Back to category
FEBI

Oil Pump 33751 FEBI

  • Oil Pump 33751 FEBI
  • Oil Pump 33751 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0153807

Manufacturer number: 33751

EAN: 4027816337515

€ 116,29

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith chain tensioner
    for OE number06A 115 105 B S2
    Chain TypeSimplex
    Closed chain
    Timing Chain SizeG62
    Number of Chain Links50
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Chain distribution [mm]9,525
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-030-1202
    AP XENERGY X251462
    ASAM 99335
    ASHIKA 157-VW-VW02
    AUTOMEGA 130046610
    BOGAP A1410136
    BSG BSG 90-101-001
    FAI AutoParts OP233
    FEBI 33751 (this product)
    FRECCIA OP09-111
    € 58,12
    GK SK1629
    HEPU 21-0624
    HOFFER H998033
    IPD 21-0624
    JAPANPARTS OP-VW02
    JAPKO 157VW02
    JPN 25M9001-JPN
    KAMOKA 4221045
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1370060
    MEAT & DORIA 998033
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    METZGER 8000003
    MI.R.A. 28/4640
    MTR 12120472
    QUINTON HAZELL QOP1027
    STELLOX 04-40001-SX
    SWAG 32 93 3751
    TOPRAN 109 790
    € 38,83
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.18.016
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359052
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940903
    WILMINK GROUP WG1714244
    WILMINK GROUP WG2419779
    WILMINK GROUP WG2472661
    WILMINK GROUP WG2154101
    WILMINK GROUP WG2420163
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489800
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359597
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179259
    hajus Autoteile 1151156
    vika 11150054701
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    06A 115 105 B AUDI
    06A 115 105 B S2 AUDI
    06A 115 105 B S2 SEAT
    06A 115 105 B SEAT
    06A 115 105 B S2 SKODA
    06A 115 105 B SKODA
    06A 115 105 B S2 VW
    06A 115 105 B VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment