Back to category
Elring

Cylinder head bolt

Product number: 0440543

Manufacturer number: 022.690

EAN: 4041248130261

€ 21,65

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Bolt Head-/Nut DesignFemale Star
    Spanner SizeX - M 12
    Thread SizeM10x1,5x147
    Number of screws10
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BGA BK4364
    BLUE PRINT ADT37803
    € 55,22
    CORTECO 016771B
    ELRING 022.690 (this product)
    FAI AutoParts B1227
    GLASER T40341-00
    KAMOKA 8709090
    MV Parts MV U2270
    NPS T128A14
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RED-LINE 00TO026
    VICTOR REINZ 14-55035-01
    € 19,29
    WILMINK GROUP WG1221243
    WILMINK GROUP WG1009637
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006246
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086504
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103243
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490124
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    90910-02152 TOYOTA
    90910-02134 TOYOTA
    1136000034 GEELY
    90910-02134 (10x) TOYOTA
    90910-02152 (10x) TOYOTA
    1136000034 (10x) GEELY
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment