Back to category
Swag

Camshaft

Product number: 2142622

Manufacturer number: 30934492

EAN: 4044688344922

€ 248,02

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    for OE number070 109 101 P
    Warranty2 years
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-053-2422
    AE CAM916
    € 336,88
    ASPART 8CAM1012
    AUTLOG NW5021
    € 230,72
    BGA CS9650
    DIPASPORT CMS016FAIN
    ESEN SKV 80SKV007
    FEBI BILSTEIN 34492
    € 242,60
    FRECCIA CM05-2125
    € 233,76
    IJS GROUP 71-1043
    INA 428 0111 10
    € 267,41
    STELLOX 10-10064-SX
    SWAG 30934492 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490645
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780287
    WILMINK GROUP WG1155342
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051713
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017834
    WILMINK GROUP WG2155552
    WILMINK GROUP WG1011720
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093075
    WILMINK GROUP WG2447889
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924679
    WILMINK GROUP WG1092050
    WILMINK GROUP WG2266078
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    70109101M VW
    70 109 101 P VW
    070 109 101 P VW
  • Manufacturer

    Swag
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed