Back to category
FEBI

Seal Set, valve stem

  • Seal Set, valve stem
  • Seal Set, valve stem, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0125937

Manufacturer number: 02036

EAN: 4027816020363

€ 11,57

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 28 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialSteel Elastomer
    Inner diameter [mm]9
    11
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 57032500
    BBR Automotive 001-50-02717
    DT Spare Parts 4.91816
    ELRING 425.290
    FEBI 02036 (this product)
    PAYEN HR5056
    SWAG 10 34 0022
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.12.107
    WILMINK GROUP WG1181283
    WILMINK GROUP WG1169935
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085212
    WILMINK GROUP WG2316814
    WILMINK GROUP WG1242544
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 D (202.122) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.96
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 D (202.121) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T D (202.182) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 D (210.003) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 D (210.004) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 604.912
  • Original part numbers

    604 050 01 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A604 050 01 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Drive Shaft VKJC 6994 SKF
    SKF

    Drive Shaft VKJC 6994 SKF

    No specifications available yet

    € 98,15

    In stock
  • Radiator Hose 36766 FEBI
    FEBI

    Radiator Hose 36766 FEBI

    No specifications available yet

    € 37,03

    In stock