Back to category
NE

Inlet valve

No picture available

Product number: 2069959

Manufacturer number: 147035000300

EAN: 4062086072186

€ 9,59

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialChrome Silicon steel
    Fitting PositionIntake Side
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Chromed valve stem
    Valve stem end hardened
    Valve head diameter [mm]31,25
    Valve stem diameter [mm]5
    Valve seat angle [°]45
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]101,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Autopumps UK AIV9048
    FEBI BILSTEIN 29627
    € 10,84
    MOTIVE IV9048
    NE 147035000300 (this product)
    RIDEX 1269I0022
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093521
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG2339715
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233161
    WILMINK GROUP WG1491663
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053003
    WILMINK GROUP WG2018707
    WILMINK GROUP WG1016089
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    90536095 OPEL
    6 41 048 OPEL
    641048 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    NE
    NPR of Europe GmbH (NE) is a trusted global supplier of high quality engine parts. With a lot of experience and innovative strength, NPR works together to develop individual solutions and deliver them in OEM quality.
    The product range extends from ring sets to assemblies, cylinders and pistons to crankshaft accessories and is constantly being expanded.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • ST sports suspension kit
    ST Suspensions

    ST sports suspension kit

    No specifications available yet

    € 573,31

    In stock