985-08.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-GELC
    CELICA Convertible (_T18_) | 10.1989-11.1993 2.0 GTi (ST182) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Convertible (_T20_) | 11.1993-08.1999 2.0 GTi (ST202) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Convertible (_T20_) | 11.1993-08.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 1.6 (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 1.6 GT 16V (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 2.0 (ST162) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-GEL, 3S-GELC
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 2.0 (ST162_, ST162R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 2.0 Turbo 4WD (ST165_, ST165) - 1998ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 1.6 (AT180) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 (ST182, ST183) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 (ST182_, ST182) - 1998ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 4WD (ST185) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 4WD (ST185) - 1998ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.2 (ST184) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 1.8 i 16V (AT200) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202/GT) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202_, ST202) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i Turbo 4WD (ST205) - 1998ccm, 242pk, 178kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Hatchback
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4A-L
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 GT (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GELC
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 GT 16V (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GEL
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 GTI 16V (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4A-GEL
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 2.0 GT (ST162_, ST162R) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-GELC
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101) - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.4 16V (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 16V (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 2.0 D-4D (CDE110_, CDE110R) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1CD-FTV
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.3 (EE90) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.3 i (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-L, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i 4WD (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.8 D (CE90_, CE90R) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.8 D (CE90_, CE90R) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R) - 1762ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GTi 4WD (AE103) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D-4D (CDE110_, CDE110R) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1CD-FTV
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GE
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103_, AE103) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.4 16V (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 16V (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 2.0 D-4D (CDE110_, CDE110R) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1CD-FTV
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 GLI (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R) - 1762ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.9 D (WZE110_, WZE110R) - 1867ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1WZ
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D (CE110) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D-4D (CDE110_, CDE110R) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1CD-FTV
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.3 (EE90) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.3 i (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3, 2E1A
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 GTI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 125pk, 92kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 8
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    COROLLA Station
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 XLI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE, HC-E
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    CORONA Saloon
    CORONA Saloon (_T19_) | 10.1991-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
  • Original part numbers

    48830-32010 TOYOTA
    48830-05011 TOYOTA
    48830-12060 TOYOTA
    48830-32020 TOYOTA
    48830-20010 TOYOTA
    48830-05010 TOYOTA
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

Secure payment