Back to category
FEBI

Seal, valve stem

  • Seal, valve stem
  • Seal, valve stem, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0125898

Manufacturer number: 01423

EAN: 4027816014232

€ 0,59

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialSteel Elastomer
    Outer diameter [mm]15
    Valve stem diameter [mm]8
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Height [mm]11

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ASPART 8VGA1002
    AUGER 101911
    CORTECO 19031083
    CORTECO 49472874
    DT Spare Parts 4.20414
    ELRING 814.882
    € 0,67
    FEBI 01423 (this product)
    SAMPA 010.1034
    SWAG 10 90 1423
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.12.021
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086242
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084264
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG2313491
    WILMINK GROUP WG2136062
    WILMINK GROUP WG1700937
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103714
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293123
    WILMINK GROUP WG2102547
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004648
    WILMINK GROUP WG2202595
    WILMINK GROUP WG2070869
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004636
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245920
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134472
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    000 053 35 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    000 053 49 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    000 053 49 58 EVOBUS
    601 053 13 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    110 053 01 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    51.04902.0033 MAN
    51.04902.0033 NEOPLAN
    A000 053 49 58 EVOBUS
    A000 053 49 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A601 053 13 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A110 053 01 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A000 053 35 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A601 053 02 58 EVOBUS
    601 053 02 58 EVOBUS
    A601 053 02 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    601 053 02 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    202V049020033 SINOTRUK (CNHTC)
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-11-2026

Secure payment