Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Seal, valve stem

Product number: 0467946

Manufacturer number: 70-37194-00

EAN: 4026634401552

€ 1,75

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    100 pieces per package.
    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12021000
    € 0,72
    CORTECO 12031882
    CORTECO 12019821
    ELRING 369.890
    € 1,55
    ELWIS ROYAL 1655576
    FEBI BILSTEIN 22603
    € 1,53
    GLASER P76794-00
    LYNXauto SO-0419
    SWAG 55 92 2603
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VIKTOR REINZ 70-37194-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087880
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103741
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293131
    WILMINK GROUP WG1700790
    WILMINK GROUP WG1344618
    WILMINK GROUP WG2564507
    WILMINK GROUP WG2421895
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004684
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1 369 851 FORD
    9 443 787 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed