Back to category
DAYCO

Multi-belt

Product number: 1214833

Manufacturer number: 6PK1635

EAN: 8021787507423

€ 16,24

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Ribs6
    applicationV-ribbed belt
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1606
    ASHIKA 112-6PK1635
    AUTEX 6PK1635
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 46-061638
    BGA 6PK1635
    BLUE PRINT AD06R1636
    € 9,86
    BOSCH 1 987 946 019
    € 10,94
    CONTITECH 6PK1635
    € 18,28
    DAYCO 6PK1635
    € 16,24
    DAYCO 6PK1635 (this product)
    DENCKERMANN 6PK1635
    DT Spare Parts 11.12084
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39792
    € 12,37
    GATES 6PK1633
    € 20,45
    HART 917 771
    HEPU 29-6PK1635
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1061638
    HUTCHINSON 1636 K 6
    HUTCHINSON 1635 K 6
    INA FB 6PK1635
    IPD 29-6PK1635
    JAPANPARTS DV-6PK1635
    JAPKO 6PK1635
    JP GROUP 1118107500
    KAMOKA 7016135
    KAVO PARTS DMV-8518
    € 18,32
    LUCAS 6PK1637L
    LYNXauto 6PK1633
    MAGNETI MARELLI 341200005621
    MALÒ 6PV1635
    MAPCO 261637
    MASTER-SPORT 6PK1635-PCS-MS
    MEYLE 050 006 1637
    € 12,29
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1635
    MOTAQUIP LVFB962
    MOTRIO 8550514683
    NIPPARTS J1061630
    NPS M111A76
    OPEN PARTS PVB1635.06
    OPTIBELT 6 PK 1635
    Omnicraft 2329985
    QUINTON HAZELL QBR61638
    QUINTON HAZELL QBR61635
    RED-LINE 996PK1635
    RIDEX 305P0370
    RIDEX 305P0370P
    SKF VKMV 6PK1635
    SKF VKMV 6PK1634
    SKF VKMV 6PK1632
    SNR CA6PK1635
    STARK SKPB-0090224
    STELLOX 06-01635-SX
    STELLOX 06-01640-SX
    SWAG 30 93 9792
    SYNCRONIX 6KSY1635
    TATSUMI TFB1017
    TRISCAN 8640 601633
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.19.075
    WILMINK GROUP WG1990903
    WILMINK GROUP WG1781589
    WILMINK GROUP WG1153090
    WILMINK GROUP WG2002625
    WILMINK GROUP WG2577473
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657153
    ZentParts Z22649
    ZentParts Z22650
  • Applicability

    FORD
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 71pk, 52kw - F6F, F6G
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FE
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F4B, FUH
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 71pk, 52kw - F6F, F6G
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FE
    ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (AFL) | 08.1993-01.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 71pk, 52kw - F6F, F6G
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F4B
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F4B
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F4B
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.4 - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT VI
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.4 - 1392ccm, 73pk, 54kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, RTA, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M,
    ORION III
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.4 - 1391ccm, 71pk, 52kw - F6F, F6G
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LUJ, LUK
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - LJF
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 06.1994-06.2000 2.5 DI (EBL, ECL, EDS, EDL) - 2496ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 4HB, 4HC
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 06.1994-06.2000 2.5 DI (EBL, EDL, EDS, ESL, ESS) - 2496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 06.1994-06.2000 2.5 DI (EBL, EDS, ESL, ESS, EUS) - 2496ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4FA, 4FB, 4FC, 4FD
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 06.1994-06.2000 2.5 TD (EB_, ED_, ES_) - 2496ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4HA, 4HD
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 06.1994-06.2000 2.5 TD (EBL, EDL, EDS, EGL, ESL, ESS, EUS) - 2496ccm, 85pk, 63kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 06.1994-06.2000 2.5 TD (ECL, EDL, EDS, ESL, ESS, EUS) - 2496ccm, 100pk, 74kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 08.1994-03.2000 2.5 DI (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) - 2496ccm, 76pk, 56kw - OM 616.963, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943, OM 6
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 08.1994-03.2000 2.5 DI (EML, ENE/L) - 2496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4ED
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 08.1994-03.2000 2.5 DI (EML/S, ENL/S) - 2496ccm, 69pk, 51kw - OM 616.963, NCA, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 176 A8
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 08.1994-03.2000 2.5 TD - 2496ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4HA, 4HD
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 08.1994-03.2000 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) - 2496ccm, 85pk, 63kw - OM 616.963, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LF
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 08.1994-03.2000 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) - 2496ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 616.963, NCA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 176 A8.000,
    TRANSIT TOURNEO
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 08.1994-12.2000 2.4 D - 2496ccm, 74pk, 55kw - 4HA
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 08.1994-12.2000 2.5 DI - 2496ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4FA, 4FB, 4FC, 4FD
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 08.1994-12.2000 2.5 DI - 2496ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 4HB, 4HC
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 08.1994-12.2000 2.5 TD - 2496ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4EB, 4EC
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 08.1994-12.2000 2.5 TD - 2496ccm, 85pk, 63kw - 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4GD
    TRANSIT Van
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 06.1994-12.2000 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS) - 2496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4ED
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 06.1994-12.2000 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS) - 2496ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5J
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 06.1994-12.2000 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS) - 2496ccm, 69pk, 51kw - OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 06.1994-12.2000 2.5 TD (EAL, EAS) - 2496ccm, 85pk, 63kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5J
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 06.1994-12.2000 2.5 TD (EAS) - 2496ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4HA, 4HD
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 06.1994-12.2000 2.5 TDI (EAL, EAS) - 2496ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5J
    OPEL
    ASTRA J
    ASTRA J (P10) | 09.2009-10.2015 1.6 CDTi (68) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    ASTRA J (P10) | 09.2009-10.2015 1.6 CDTi (68) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTL
    ASTRA J Coupe | 10.2011-04.2018 1.6 CDTI (08) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    ASTRA J Coupe | 10.2011-04.2018 1.6 CDTI (08) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTL
    ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10) | 05.2013-10.2015 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    ASTRA J Saloon | 06.2012-06.2018 1.6 CDTi (69) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    ASTRA J Saloon | 06.2012-06.2018 1.6 CDTi (69) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTL
    ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 1.6 CDTi (35) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 1.6 CDTi (35) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTL
    ASTRA K
    ASTRA K (B16) | 06.2015-09.2021 1.6 BiTurbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 16 DTR
    ASTRA K (B16) | 06.2015-09.2021 1.6 CDTi (68) - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 16 DTE
    ASTRA K (B16) | 06.2015-09.2021 1.6 CDTi (68) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTE, B 16 DTU, D 16 DTN, D 16 DTI, D 16 DTL
    ASTRA K (B16) | 06.2015-09.2021 1.6 CDTi (68) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH
    ASTRA K (B16) | 06.2015-09.2021 1.6 CDTi (68) - 1598ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 16 DTR
    ASTRA K Hatchback Van | 04.2018-08.2019 1.6 CDTI - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 16 DTH
    ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) | 04.2016-12.2021 1.6 BiTurbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 16 DTR
    ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) | 04.2016-12.2021 1.6 CDTi (35) - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 16 DTE
    ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) | 04.2016-12.2021 1.6 CDTi (35) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTE, B 16 DTU, D 16 DTN, D 16 DTI
    ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) | 04.2016-12.2021 1.6 CDTi (35) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH
    ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) | 04.2016-12.2021 1.6 CDTi (35) - 1598ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 16 DTR
    INSIGNIA A
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 CDTi (68) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 CDTi (68) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 16 DTJ
    INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 CDTi (47) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 CDTi (47) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 16 DTJ
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 CDTi (69) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 CDTi (69) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 16 DTJ
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 CDTi (35) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 1.6 CDTi (35) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 16 DTJ
    INSIGNIA B
    INSIGNIA B Grand Sport (Z18) | 03.2017-06.2022 1.6 CDTi (68) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTE, D 16 DTE, D 16 DTN
    INSIGNIA B Grand Sport (Z18) | 03.2017-06.2022 1.6 CDTi (68) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH
    INSIGNIA B Sports Tourer (Z18) | 03.2017-06.2022 1.6 CDTi (35) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTE, D 16 DTE, D 16 DTN
    INSIGNIA B Sports Tourer (Z18) | 03.2017-06.2022 1.6 CDTi (35) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH
    MERIVA B
    MERIVA B MPV (S10) | 06.2010-03.2017 1.6 CDTI (75) - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 16 DTC
    MERIVA B MPV (S10) | 06.2010-03.2017 1.6 CDTI (75) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTE, B 16 DTL, B 16 DTN
    MERIVA B MPV (S10) | 06.2010-03.2017 1.6 CDTi (75) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    MERIVA B VAN (S10) | 01.2013-03.2017 1.6 CDTi (75) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTL
    MOKKA /
    MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) | 06.2012-12.2019 1.6 CDTI (_76) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH, A 16 DTH
    MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) | 06.2012-12.2019 1.6 CDTI (_76) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTN, B 16 DTU
    MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) | 06.2012-12.2019 1.6 CDTI 4x4 (_76) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH
    MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) | 06.2012-12.2019 1.6 CDTI 4x4 (_76) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - D 16 DTN
    MOKKA X
    MOKKA X VAN (J13) | 03.2018-??? 1.6 CDTi (76) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 16 DTH
    ZAFIRA TOURER
    ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) | 10.2011-07.2019 1.6 CDTI (75) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) | 10.2011-07.2019 1.6 CDTI (75) - 1598ccm, 134pk, 99kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH
    ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) | 10.2011-07.2019 1.6 CDTI (75) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 16 DTJ, D 16 DTJ
    SUZUKI
    GRAND VITARA
    GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) | 03.1998-12.2005 2.0 HDI 110 16V 4x4 (SQ420D, TD83V, JA420WD) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RHW
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) | 12.2009-10.2015 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) | 12.2009-10.2015 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTL
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTL
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) | 10.2011-10.2018 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) | 10.2011-10.2018 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTL
    ASTRA Mk VII (K) (B16) | 06.2015-12.2021 1.6 BiTurbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 16 DTR
    ASTRA Mk VII (K) (B16) | 06.2015-12.2021 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 16 DTE
    ASTRA Mk VII (K) (B16) | 06.2015-12.2021 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTE, B 16 DTU, D 16 DTN, D 16 DTI
    ASTRA Mk VII (K) (B16) | 06.2015-12.2021 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH
    ASTRA Mk VII (K) (B16) | 06.2015-12.2021 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 16 DTR
    ASTRA Mk VII (K) Estate (B16) | 07.2015-12.2021 1.6 BiTurbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 16 DTR
    ASTRA Mk VII (K) Estate (B16) | 07.2015-12.2021 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 16 DTE
    ASTRA Mk VII (K) Estate (B16) | 07.2015-12.2021 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTE, B 16 DTU, D 16 DTN, D 16 DTI
    ASTRA Mk VII (K) Estate (B16) | 07.2015-12.2021 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH
    ASTRA Mk VII (K) Estate (B16) | 07.2015-12.2021 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B 16 DTR
    INSIGNIA Mk
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.6 CDTI (68) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.6 CDTi (69) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 1.6 CDTI (35) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk II (B) Hatchback (Z18) | 03.2017-06.2022 1.6 D (68) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTE, D 16 DTE, D 16 DTN
    INSIGNIA Mk II (B) Hatchback (Z18) | 03.2017-06.2022 1.6 D (68) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk II (B) Sports Tourer (Z18) | 03.2017-06.2022 1.6 D (35) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTE, D 16 DTE, D 16 DTN
    INSIGNIA Mk II (B) Sports Tourer (Z18) | 03.2017-06.2022 1.6 D (35) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH
    MERIVA Mk
    MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) | 06.2010-03.2017 1.6 CDTI - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 16 DTC
    MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) | 06.2010-03.2017 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTE, B 16 DTL, B 16 DTN
    MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) | 06.2010-03.2017 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
    MOKKA /
    MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) | 06.2012-12.2019 1.6 CDTi - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH, A 16 DTH
    MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) | 06.2012-12.2019 1.6 CDTI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 16 DTN, B 16 DTU
    MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) | 06.2012-12.2019 1.6 CDTi 4x4 - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH, D 16 DTH, A 16 DTH
    ZAFIRA TOURER
    ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) | 09.2011-03.2019 1.6 CDTi (75) - 1598ccm, 135pk, 99kw - B 16 DTH
    ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) | 09.2011-03.2019 1.6 CDTi (75) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 16 DTH
  • Original part numbers

    180853 FORD
    6180852 FORD
    6180853 FORD
    6758562 FORD
    6880852 FORD
    7120853 FORD
    91SF6C301A1A FORD
    91SF6C301A2A FORD
    91SF6C301A2B FORD
    944F6C301CA FORD
    MD118716 MITSUBISHI
    MD134959 MITSUBISHI
    1340050 OPEL
    4918150J40 SUZUKI
    55571050 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    DAYCO
    Dayco's expertise in quietly and efficiently transferring power has made the company the leading global provider of system solutions for hybrid electric vehicles.
    Dayco's 100+ years of drive system experience enables them to equip all customer applications around the world with the most effective drive systems to meet customer specific performance requirements. Dayco's world-class global distribution network serves the aftermarket industry with a full range of kits and products to meet the needs of any local market.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

Secure payment