Back to category
DAYCO

Multi-belt

Product number: 1215137

Manufacturer number: 4PK922EE

EAN: 8021787014563

€ 7,82

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Ribs4
    applicationV-ribbed belt
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A 4PK922SF
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1148
    AUGER 168998
    AUTEX 4PK922ELASTIC
    AUTEX 4PK922-ELASTIC
    BGA 4PK922E
    BOSCH 1 987 946 118
    € 9,71
    CONTITECH 4PK922 ELAST
    € 10,55
    DAYCO 4PK922EE
    € 7,82
    DAYCO 4PK922EE (this product)
    EUROREPAR 1612163380
    FEBI BILSTEIN 38444
    € 7,74
    GATES 4PK922SF
    € 13,71
    GK 791927
    HART 368 803
    HEPU 29-4PK922ELAST
    HUTCHINSON 922 SK 4
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 140-08031
    INA FB 4EPK922
    IPD 29-4PK922ELAST
    IPD 29-4PK922-FLEX
    KAMOKA 7014051
    LUCAS 4PK0922EL
    LYNXauto 4PK0922EL
    MAGNETI MARELLI 341200005131
    MEYLE 050 004 0922/E
    € 11,06
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTAQUIP LVFB857
    OPEN PARTS PVBE0922.04
    OPTIBELT 4 EPK 922
    QUINTON HAZELL QBR4922E
    RIDEX 305P0019
    SAMPA 702.00161
    SASIC 4PK922E
    SKF VKMV 4SK922
    SNR CA4SPK922
    STARK SK-4PK925
    STELLOX 04-00922-SX
    SWAG 62 93 8444
    SYNCRONIX 4KSY922EE
    TATSUMI TFB1284
    TOPRAN 304 617
    TRISCAN 8640 400922SF
    WILMINK GROUP WG1781368
    WILMINK GROUP WG2002184
    WILMINK GROUP WG1906984
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152836
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657210
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657472
    WILMINK GROUP WG2002185
    ZentParts Z22765
    goCORE GCC050020
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    4009P2 CITROËN
    4009Q4 CITROËN
    9658144280 FIAT
    9664069480 FIAT
    1434348 FORD
    1449474 FORD
    1465190 FORD
    4009Q4 FORD
    6C1Q6C301AC FORD
    6C1Q6D314AA FORD
    6C1Q6D314AB FORD
    4009P2 PEUGEOT
    4009Q4 PEUGEOT
    4009Q4 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    DAYCO
    Dayco's expertise in quietly and efficiently transferring power has made the company the leading global provider of system solutions for hybrid electric vehicles.
    Dayco's 100+ years of drive system experience enables them to equip all customer applications around the world with the most effective drive systems to meet customer specific performance requirements. Dayco's world-class global distribution network serves the aftermarket industry with a full range of kits and products to meet the needs of any local market.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed