Back to category
Topran

Oil Pump

Product number: 1304018

Manufacturer number: 115 963

EAN: IC-F77FCA

€ 133,15

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With gear
    Number of Teeth41
    Consult accessories list for recommended additional repairs
    Warranty2 years
    Housing materialAluminium
    Observe system fill quantity

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Autopumps UK AOP530
    BOGAP A1410131
    COMLINE COP033
    ESEN SKV 77SKV019
    FEBI BILSTEIN 181068
    GK 705526
    HEPU OP5526
    IJS GROUP 60-1136
    MAGNETI MARELLI 351516000015
    € 107,14
    MI.R.A. 28/4677
    MOTIVE OP518
    € 166,90
    MTR 12201842
    NE 191050002100
    PartsTec PTA420-0264
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 596O0035
    STARK SKOPM-1700034
    SWAG 33 10 8100
    TOPRAN 115 963 (this product)
    VAICO V10-8614
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359614
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940931
    WILMINK GROUP WG1796898
    WILMINK GROUP WG2472688
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179068
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489915
    hajus Autoteile 1151447
    hajus Autoteile 1151133
    vika 11151776601
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    070 115 103 VW
    070 115 103A VW
  • Manufacturer

    Topran
    Topran Germany is a Hans Pries company. The company, as the name suggests, comes from Germany. The company has a very wide range of auto parts. What is striking about Topran is the breadth of the range. Normally you see that companies focus on one part of the car, but Topran offers an incredibly wide range of products. Below is a small selection of the offer:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment