Back to category
Ina

Water Pump & Timing Belt Set 530049530 Ina

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 0664601

Manufacturer number: 530049530

EAN: 4005108841223

€ 99,72

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Teeth 1117
    applicationTiming belt
    Distribution SetWith water pump
    Observe service information
    Width 1 [mm]22
    Warranty2 years
    Observe mounting information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIRTEX WPK-184801
    AISIN TKVL-7910
    AKS DASIS 570312N
    AUTLOG WK3064
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 48-5032C
    AUTOKIT 04.5284PA
    BGA TB2315CPK
    BORG & BECK BTW1058
    BOSCH 1 987 946 953
    € 84,52
    BUGATTI KBU10107A
    BÖLK BOL-J040109
    CAR KPA34054
    CONTITECH CT881WP2
    € 105,61
    CONTITECH CT881WP3
    € 109,09
    CORAM KTC886WP
    DAYCO KTBWP7640K
    DIAMAX A6071WP
    EUROREPAR 1681779480
    FAI AutoParts TBK177-6409
    FEBI BILSTEIN 173068
    € 80,09
    FIRST LINE FTW1058
    GATES KP15669XS
    GATES KP45669XS
    € 104,38
    GK K980777C
    GRAF KP990-1
    HEPU PK02552
    € 117,84
    INA 530 0495 30
    € 99,72
    INA 530049530 (this product)
    IPD K62060
    KAMOKA 7001222
    KWP KW990-1
    LUCAS LKP136
    LYNXauto PW-1272
    Litens LTW979012A
    MAGNETI MARELLI 341405780001
    MALÒ 1555067
    METELLI 30-0990-1
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTAQUIP LVTTP126
    MOTAQUIP LVTTP127
    MOTAQUIP LVTTP142
    MOTRIO 8550507764
    NAPA NBW1114
    NAPA NBW1052
    OPTIBELT KT 1446W1
    OPTIMAL SK-1659AQ1
    OPTIMAL OP-EWK17650-A1
    RIDEX 3096W0054
    RUVILLE 5503041
    SKF VKMC 04226
    € 94,96
    SNR KDP452.240
    SNR KDP452.280
    STARK SKWPT-0750053
    SWAG 33 10 1608
    SYNCRONIX SY210881PE
    Saleri SIL K1PA1422A
    TRISCAN 8647 160505
    VAICO V25-50039-BEK
    VAICO V25-50040-BEK
    VAICO V25-50041-BEK
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152010
    WILMINK GROUP WG1790909
    WILMINK GROUP WG2010883
    WILMINK GROUP WG1889411
    WILMINK GROUP WG1251886
    WILMINK GROUP WG2575855
    WILMINK GROUP WG2422318
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657355
    WILMINK GROUP WG2354960
    WILMINK GROUP WG1238135
    WILMINK GROUP WG2428031
    WILMINK GROUP WG2425453
    WILMINK GROUP WG2425558
    WILMINK GROUP WG2008032
    ZentParts Z37700
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    5M5Q-8B596-AA FORD
    2302744 FORD
    1004297 FORD
    1004299 FORD
    1376164 FORD
    1675963 FORD
    1823388 FORD
    5M5G-6K254-AB FORD
    96 MM 6K288 A1A FORD
    96 MM 6K288 A2A FORD
    96MM-6K288-BA FORD
    BM5G-6K288-AA FORD
    1780142 FORD
    1406479 FORD
    1472867 FORD
    1688697 FORD
    1778516 FORD
    5M5G6K254AB FORD
    5M5Q8B596AA FORD
    7S7G-8591-A2C FORD
    7S7G8591A2C FORD
    7S7G-8591A-2B FORD
    7S7G8591A2B FORD
    96MM6K288A1A FORD
    96MM6K288A2A FORD
    96MM6K288BA FORD
    BM5G6K288AA FORD
    YS6G-8591B-2D FORD
    YS6G8591B2D FORD
    1E05-12-205 MAZDA
    1E0512205 MAZDA
    1E06-12-205 MAZDA
    1E0612205 MAZDA
    96MM-6K-288A1A MAZDA
    96MM6K288A1A MAZDA
    C201-12-201 MAZDA
    C20112201 MAZDA
    C201-12-201A MAZDA
    C20112201A MAZDA
    C401-12-500 MAZDA
    C40112500 MAZDA
    274562 VOLVO
    30711607 VOLVO
    30750903 VOLVO
    30750905 VOLVO
    31219176 VOLVO
    31330410 VOLVO
    31330943 VOLVO
    31368353 VOLVO
    5M5G-6K254-AB FORD (CHANGAN)
    5M5G6K254AB FORD (CHANGAN)
    96 MM 6K288 A2A FORD (CHANGAN)
    96MM6K288A2A FORD (CHANGAN)
    96MM-6K288-BA FORD (CHANGAN)
    96MM6K288BA FORD (CHANGAN)
    C401 12500 FORD (CHANGAN)
    C40112500 FORD (CHANGAN)
    5M5Q-8B596-AB FORD
    5M5Q8B596AB FORD
    7S7G8591A2A FORD
    7S7G-8591-A2A FORD
    1361983 FORD
    1376162 FORD
    YS6G-8591-B2C FORD
    YS6G8591B2C FORD
    31493369 VOLVO
    1420294 FORD
    1589055 FORD
    1768172 FORD
    1680637 FORD
    7S7G-8501-A2A FORD
    7S7G8501A2A FORD
    AS6G-8591-A9A FORD
    AS6G8591A9A FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Ina
    The brand INA  started in 1946 when two brothers Georg and Wilhelm Schaeffler started their company in Herzogenaurach (Germany). A few short years later, Georg Schaeffler invents the cage-guided needle roller bearing, for which a patent was filed in 1950. Since then, the company has become the world leader in making various bearings for various industries.

    Since 1971, the INA brand has been a supplier of original parts for various car manufacturers
    from Audi, BMW, Mercedes-Benz & Volkswagen. Nowadays this list has grown and INA is also a supplier
    from, among others: Alfa Romeo, Ford, Fiat, Seat, Volvo, Opel, Peugeot, Renault, Rover, Saab & Nissan.
    In 2003, the company merged with the companies FAG and LuK, after which the name "Schaeffler Group" came into being.

    At INA you will find, among other things:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: vartkes takesyan on 11-12-2021

      Fast delivery and good quality.

Secure payment

You recently viewed