Back to category
Moog

Tie Rod End VO-ES-7106 Moog

  • Tie Rod End VO-ES-7106 Moog
  • Tie Rod End VO-ES-7106 Moog, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0183478

Manufacturer number: VO-ES-7106

EAN: 5010874750678

€ 8,58

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Application: front axle application: right application: outside
    Fitting PositionFront axle right (driver side)
    Length 1 [mm]75
    Paired article numbersVO-ES-7139
    Packing TypeBox
    ShapeStraight
    Length 2 [mm]23,5
    Thread Measurement 1M14x1.5
    Packaging length [cm]13
    Packaging width [cm]8,5
    Packaging height [cm]6,5
    Thread Measurement 2M12x1.5
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter 1 (mm)14

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.S. 230429
    € 9,29
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-010-2456
    AIC 53241
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 77891AL
    ANDEL ANRO01786
    AP XENERGY XTS154
    AS METAL 17VW1230
    ASAM 70539
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 11-6145C
    BGA SR7902
    BORG & BECK BTR4169
    BSG BSG 90-310-050
    BSG BSG 90-310-024
    BÖLK BOL-5103526
    BÖLK BOL-510964
    COMLINE CTR2096
    COMLINE CTR2035
    CORTECO 49398639
    CTR CE0841R
    DELPHI TA1081
    € 6,87
    DENCKERMANN D130103
    DENCKERMANN D130003
    DENCKERMANN D130245
    DJ PARTS DE1427
    DLZ TE0306R
    DYS 22-01032
    EUROREPAR 1634864480
    EUROREPAR 1634911980
    FAG 840 1186 10
    € 8,64
    FAI AutoParts SS498
    FEBI BILSTEIN 10580
    FEBI BILSTEIN 14324
    € 7,47
    FEBI BILSTEIN 14308
    FEBI BILSTEIN 02238
    € 9,07
    FIRST LINE FTR4169
    FORMPART 2902012
    FORMPART 2902001
    FRAP F2351
    FRAP F1032
    GOOM TR-0047
    GSP S070418
    HART 432 181
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4830864
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 604-50044
    KAMOKA 9010259
    KAVO PARTS STE-10072
    KAWE 8500 29117
    KEY PARTS KTR4169
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4310020
    LEMFÖRDER 10249 02
    € 21,11
    LEMFÖRDER 17642 04
    € 29,66
    LEMFÖRDER 10249 01
    LEMFÖRDER 13793 02
    € 18,70
    LORO 233-11-592
    LYNXauto C4068R
    MAPCO 19878
    MASTER-SPORT 10249-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 69-0345
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR 69-0067
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH20248
    MERTZ M-S0108
    METZGER 54009302
    METZGER 54006002
    METZGER 54005802
    MEYLE 116 020 7106
    € 9,39
    MONROE L29117
    MOOG VO-ES-7106
    € 8,58
    MOOG VO-ES-7106 (this product)
    MOTAQUIP VTR561
    MOTRIO 8550501344
    MOTRIO 8550501345
    MTR 12162369
    NK 5034716
    € 8,50
    NK 5034764
    NTY SKZ-WW-013
    OCAP 0280873
    OPEN PARTS SSE1165.01
    OPTIMAL G1-110
    OPTIMAL G1-1025
    Omnicraft 2395457
    Oyodo 10K9120-OYO
    ProfiPower 4S1020R
    QUARO QS1228/HQ
    QUARO QS2205/HQ
    QUICK STEER TR7146
    QUINTON HAZELL QR2069S
    RIDEX 914T0017
    RODRUNNER TR-V-331
    RODRUNNER TR-V-401
    RTS 91-00921
    SKF VKDY 311019
    SRLine S6067005
    STARK SKTE-0280015
    STELLOX 51-00114A-SX
    STELLOX 51-00114-SX
    SWAG 30 71 0023
    SWAG 30 71 0042
    TALOSA 42-00964
    TATSUMI TEC1731R
    TEKNOROT V-401
    TEKNOSA VW1014
    TOPRAN 102 801
    € 7,18
    TRISCAN 8500 29117
    TRW JTE353
    € 10,02
    TRW JTE345
    € 11,08
    TRW JTE780
    TRW JTE356
    VAICO V10-7027
    VEMA 2714
    WILMINK GROUP WG1995838
    WILMINK GROUP WG2580421
    WILMINK GROUP WG2606580
    WILMINK GROUP WG2607604
    WILMINK GROUP WG2607356
    WILMINK GROUP WG2290012
    ZentParts Z10813
  • Applicability

    SEAT
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - APE, AUA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 T 20V Cupra - 1781ccm, 156pk, 115kw - AQX, AYP
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AQQ
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - APE, AUA
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE),
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAU
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 16V - 999ccm, 69pk, 51kw - AST, AVZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.3 i - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - APE, AUA
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 T 20V Cupra - 1781ccm, 156pk, 115kw - AQX, AYP
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 T 20V Cupra R - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AYP
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), K
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE, ALM
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - ABN, EZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 133pk, 98kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PL
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RP
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790,
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, AKV, AUD
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY, AYQ
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE, ALH
    CORRADO
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAYC, CFFB, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 19
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.9 VR6 - 2861ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ABV
    GOLF II
    GOLF II Van (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-07.1991 1.3 - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - MH, NZ, HK
    GOLF II Van (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-07.1991 1.6 - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw -
    GOLF II Van (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-07.1991 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AGG
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.0 - 1043ccm, 50pk, 37kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - J2, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 69pk, 51kw - PN, EZA
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, SS, TXDB,
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HT, RV
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1H, PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 1P
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GU, GX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 Syncro (1HX1) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TD, GTD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AAA
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.9 VR6 Syncro (1HX1) - 2861ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ABV
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 Citystromer - 0ccm, 27pk, 20kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, AVG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AGG, AKR, ATU, AWF, AWG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.9 VR6 Syncro - 2861ccm, 190pk, 140kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    GOLF Van
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    JETTA Mk
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - EV, PB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HT, RV
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 140pk, 102kw - KR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, LUG, D 5
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 2.0 - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (315, 3A5) | 09.1989-12.1995 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - PB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - PB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ANX
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - APE, AUA
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    POLO III
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AKL
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - AEY
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 91pk, 67kw - AHU
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 110 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 54 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ANX
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 57 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1,9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 68 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - APE, AUA
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1Y
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AAA
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
  • Original part numbers

    191 419 812 AUDI
    191 419 812 SEAT
    3A0 422 812 SEAT
    191 419 812 SKODA
    191 419 812 VW
    3A0 422 812 VW
    6N0 419 812 VW
    6N0 422 812 VW
    191419812 VW
    3A0422812 SEAT
    191419812 SEAT
    3A0422812 VW
    6N0419812 VW
    6N0422812 VW
    6N0422812 SEAT
  • Manufacturer

    Moog

    MOOG was founded in 1919 in the US and launched in Europe in 2001 to great acclaim. Today, MOOG is a trusted brand for steering and suspension parts and is also internationally recognized for its high quality chassis parts.

    They go the extra mile to make life easier for installers and their customers. In fact, guaranteeing excellent service to its installers is MOOG's top priority. The commitment to their promise is therefore: at MOOG we go the extra mile for you every day.


    At Winparts you will find the following categories of Moog, among others:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Brake Hose PHC102 TRW
    TRW

    Brake Hose PHC102 TRW

    No specifications available yet

    € 12,45

    In stock
  • Tie rod end VO-ES-17898 Moog
    Moog

    Tie rod end VO-ES-17898 Moog

    No specifications available yet

    € 13,78

    In stock