Back to category
Mahle

Conrod Stabiliser Set

Product number: 1358299

Manufacturer number: 043 PS 18359 200

EAN: 4009026602515

€ 47,27

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 6 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Packaging length [cm]7,3
    Packaging width [cm]3,76
    Packaging height [cm]11,56
    Warranty2 years
    for shaft diamater from [mm]63,474
    for housing diameter [mm]67,208
    Component Number043PL18360200
    Width from [mm]31,65
    for bearing clearance from [mm]0,037
    Width to [mm]31,9
    for wall thickness from [mm]1,832
    Net Weight [g]325
    for bearing clearance up to [mm]0,082
    for housing diameter up to [mm]67,221
    for wall thickness up to [mm]1,842
    for shaft diameter up to [mm]63,487

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE 043 PS 18359 200 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1355325
    WILMINK GROUP WG1213163
    WILMINK GROUP WG1020184
    WILMINK GROUP WG1729601
    WILMINK GROUP WG1094263
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1731450
    WILMINK GROUP WG1979645
    WILMINK GROUP WG1815930
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019794
    WILMINK GROUP WG1355331
    WILMINK GROUP WG1817961
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    423 670 PERKINS
    423 670 C PERKINS
    311 263 11 PERKINS
    423 670 B PERKINS
    423 670 A PERKINS
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment