Back to category
Ajusa

valve stem gasket

Product number: 1549683

Manufacturer number: 12014800

EAN: 8427769552823

€ 0,90

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 6 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]9,7
    Inner diameter [mm]5,5
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]17

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12014800 (this product)
    CORTECO 12027580
    € 1,52
    CORTECO 12051831
    CORTECO 49472897
    € 1,52
    ELRING 149.360
    € 1,55
    ELWIS ROYAL 1644212
    PAYEN PA6112
    TOPRAN 721 129
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086695
    WILMINK GROUP WG1450737
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293145
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004646
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245975
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084261
    WILMINK GROUP WG2449876
    WILMINK GROUP WG1700822
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    C4 Coupe
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 VTR - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 VTR - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 GRAND
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.8 i 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C4 I Saloon | 07.2006-07.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 PICASSO
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.8 i 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C5 I
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 1.8 16V (DC6FZB, DC6FZE) - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V (DCRFNC, DCRFNF) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V HPi (DCRLZB) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RLZ (EW10D)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 1.8 16V (DE6FZB, DE6FZE) - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V (DERFNF, DERFNC, RERFNC) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 2.0 16V HPi (DERLZB) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RLZ (EW10D)
    C5 II
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 1.8 16V (RC6FZB) - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 II (RC_) | 09.2004-09.2008 2.0 16V (RCRFJB, RCRFJC) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 1.8 16V (RE6FYB) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 1.8 16V (RE6FZB) - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 09.2004-08.2008 2.0 16V (RERFJB, RERFJC) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.8 16V (RD6FXC) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 16V (RDRFJC, RDRFJF) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 16V (RDRFJF) - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.8 i 16V (RW6FYC) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 2.0 i 16V (RWRFJC, RWRFJF) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C8
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 07.2002-12.2012 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    C8 Van
    C8 Van (EA_, EB_) | 11.2003-12.2009 2.0 (EBRFNC, EBRFNE) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    DISPATCH I
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    DISPATCH I (U6U_) | 10.1995-12.2006 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 138pk, 102kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    DISPATCH I Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) | 10.1995-10.2006 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 138pk, 102kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    DISPATCH II
    DISPATCH II (VF7) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    DISPATCH II Van | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFH (EW10A)
    SYNERGIE MPV
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC,
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 VTS - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XSARA PICASSO
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 2.0 - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 138pk, 101kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    FIAT
    SCUDO Bus
    SCUDO Bus (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    SCUDO Van
    SCUDO Van (220_) | 02.1996-12.2006 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (179_) | 08.2002-06.2011 2.0 (179BXA11, 179BXA1A) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V (220AQ5) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    LANCIA
    PHEDRA
    PHEDRA (179_) | 09.2002-11.2010 2.0 (179AXA11, 179AXA1A) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    PEUGEOT
    206 CC
    206 CC (2D) | 09.2000-12.2008 2.0 S16 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 2.0 RC - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 2.0 S16 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 2.0 S16 - 1997ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFR (EW10J4)
    206 SW
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 112pk, 82kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 112pk, 82kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 112pk, 82kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFN (EW10J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 CC
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 180pk, 132kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    307 CC (3B) | 03.2003-06.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    308 CC
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 2.0 CVVT - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    308 I
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 2.0 Bioflex - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 BiFuel - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFR (EW10J4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V HPi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RLZ (EW10D)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    406 Coupe
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), D
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFR (EW10J4)
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFV (XU10J4R), RFN (EW10J4)
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    406 Estate
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838 A2.000, 838 B
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFR (EW10J4)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V HPi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RLZ (EW10D)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    407
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 1.8 (6D6FZB) - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 1.8 16V (6D6FYC) - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 (6DRFNB, 6DRFNE) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 16V (6DRFJC, 6DRFJE, 6DRFJF) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 16V (6DRFJC, 6DRFJF) - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw -
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 Bioflex (6DRFJB) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.0 Flex (6DRFJB) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.2 (6D3FZE, 6D3FZH) - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    407 (6D_) | 03.2004-02.2011 2.2 16V (6D3FYH, 6D3FYE) - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    407 Coupe
    407 Coupe (6C_) | 10.2005-??? 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    407 SW
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 1.8 - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.0 Bioflex - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.0 Flex - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    407 SW (6E_, 6D_) | 05.2004-02.2011 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    607
    607 (9D, 9U) | 02.2000-07.2011 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    607 (9D, 9U) | 02.2000-07.2011 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    607 (9D, 9U) | 02.2000-07.2011 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    806
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    806 Van
    806 Van (AF_) | 02.1997-02.2003 2.0 (AFRFNC) - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    806 Van (AF_) | 02.1997-02.2003 2.0 (AFRFVC) - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    807
    807 (EB_) | 06.2002-06.2010 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    807 (EB_) | 06.2002-06.2010 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    807 (EB_) | 06.2002-06.2010 2.2 - 2230ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3FZ (EW12J4)
    EXPERT
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis
    EXPERT Platform/Chassis | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 16V (X_RFH) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw -
    EXPERT TEPEE
    EXPERT TEPEE (VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    EXPERT Van
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 2.0 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 01.2007-03.2016 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
  • Original part numbers

    9400956459 LANCIA
    1204701 DFSK
    0956.45 CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    Ajusa
    AJUSA is a leading international manufacturer of automotive gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters.  Established in 1972, AJUSA is one of the world's leading manufacturers of gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters. AJUSA offers the widest coverage for European and Asian applications, especially late model vehicles.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed