Back to category
FEBI

Gasket, wet sump 21734 FEBI

  • Gasket, wet sump 21734 FEBI
  • Gasket, wet sump 21734 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0125617

Manufacturer number: 21734

EAN: 4027816217343

€ 20,44

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationCrankcase gasket
    To be ordered by1
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    packing materialSteel Elastomer
    New version

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1005
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1000
    AUTOMEGA 190018810
    AUTOMEGA 190026410
    AUTOMEGA 190001010
    BAPMIC BF0425290004
    BGA OP3331
    BGA OP0366
    BOGAP A1118140
    ELRING 495.620
    € 20,28
    FAI AutoParts SG240
    FEBI 21734 (this product)
    JP GROUP 1119401100
    LYNXauto SG-1457
    MAXGEAR 70-0024
    STARK SKGO-0700101
    STELLOX 11-29000-SX
    SWAG 32 92 1734
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 100 293
    TOPRAN 105 752
    TOPRAN 100 816
    € 10,33
    TRISCAN 510-8509
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.10.006
    VAICO V10-0097
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085282
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765786
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765889
    WILMINK GROUP WG1092206
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162594
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090701
    WILMINK GROUP WG2150687
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086007
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230161
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134635
    vika 11030165601
    vika 11031775101
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    100 C3
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DR, RS
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, SH, NP
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 Cat quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SL
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 E Cat - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RT
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 1T
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DR, RS
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4B, PH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 Cat quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4B, PH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 - 1994ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SL
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 Cat - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RT
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 - 2144ccm, 107pk, 79kw - WU
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.2 E quattro - 2226ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, JT, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 574, AM 574 A
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 1T
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    80 B3
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.4 - 1400ccm, 65pk, 48kw - SE
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ABB
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RN
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RU
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 - 1847ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 E - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 E quattro - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, DZ, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 quattro - 1847ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, SF, JV, JN, PM
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, SF, JN, PM
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, ACE, JP
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - ABM
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    90 B3
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PS
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AFN, AVG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 Hybrid - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, ADY, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764,
    ALHAMBRA VAN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, A
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE),
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - ABN, EZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 133pk, 98kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PL
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RP
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790,
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY I
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - JB, EW
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 55pk, 40kw - CR, JK, JB, ME, EW, JH, CFHF
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JB, EW, JH
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CALIFORNIA T4
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    CORRADO
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC
    GOLF  
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW, HN
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RE
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 2H
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 111pk, 82kw - DX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JH
    GOLF II
    GOLF II Van (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-07.1991 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AGG
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, SS, TXDB,
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HT, RV
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1H, PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 1P
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GU, GX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 Syncro (1HX1) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, AVG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AGG, AKR, ATU, AWF, AWG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Van
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    JETTA Mk
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - EV, PB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HT, RV
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 140pk, 102kw - KR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, LUG, D 5
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    PASSAT B2
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RL
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, JU
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RL
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - ZC, DZ, RA, PP, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 1
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JN
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - DT, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - ZC, RA, PP, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JK
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DT, DS, JN, KX, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD, ASX
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - AHG
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 91pk, 67kw - AHU
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 110 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 57 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    SANTANA
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS
    SCIROCCO
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG, ACV,
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8) - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.0 (7M8, 7M9) - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CS
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - KY
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER T3
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CS
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - KY
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, CS, JX, DG, CU, MV
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K,
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
  • Original part numbers

    028 103 609 A AUDI
    028 103 609 B AUDI
    044 103 609 D AUDI
    026 103 609 D AUDI
    044 103 609 D SEAT
    028 103 609 A SEAT
    028 103 609 B SEAT
    026 103 609 D VW
    044 103 609 D VW
    028 103 609 A VW
    028 103 609 B VW
    28 103 609 B AUDI
    56 103 601 AUDI
    056 103 601 AUDI
    44 103 609 D AUDI
    048 103 609 C AUDI
    48 103 609 C AUDI
    28 103 609 A AUDI
    26 103 609 D AUDI
    44 103 609 D SEAT
    28 103 609 A SEAT
    28 103 609 B SEAT
    56 103 601 VW
    056 103 601 VW
    28 103 609 B VW
    44 103 609 D VW
    048 103 609 C VW
    48 103 609 C VW
    26 103 609 D VW
    28 103 609 A VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed