Back to category
Bosch

Multi-belt

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Multi-belt
  • Multi-belt, Thumbnail 2
  • Multi-belt, Thumbnail 3
  • Multi-belt, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1289053

Manufacturer number: 6PK2213

EAN: 4047024899742

Winprice
RRP: € 42,16

€ 19,60

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Ribs6
    applicationV-ribbed belt
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]2213

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A 6PK2213
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1719
    ASHIKA 112-6PK2210
    BGA 6PK2210
    BGA 6PK2215
    BLUE PRINT AD06R2215
    € 13,05
    BOSCH 6PK2213 (this product)
    CONTITECH 6PK2215
    € 22,36
    DAYCO 6PK2210
    € 14,91
    DENCKERMANN 6PK2215
    DT Spare Parts 4.80691
    DT Spare Parts 3.34345
    FEBI BILSTEIN 29013
    € 13,70
    GATES 6PK2213
    € 25,88
    GMB 6PK2210
    GMB 6PK2215
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1062210
    HUTCHINSON 2210 K 6
    HUTCHINSON 2215 K 6
    INA FB 6PK2215
    JAPANPARTS DV-6PK2210
    JAPKO 6PK2210
    KAMOKA 7016214
    KAVO PARTS DMV-4544
    € 19,88
    KAVO PARTS DMV-9111
    € 15,69
    LYNXauto 6PK2213
    MAGNETI MARELLI 341200004596
    MAGNETI MARELLI 341200005732
    MALÒ 6PV2210
    MASTER-SPORT 6PK2215-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX6PK2213
    MATRIX PRO MX6PK2215
    MATRIX PRO MX6PK2210
    MEYLE 050 006 2210
    € 14,76
    MEYLE 050 006 2225
    € 20,44
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTAQUIP LVFB992
    MOTRIO 8660004043
    MOTRIO 8660004042
    NIPPARTS N1062213
    NPS T111A86
    OPEN PARTS PVB2210.06
    OPTIBELT 6 PK 2215
    Omnicraft 2329847
    RIDEX 305P0145
    SASIC 6PK2210
    SASIC 6PK2215
    SKF VKMV 6PK2215
    SKF VKMV 6PK2211
    SKF VKMV 6PK2210
    SKF VKMV 6PK2213
    SNR CA6PK2215
    SNR CA6PK2210
    STARK SKPB-0090036
    STELLOX 06-02210-SX
    SWAG 30 92 9013
    SYNCRONIX 6KSY2215
    TATSUMI TFB1223
    TATSUMI TFB1076
    TOPRAN 109 680
    TRISCAN 8640 602213
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.19.258
    WILMINK GROUP WG1153170
    WILMINK GROUP WG1907113
    WILMINK GROUP WG2002755
    WILMINK GROUP WG1907112
    WILMINK GROUP WG1781646
    WILMINK GROUP WG2578000
    WILMINK GROUP WG2577850
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657259
    ZentParts Z22695
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    ALERO
    ALERO | 03.1999-09.2004 3.4 V6 - 3350ccm, 177pk, 130kw - LA1
    BLAZER S10
    BLAZER S10 | 01.1994-09.2005 4.3 AWD - 4300ccm, 193pk, 142kw - LU3, L35(262CUL6)
    BLAZER S10 | 01.1994-09.2005 4.3 V6 AWD - 4300ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), LG6, L27, AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.
    S10 BLAZER
    S10 BLAZER | 10.1997-09.2004 4.3 4WD - 4300ccm, 193pk, 142kw - L35(262CUL6)
    FORD
    FIESTA V
    FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) | 11.2001-06.2008 ST150 - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N4JB
    HYUNDAI
    EQUUS /
    EQUUS / CENTENNIAL (VI) | 03.2009-12.2016 5.0 GDi - 5038ccm, 430pk, 316kw - G8BE
    MAZDA
    6 Hatchback
    6 Hatchback (GG) | 08.2002-12.2007 2.3 (GG3S) - 2261ccm, 166pk, 122kw - L3C1
    6 Saloon
    6 Saloon (GG) | 06.2002-08.2007 2.3 - 2261ccm, 163pk, 120kw - L3C1
    6 Saloon (GG) | 06.2002-08.2007 2.3 (GG3P) - 2261ccm, 166pk, 122kw - L3C1
    6 Station
    6 Station Wagon (GY) | 01.2002-02.2008 2.3 (GY3W, GY10) - 2261ccm, 166pk, 122kw - L3C1
    6 Station Wagon (GY) | 01.2002-02.2008 2.3 AWD (GY3W) - 2261ccm, 162pk, 119kw - L3C1
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 300 (204.055) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.957
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 300 4-matic (204.080) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.957
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 350 (204.057) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 131 A1.000, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 6
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 350 4-matic (204.088) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    C-CLASS Coupe
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 350 (204.357) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 350 4-matic (204.388) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 350 CGI (204.257) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 300 (212.055) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 300 4-matic (212.080) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 (212.059) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS Convertible
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 300 (207.455) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.957
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 350 (207.459) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    E-CLASS Coupe
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 300 (207.355) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.957
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 (207.359) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 4-matic (207.388) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.957
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 300 (212.255) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 300 4-matic (212.280) - 3498ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 350 (212.259) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.952
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 350 4-matic (212.288) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 276.952
    GL-CLASS
    GL-CLASS (X166) | 07.2012-10.2015 GL 400 4-matic (166.856) - 2996ccm, 333pk, 245kw - M 276.821
    GLE
    GLE (W166) | 04.2015-10.2018 400 4-matic (166.056) - 2996ccm, 333pk, 245kw - M 276.821, M 276.825
    GLE (W166) | 04.2015-10.2018 450 AMG 4-matic (166.064) - 2996ccm, 367pk, 270kw - M 276.821
    GLE (W166) | 04.2015-10.2018 AMG 43 4-matic (166.064) - 2996ccm, 367pk, 270kw - M 276.821
    GLE (W166) | 04.2015-10.2018 AMG 43 4-matic (166.064) - 2996ccm, 390pk, 287kw - M 276.821
    GLE Coupe
    GLE Coupe (C292) | 03.2015-10.2019 400 4-matic (292.356) - 2996ccm, 333pk, 245kw - M 276.821, M 276.825
    GLE Coupe (C292) | 03.2015-10.2019 450 AMG 4-matic (292.364) - 2996ccm, 367pk, 270kw - M 276.821
    GLE Coupe (C292) | 03.2015-10.2019 AMG 43 4-matic (292.364) - 2996ccm, 367pk, 270kw - M 276.821
    GLE Coupe (C292) | 03.2015-10.2019 AMG 43 4-matic (292.364) - 2996ccm, 390pk, 287kw - M 276.821
    GLS
    GLS (X166) | 11.2015-04.2019 400 4-matic (166.856) - 2996ccm, 333pk, 245kw - M 276.821
    M-CLASS
    M-CLASS (W166) | 06.2011-12.2015 ML 400 4-matic (166.056) - 2996ccm, 333pk, 245kw - M 276.821
    R-CLASS
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 350 CGI 4-matic (251.057, 251.157) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, D 3876 LF12, D 3876
    SL
    SL (R231) | 01.2012-04.2020 400 (231.465) - 2996ccm, 333pk, 245kw - M 276.825
    SL (R231) | 01.2012-04.2020 400 (231.466) - 2996ccm, 367pk, 270kw - M 276.825
    SLK
    SLK (R172) | 02.2011-??? 350 (172.457) - 3498ccm, 306pk, 225kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    SPRINTER 2-t
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 (902.071, 902.072, 902.671, 902.672) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (902.072, 902.671, 902.672) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 214 (902.011, 902.012, 902.611, 902.612) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (902.012, 902.611, 902.612) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 (901.061, 901.062, 901.661, 901.662, 902.061,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (901.661, 902.061, 902.062, 902.661, 902.662) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3,5-t
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 310 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 313 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA, ALF
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 313 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA, ALF
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 314 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 314 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 316 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 316 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 310 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910) | 02.2018-12.2021 311 CDI RWD (907.131, 907.133, 907.135, 907.231, 907.233... - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910) | 02.2018-12.2021 314 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.133, 907.135, 907.233,... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910) | 02.2018-12.2021 314 CDI RWD (907.131, 907.133, 907.135, 907.231, 907.233... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910) | 02.2018-12.2021 316 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.133, 907.135, 907.233,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910) | 02.2018-12.2021 316 CDI RWD (907.131, 907.133, 907.135, 907.231, 907.233... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 311 CDI (907.731, 907.733, 907.735) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 314 CDI (907.731, 907.733, 907.735) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 314 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.733) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 316 CDI (907.731, 907.733, 907.735) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 316 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.733) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 310 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.940, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 311 CDI RWD (907.633, 907.635, 907.631, 907.637) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 314 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.633, 907.635, 907.637) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 314 CDI RWD (907.631, 907.633, 907.635, 907.637) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 316 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.633, 907.635, 907.637) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 316 CDI RWD (907.631, 907.633, 907.635, 907.637) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.071, 903.072, 903.073, 903.671, 903.672,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.672, 903.673) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.072, 903.671, 903.672) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.011, 903.012, 903.013, 903.022, 903.612,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.612, 903.613, 903.622) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.611, 903.612, 903.613, 903.622, 903.012,... - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B910, B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 211 CDI RWD (907.221, 907.223) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B910, B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 214 CDI RWD (907.221, 907.223) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B910, B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 216 CDI RWD (907.221, 907.223) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 211 CDI (907.721, 907.723) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 214 CDi (907.721, 907.723) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 216 CDi (907.721, 907.723) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.061, 903.062, 903.063, 903.661, 903.662) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.661, 903.662, 903.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.661, 903.061, 903.062, 903.063, 903.662) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 413 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 416 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 413 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 416 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657, 906.633, 906.635,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 416 CDI 4x4 (906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4-t
    SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904) | 02.1996-05.2006 414 (904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 (904.012, 904.013, 904.612, 904.613) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 4x4 (904.012, 904.013, 904.612, 904.613) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910) | 02.2018-12.2021 411 CDI RWD (907.141, 907.143, 907.145, 907.241, 907.243... - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910) | 02.2018-12.2021 414 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.143, 907.145, 907.243,... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910) | 02.2018-12.2021 414 CDI RWD (907.143, 907.145, 907.243, 907.245, 907.141... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910) | 02.2018-12.2021 416 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.143, 907.145, 907.243,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910) | 02.2018-12.2021 416 CDI RWD (907.143, 907.145, 907.243, 907.141, 907.241... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 411 CDI (907.741, 907.743, 907.745) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 414 CDI (907.741, 907.743, 907.745) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 4x4 (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 NGT (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 411 CDI (910.641, 910.643) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.950, OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 411 CDI RWD (907.643, 907.645) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 414 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.643, 907.645, 907.647) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 414 CDI RWD (907.643, 907.645, 907.647) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 416 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.643, 907.645, 907.647) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B907, B910) | 02.2018-05.2025 416 CDI RWD (907.643, 907.645, 907.647) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 5-t
    SPRINTER 5-t Bus (B906) | 03.2009-12.2018 513 CDI (906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955
    SPRINTER 5-t Bus (B906) | 03.2009-12.2018 516 CDI (906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 510 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255, 906.153) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI 4x4 (906.155, 906.253, 906.255, 906.153) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1,
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.255, 906.253) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 511 CDI (907.153, 907.155, 907.253, 907.255) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 514 CDI (907.153, 907.155, 907.253, 907.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 516 CDI (907.153, 907.155, 907.253, 907.255) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 516 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.153, 907.155, 907.253,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 5-t Tourer Bus (B907) | 09.2019-12.2023 516 CDI (907.855, 907.857) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 510 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 511 CDI (907.653, 907.655, 907.657) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 514 CDI (907.653, 907.655, 907.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 516 CDI (907.653, 907.655, 907.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B907) | 02.2018-12.2021 516 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.653, 907.655, 907.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.958
    VIANO
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815, 639.711, 639.713) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815, 639.711, 639.713) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.811, 639.813, 639.815, 639.711,... - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.811, 639.813, 639.815, 639.711,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    VITO /
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 110 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, OM 651.940, 589, 589/2, 506, 506/1,
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 113 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, OM 651.940, 589, 589/2, 506, 506/1,
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 113 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.940
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 116 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, OM 651.940, 134 AS.000, 616.36, 616
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 116 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.940
    VITO Bus
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 110 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 828 B4.000, 834 F1.000, J8S 784, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 113 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 828 B4.000, 834 F1.000, 8144.97 Y, J8S 784, 828 B.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 113 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4A-FE, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, HC-E
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 116 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 828 B4.000, 834 F1.000, 8144.97 Y, J8S 784, 828 B.000, 828 D3.0
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 116 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CALIFORNIA T4
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEU
    LT Mk
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AGL
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AAF, ACU, AEU
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000, 192
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    VOLVO
    S80 II
    S80 II (124) | 03.2006-12.2016 2.0 - 1999ccm, 146pk, 107kw - B 4204 S3
    S80 II (124) | 03.2006-12.2016 2.0 FlexFuel - 1999ccm, 146pk, 107kw - B 4204 S4
    V70 III
    V70 III (135) | 04.2007-04.2016 2.0 - 1999ccm, 145pk, 107kw - B 4204 S3
    V70 III (135) | 04.2007-04.2016 2.0 FlexiFuel - 1999ccm, 146pk, 107kw - B 4204 S4
  • Original part numbers

    1343139 FORD
    1387693 FORD
    1422141 FORD
    1473402 FORD
    5S6G6006AA FORD
    5S6G6006AC FORD
    5S6Q6C301BA FORD
    L327-15-909 MAZDA
    L327-15-909A MAZDA
    L327-15-909B MAZDA
    A 002 993 32 96 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 002 993 54 96 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 011 997 49 92 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 993 32 96 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 993 54 96 MERCEDES-BENZ
    011 997 49 92 MERCEDES-BENZ
    90916 02440 TOYOTA
    90916 02441 TOYOTA
    074 260 849 AD VW
    074 260 849 AE VW
    99367C1550 LEXUS
    31251305 VOLVO
    53032 037 JEEP
    2D0260849 VW
    5S6G6006AD FORD
    00A260849 VW
    25212 3F501 HYUNDAI
    12 578 869 CHEVROLET
    88 986 815 CHEVROLET
    87316556 NEW HOLLAND
    003 993 75 96 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 003 993 75 96 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Abrahamse on 04-06-2026

      -no further explanation given-

Secure payment