Back to category
Hepu

Water Pump & Timing Belt Set PK06690M Hepu

Product number: 0821172

Manufacturer number: PK06690M

EAN: 4250093484751

€ 151,75

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Teeth145
    applicationTiming belt
    Distribution SetWith water pump
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With screws
    Without built-in switch-off contact
    Non-switchable water pump
    Number of belts1
    Driven UnitsWater Pump
    Camshaft
    Warranty2 years
    Width [mm]25
    Number of Tension Rollers1
    Number of Deflection Rollers2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIRTEX WPK-213101
    AP XENERGY XDW27801
    AUTLOG WK3099
    AUTOKIT 04.5355PA
    AUTOKIT 04.5355PA2
    AUTOKIT 04.5355PA3
    BGA TB0112CPK
    BUGATTI KBU10244A
    BÖLK BOL-N080002
    CONTITECH CT1168WP9
    € 160,05
    FEBI BILSTEIN 197856
    FEBI BILSTEIN 173077
    € 223,08
    FEBI BILSTEIN 104866
    € 141,12
    FEBI BILSTEIN 187713
    € 144,35
    GK K980316A-M
    GRAF KP1360-1
    HEPU PK06690M (this product)
    INA 530 0650 31
    € 163,40
    IPD K62058M
    KWP KW1360-1
    LUCAS LKP182
    Litens LTW979018A
    Litens LTW979018B
    METELLI 30-1360-1
    NAPA NBW1131
    NAPA NBW1146
    NAPA NBW1150
    OPTIBELT KT 1611W1
    RIDEX 3096W0223
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RUVILLE 5503762
    RUVILLE 5503761
    RUVILLE 5503763
    SASIC 3906102
    SKF VKMC 01278
    STARK SKWPT-0750222
    SWAG 33 11 2763
    SWAG 33 11 0510
    € 146,08
    SWAG 33 10 1615
    € 216,13
    SWAG 30 10 4866
    € 140,47
    SYNCRONIX SY9101168PE
    SYNCRONIX SY1168 PE9
    Saleri SIL K1PA1566
    Saleri SIL K1PA1566V
    Saleri SIL K3PA1869
    VAICO V10-50113-BEK
    VAICO V10-000379-BEK
    VAICO V10-000379
    WILMINK GROUP WG2010912
    WILMINK GROUP WG2191563
    WILMINK GROUP WG2258324
    WILMINK GROUP WG2355018
    WILMINK GROUP WG2008053
    WILMINK GROUP WG2355019
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113574
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359771
    WILMINK GROUP WG1903334
    WILMINK GROUP WG1465298
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    04L 121 011 H VW
    04L 121 011 M VW
    65 06500 6000 MAN
    65 06500 6003 MAN
    04L 121 011 HX VW
    04L 121 011 H AUDI
    04L 121 011 HX AUDI
    04L 121 011 M AUDI
    04L 121 011 H SEAT
    04L 121 011 HX SEAT
    04L 121 011 M SEAT
    04L 121 011 H SKODA
    04L 121 011 HX SKODA
    04L 121 011 M SKODA
    04L 198 119 K SEAT
    04L 198 119 K VW
    04L 198 119 K SKODA
    04L 198 119 K AUDI
    04L 198 119 A SKODA
    04L 198 119 A AUDI
    04L 198 119 A SEAT
    03L 198 119 G AUDI
    04L 198 119 A VW
    03L 198 119 G SKODA
    03L 198 119 G VW
    03L 198 119 G SEAT
    04L 109 243F AUDI
    04L 109 243F SEAT
    04L 109 243F SKODA
    04L 121 011EX SKODA
    04L 121 011EX SEAT
    04L 109 119V VW
    04L 121 011EX AUDI
    04L 121 011EX VW
    04L 109 243F VW
    03L109244G VAG
    04L121011H SKODA
    04L121011HX SEAT
    PA10246 BUGATTI
    65.06500-6003 MAN
    04L121011HX AUDI
    04L121011H VW
    04L109243S VAG
    04L121011M SEAT
    04L109243C VAG
    65.06500-6000 MAN
    04L121011M AUDI
    036109244K VAG
    65.06500-6010 MAN
    058109244 VAG
    04L109119A VAG
    04L109119J VAG
    04L109243G VAG
    95510524401 PORSCHE
    04L109243B VAG
    04L121011M VW
    04L109243R VAG
    04L121011HX VW
    03L109244H VAG
    65.06500-6008 MAN
    PA10244 BUGATTI
    03L109244D VAG
    04L121011HX SKODA
    04L121011M SKODA
    04L109119D VAG
    95510524400 PORSCHE
    04L121011H AUDI
    65.06500-6007 MAN
    04L109119F VAG
    04L121011H SEAT
  • Manufacturer

    Hepu
    HEPU® has been known for over 50 years as a leading manufacturer of high-quality water pumps for motor vehicles. Wherever engines run and vehicles are used for mobility and transportation, genuine HEPU® brand products are in demand.

    The accumulated know-how, comprehensive product quality, high delivery reliability has made Hepu the leading German producer of water pumps that it is today.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed