Back to category
FEBI

Outlet valve

  • Outlet valve
  • Outlet valve, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0126079

Manufacturer number: 21034

EAN: 4027816210344

Winprice
RRP: € 49,25

€ 21,22

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Notches / Holes Number3
    Valve head diameter [mm]29,9
    Valve stem diameter [mm]6
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Length [mm]103,9

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AE V94082
    € 18,23
    Autopumps UK AEV6189
    BGA V033394
    FAI AutoParts EV33394
    FEBI 21034 (this product)
    JP GROUP 1111305400
    MAHLE ORIGINAL 029 VA 30519 000
    MOTIVE EV6189
    NE 148151000100
    NE 148151000101
    RIDEX 1270O0007
    STELLOX 01-24050-SX
    TOPRAN 107 132
    TRW Engine Component 331108
    WILMINK GROUP WG1491145
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093484
    WILMINK GROUP WG1282971
    WILMINK GROUP WG1211998
    WILMINK GROUP WG1232910
    WILMINK GROUP WG1088954
    WILMINK GROUP WG1088955
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053592
    WILMINK GROUP WG1016046
    WILMINK GROUP WG2339674
    WILMINK GROUP WG2178918
    WILMINK GROUP WG2443677
    WILMINK GROUP WG2269094
    ZentParts Z71445
    vika 11090216901
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    058 109 611 E AUDI
    058 109 611 E SKODA
    058 109 611 E VW
    58 109 611 E AUDI
    58 109 611 E SKODA
    58 109 611 E VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed