Back to category
Elring

Seal, valve stem

Product number: 0435778

Manufacturer number: 026.670

EAN: 4041248434826

Winprice
RRP: € 2,45

€ 1,53

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]23
    Inner diameter [mm]10,8
    ColourBrown
    Valve stem diameter [mm]6
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]16,2
    Goods tariff number8484200000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12011601
    CORTECO 12020249
    CORTECO 12017373
    € 1,18
    CORTECO 49472898
    € 1,54
    ELRING 026.670 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 1626512
    GUARNITAUTO 142580-8500
    HUTCHINSON 800035
    LYNXauto SO-0377
    TOPRAN 302 182
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087445
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293146
    WILMINK GROUP WG1700793
    WILMINK GROUP WG1914058
    WILMINK GROUP WG2422969
    WILMINK GROUP WG2560531
    WILMINK GROUP WG2420551
    WILMINK GROUP WG2561392
    WILMINK GROUP WG2517577
    WILMINK GROUP WG2517578
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134466
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004661
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1 148 123 FORD
    1 479 887 FORD
    96MM 6571BG FORD
    96MM 6571BH FORD
    1E06-10-155 MAZDA
    1E06-10-155A MAZDA
    1E06-10-155B MAZDA
    30 711 643 VOLVO
    31 251 143 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed