Back to category
FEBI

Belt pulley, crankshaft

  • Belt pulley, crankshaft
  • Belt pulley, crankshaft, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1773621

Manufacturer number: 185826

EAN: 4054224858264

€ 64,84

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]168
    Inner diameter [mm]94
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With screws
    Parameter4PK + 6PK
    Warranty2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Width [mm]44

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-032-1058
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-032-1032
    AUTOKIT 03.90317
    BIRTH 82514
    BOGAP P1213101
    DA SILVA PL8606
    DOLZ CVD104
    FEBI 185826 (this product)
    GATES TVD1138
    € 153,49
    GGT VDPA104
    INA 544 0131 10
    € 68,07
    LUCAS LPD0260
    MAXGEAR 30-0106
    METZGER 6400065
    MOCA HBA54030
    MTR 12191358
    OPTIMAL F8-8112
    PREXAparts P725010
    RIDEX 3213B0243
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RUVILLE 520368
    SWAG 33 11 0103
    Saleri SIL D2368
    TOPRAN 302 813
    TOPRAN 304 830
    TRISCAN 8643 10020
    VAICO V25-1108
    VEMA 530082
    WILMINK GROUP WG1234427
    WILMINK GROUP WG2059053
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152592
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006509
    WILMINK GROUP WG2167133
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760795
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760972
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233721
    WILMINK GROUP WG2098974
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006619
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6C1Q-6B319-AC FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    0515.S9 S1 PEUGEOT
    1 434 432 FORD
    6C1Q-6B319-AE FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    0515.S9 CITROËN
    6C1Q-6B319-AE S1 FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    515.S9 S1 PEUGEOT
    515.T1 S1 PEUGEOT
    1 434 432 S1 FORD
    6C1Q-6B319-AC S1 FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    0515.T1 PEUGEOT
    0515.S9 PEUGEOT
    0515.T1 CITROËN
    96 776 081 80 PEUGEOT
    6C1Q-6B319-AF S1 FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    9677608180 S1 FIAT
    96 776 081 80 CITROËN
    96 776 081 80 S1 CITROËN
    1 372 498 S1 FORD
    1 386 188 S1 FORD
    96 776 081 80 S1 PEUGEOT
    1 539 837 S1 FORD
    BU3Q-6B319-AA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    BU3Q-6B319-AA S1 FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    1 723 700 S1 FORD
    1 723 700 FORD
    9659920080 FIAT
    0515.T1 S1 CITROËN
    0515.S9 S1 CITROËN
    0515.T1 S1 PEUGEOT
    6C1Q-6B319-AD FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    515.T1 S1 CITROËN
    9677608180 FIAT
    6C1Q-6B319-AF FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    1 372 498 FORD
    6C1Q-6B319-AD S1 FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    9659920080 S1 FIAT
    515.S9 S1 CITROËN
    1 386 188 FORD
    1 539 837 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed