Back to category
FEBI

Oil Pump

Product number: 1392630

Manufacturer number: 170998

EAN: 4054224709986

€ 246,95

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    for OE number651 180 15 00
    Exhaust Emission NormEURO 5
    Warranty2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ASHIKA 157-MR-MR04
    ASPART 8OPU1020
    AUTOTEAM AA1305
    Autopumps UK AOP703
    BAPMIC BF0423250021
    BOGAP C1410101
    CALIBER 89744
    COMLINE COP054
    DT Spare Parts 4.68952
    FAI AutoParts OP382
    FAST FT38328
    FEBI 170998 (this product)
    GK 705531
    HEPU OP5531
    IJS GROUP 60-1162
    JAPANPARTS OP-MR04
    JAPKO 157MR04
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 4221062
    KM International FI28050
    MOTIVE OP8305
    € 290,24
    PIERBURG 7.07919.36.0
    PartsTec PTA420-0017
    RIDEX 596O0159
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.18.155
    VAICO V30-3762
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315670
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359618
    WILMINK GROUP WG2153919
    WILMINK GROUP WG2339114
    WILMINK GROUP WG2178033
    WILMINK GROUP WG1992396
    WILMINK GROUP WG1806443
    vika 19852701
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 180 CDI (204.000) - 2143ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 131 A1.000, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 6
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 200 CDI (204.001) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 131 A1.000, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 6
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI (204.002) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI (204.002) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI 4-matic (204.084) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.912
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 250 CDI (204.003) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 250 CDI 4-matic (204.082) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 131 A1.000, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 6
    C-CLASS Coupe
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 220 CDI (204.302) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 220 CDI (204.302) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 250 CDI (204.303) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 180 CDI (204.200) - 2143ccm, 120pk, 88kw - OM 651.913
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 200 CDI (204.201) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.913
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI (204.202) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI (204.202) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI 4-matic (204.284) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.912
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 250 CDI (204.203) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 250 CDI 4-matic (204.282) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.912
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 200 CDI / BlueTEC (212.005, 212.006) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.925
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC (212.001) - 2143ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.011) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI (212.002, 212.001) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI / BlueTEC (212.001, 212.002) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC (212.003, 212.004) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (212.082, 212.097) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 300 Hybrid / BlueTEC Hybrid (212.098) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS Convertible
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC (207.401) - 2143ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 220 CDI (207.402) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 220 CDI / BlueTEC / d (207.402, 207.401) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC / d (207.403, 207.404) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Coupe
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC (207.301) - 2143ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI (207.302) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI / d (207.302, 207.301) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC / d (207.303, 207.304) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 200 CDI / BlueTEC (212.205, 212.206) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.925
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC (212.201) - 2143ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.211) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI (212.202) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI / BlueTEC (212.202, 212.201) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC (212.203, 212.204) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (212.282, 212.297) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 300 Hybrid / BlueTEC Hybrid (212.298) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    GLK-CLASS
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 200 CDI (204.901) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.913, OM 651.916
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 220 CDI (204.902) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.916
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 220 CDI 4-matic (204.984, 204.997) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.912
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 250 CDI 4-matic (204.982, 204.904) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.912
    SPRINTER 3,5-t
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 310 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 313 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA, ALF
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 313 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA, ALF
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 314 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 314 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 316 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 316 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 310 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 310 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.940, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 411 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 413 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 416 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 411 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 413 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 416 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657, 906.633, 906.635,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 416 CDI 4x4 (906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t
    SPRINTER 5-t Bus (B906) | 03.2009-12.2018 513 CDI (906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955
    SPRINTER 5-t Bus (B906) | 03.2009-12.2018 516 CDI (906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 510 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255, 906.153) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI 4x4 (906.155, 906.253, 906.255, 906.153) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1,
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.255, 906.253) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 510 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
  • Original part numbers

    A651 180 15 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A651 180 15 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 180 15 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 180 15 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A651 180 20 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 180 20 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment