Back to category
Hepu

Water Pump & Timing Belt Set PK09020 Hepu

Product number: 0821258

Manufacturer number: PK09020

EAN: 4250093484829

€ 129,20

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    with crankshaft bolt (s)

    Number of Teeth116
    applicationTiming belt
    Distribution SetWith water pump
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With screw
    ParameterM14
    Number of belts1
    Driven UnitsWater Pump
    Pulleys contained2
    Warranty2 years
    Width [mm]25

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIRTEX WPK-195502
    AKS DASIS 570336N
    AUTLOG WK3105
    AUTOKIT 04.5346PA
    Autopumps UK ATBK6034WP
    BGA TB2309CPK
    BUGATTI KBU10170B
    GATES KP15672XS
    € 103,50
    GRAF KP1110-2
    HEPU PK09020 (this product)
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1102011
    IPD K62079
    KWP KW1110-2
    LUCAS LKP127
    Litens LTW9790015A
    METELLI 30-1110-2
    MOTIVE TBK4966WP
    NAPA NBW1032
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 3096W0077
    RUVILLE 5503671
    SYNCRONIX SY1101140PE
    Saleri SIL K1PA1501
    TOPRAN 305 049
    TRISCAN 8647 100504
    WILMINK GROUP WG1465310
    WILMINK GROUP WG1996126
    WILMINK GROUP WG1710239
    WILMINK GROUP WG2354985
    WILMINK GROUP WG2550424
    WILMINK GROUP WG1769625
    WILMINK GROUP WG2008072
    WILMINK GROUP WG2426154
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780098
    WILMINK GROUP WG2452367
    WILMINK GROUP WG2451856
    WILMINK GROUP WG2008073
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    9682360280 FIAT
    1694898 FORD
    1727556 FORD
    1201K2 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    71775922 FIAT
    1855735 FORD
    SU001-A2959 TOYOTA
    16 135 185 80 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    16 380 734 80 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    SU001-B4792 TOYOTA
    0816K0 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    8653652 VOLVO
    1635180680 PEUGEOT
    1613518580 PEUGEOT
    3M5Q6M250AA FORD
    SU001A0194 TOYOTA
    083074 CITROËN
    9674247880 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    0829F7 PEUGEOT
    083072 PEUGEOT
    1201.K2 CITROËN
    051660 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    ME9M5J-8591-AA FORD
    LR000645 LAND ROVER
    1613518580 CITROËN
    MN982127 MITSUBISHI
    9M5Q-8591-AA FORD
    1635180680 CITROËN
    9M5Q6B217AB FORD
    1231978 FORD
    1201.K2 PEUGEOT
    083051 PEUGEOT
    9687911580 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    9664471189 ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI
    30725216 VOLVO
    2183888 FORD
    9674406880 PEUGEOT
    9M5Q-8501-AA FORD
    30725830 VOLVO
    083050 CITROËN
    9634848980 ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI
    9644258480 PEUGEOT
    0516A4 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    9682305780 PEUGEOT
    MN982081 MITSUBISHI
    083074 PEUGEOT
    0816K5 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    9672966580 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    9400830509 FIAT
    LR000660 LAND ROVER
    083050 PEUGEOT
    1250298 FORD
    0816K8 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    6507331480 CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    Hepu
    HEPU® has been known for over 50 years as a leading manufacturer of high-quality water pumps for motor vehicles. Wherever engines run and vehicles are used for mobility and transportation, genuine HEPU® brand products are in demand.

    The accumulated know-how, comprehensive product quality, high delivery reliability has made Hepu the leading German producer of water pumps that it is today.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed