Back to category
Elring

Seal, valve stem

Product number: 0435568

Manufacturer number: 007.030

EAN: 4041248432105

€ 1,06

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]25
    Inner diameter [mm]10
    Valve stem diameter [mm]6
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]16
    Goods tariff number8484200000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12020000
    BOGAP A1343102
    CORTECO 19036522
    CORTECO 49472876
    DT Spare Parts 4.20753
    ELRING 007.030 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 1649082
    FEBI BILSTEIN 02741
    € 0,65
    GLASER P76771-00
    GUARNITAUTO 143578-8500
    SWAG 40 90 2741
    TOPRAN 206 541
    VICTOR REINZ 70-34264-00
    € 1,02
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087431
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103728
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293125
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG2313639
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004669
    WILMINK GROUP WG1344542
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004649
    WILMINK GROUP WG2507001
    WILMINK GROUP WG1184640
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087867
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103723
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134481
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134482
    WILMINK GROUP WG1225925
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134484
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293071
    WILMINK GROUP WG1194486
    WILMINK GROUP WG1700820
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    71 739 347 ALFA ROMEO
    71739347 FIAT
    6 42 501 OPEL
    90 537 241 OPEL
    90 537 241 SAAB
    90537241 GENERAL MOTORS
    90537241 GMC
    90537241 CADILLAC
    90537241 SATURN
    90537241 HUMMER
    90537241 BUICK
    90537241 CHEVROLET
    90537241 PONTIAC
    90537241 OLDSMOBILE
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed